1

Todas as ligas e competições - Uganda

Premier League
Tue 19 Dec
Bright Stars FC
0-0
Uganda Police
BUL FC
2-0
Soana FC
Maroons FC
1-1
UPDF
Uganda Revenue Au.
1-1
Mbarara City
Masavu
2-1
Onduparaka
Wed 20 Dec
Express SC
1-2
Vipers SC
KCCA FC
2-1
Jinja SSS
SC Villa
2-1
Proline
Equipe / Pontos
1 SC Villa SCV 31
2 KCCA FC KCC 26
3 Uganda Police UGA 24
4 Vipers SC VIP 23
5 Onduparaka OND 22
6 Uganda Revenue Authority URA 20
7 Bright Stars FC BRI 19
8 Maroons FC MFC 18
 
9 Jinja SSS JIN 18
10 BUL FC BUL 18
11 Proline PRO 17
12 Mbarara City MCF 16
13 Soana FC SOA 16
14 Masavu MFC 14
15 Express SC EXP 11
16 UPDF UPD 7
Capital One Cup »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Man. City
Copa del Rey »
Tue 23 Jan
21:30
Sevilla
21:30
Atlético
Copa Libertadores »
Tue 23 Jan
00:00 terminado
Macará
1 - 1
Dep. Táchira INFO
Tue 23 Jan
02:15 terminado
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Universitario de Deportes INFO
Coupe de France »
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Chateauroux
18:30
Chambly
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Nantes
18:30
Auxerre
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Bourg-Péronnas
18:30
Toulouse
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Canet Roussillon
18:30
Caen
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Granville
18:30
Concarneau
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Colomiers
18:30
Sochaux
Tue 23 Jan
21:00
Épinal
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Stade Briochin
18:30
Lens
Premier League »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Celtic
Taça da Liga »
Friendly »
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
B. Leverkusen
3 - 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Häcken
18:00
Utsiktens BK
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 terminado
Hobro
2 - 1
Skive INFO
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Adiado
St. Polten
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Thun
1 - 1
Wil 1900 INFO
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Em jogo 27'
Sturm Graz
1 - 0
Dinamo Kiev
Tue 23 Jan
14:30 terminado
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1 - 3
Teplice INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:15 Em jogo 86'
Luzern
1 - 1
Chiasso
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 Intervalo
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
Tianjin Quanjian
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 terminado
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin INFO
Tue 23 Jan
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Karlslund
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Adiado
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Brattvåg
Tue 23 Jan
09:00 terminado
FC Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Zorya Luhansk INFO
Tue 23 Jan
01:30 terminado
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Tue 23 Jan
01:00 terminado
Millonarios
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 terminado
Saturn Ramenskoye
4 - 2
Kolomna INFO
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 1
Varnsdorf INFO
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie INFO
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
Senica
3 - 1
Sered INFO
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 terminado
Hermannstadt
3 - 0
ACS Poli Timişoara INFO
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 terminado
Vihren
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 terminado
Podbrezová
1 - 1
Poprad INFO
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 terminado
GOŠK Gabela
1 - 0
Igman Konjic INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
Stumbras INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Krsko Posavje
0 - 1
Ruzomberok INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Ried
7 - 0
Gurten INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Beroe INFO
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Em jogo 27'
Wisla Kraków
0 - 0
Videoton II
Tue 23 Jan
15:45 Em jogo 70'
Allerheiligen
2 - 2
Gleisdorf
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 Intervalo
Lech Poznań
1 - 3
Etar
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Em jogo 24'
Puskás Akadémia
0 - 0
Osijek
Tue 23 Jan
17:30
Stal Bielsko Bia.
17:30
Námestovo
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Mannsdorf
18:00
Sieghartskirchen
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Ostbahn XI
18:00
Ebreichsdorf
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Gerasdorf
18:00
Parndorf
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Heven
18:30
Wattenscheid 09
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
SC Bruck
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 terminado
KF Tirana
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
SV Hitzendorf
18:00
Köflach
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Eilenburg
18:30
Auerbach
Tue 23 Jan
19:00
Donau Linz
19:00
Vorwarts Steyr
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 terminado
Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
Tennis Borussia INFO
Pro League »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:30
Kortrijk
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Sint-Truiden
20:30
Mechelen
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
20:30
Standard de Liège
2. Liga »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Holstein Kiel
20:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Ingolstadt 04
20:30
Sandhausen
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Bochum
18:30
MSV Duisburg
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Nürnberg
20:30
Jahn Regensburg
Copa Escocia »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Albion Rovers
20:45
St. Johnstone
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Livingston FC
20:45
Falkirk
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Peterhead
20:45
Dumbarton
Ligue 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
19:00
Nîmes
League One »
League Two »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Morecambe
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Notts County
20:45
Crawley Town
PSL »
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Grupo 3 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:00
Ruanda
20:00
Líbia
Tue 23 Jan
20:00
Guiné Equatorial
20:00
Nigéria
Conference »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Gateshead
20:45
Woking
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Chester
20:45
Hartlepool United
Conference South »
Conference North »
AFC Champions League »
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 terminado
Eastern Football .
2 - 4
Lam Son Thanh Hoa INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 terminado
Muang Thong United
5 - 2
Johor FC INFO
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 terminado
Brisbane Roar
2 - 3
Ceres La Salle INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 terminado
Chiangrai United
2 - 1
Bali United INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Tue 23 Jan
01:00 terminado
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 0
Guadalajara Premier INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Lancaster City
20:45
Nantwich Town
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Marine
20:45
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Barwell
20:45
Grantham Town
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Adiado
Hednesford Town
20:45
Buxton
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Ashton United
20:45
Stourbridge

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook