Süper Lig
Sex 19 Jan
Kasimpasa
3-2
Alanyaspor
Sat 20 Jan
Karabukspor
0-2
Genclerbirligi SK
Osmanlıspor
0-0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Fenerbahçe
2-1
Goztepe
Dom 21 Jan
Konyaspor
2-2
Trabzonspor
Sivasspor
1-1
Akhisar
Bursaspor
0-3
İstanbul
Antalyaspor
1-2
Beşiktaş
Seg 22 Jan
Kayserispor
1-3
Galatasaray SK
Equipe / Pontos
1 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 39
2 Galatasaray SK GAL 38
3 Fenerbahçe FEN 36
4 Beşiktaş BJK 33
5 Trabzonspor TRA 30
6 Kayserispor KAY 30
7 Goztepe GOZ 30
8 Sivasspor SIV 27
9 Bursaspor BUR 25
 
10 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 23
11 Kasimpasa KAS 22
12 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 20
13 Alanyaspor ALA 18
14 Osmanlıspor OSM 18
15 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 17
16 Antalyaspor ANT 17
17 Konyaspor KON 16
18 Karabukspor KAR 9
1. Lig
Sat 20 Jan
Adana Demirspor
0-2
Balikesirspor
Eskisehirspor
1-2
Istanbulspor AS
Dom 21 Jan
Erzurumspor
0-0
Ankaragucu
Umraniyespor
7-0
Gaziantepspor
Manisaspor
0-3
Rizespor
Giresunspor
0-2
Boluspor
Altinordu
2-1
Elazigspor
Seg 22 Jan
Denizlispor
3-1
Adanaspor
Gaziantep BB
3-0
Samsunspor
Equipe / Pontos
1 Umraniyespor UMR 35
2 Ankaragucu ANK 35
3 Rizespor ÇAR 34
4 Giresunspor GIR 30
5 Boluspor BOL 27
6 Balikesirspor BAL 26
7 Istanbulspor AS IST 26
8 Adanaspor ADA 26
9 Erzurumspor ERZ 25
 
10 Gaziantep BB GFK 23
11 Elazigspor ELA 23
12 Altinordu ALT 23
13 Adana Demirspor ADA 20
14 Samsunspor SAM 19
15 Eskisehirspor ESK 18
16 Denizlispor DEN 17
17 Manisaspor MAN 11
18 Gaziantepspor GAZ 4
Grupo 1
Sat 20 Jan
Pendikspor
1-1
Anadolu
Bugsasspor
1-2
Kirklarelispor
Dom 21 Jan
Sanliurfaspor
4-1
Nigde Belediyespor
Gumushanespor
3-1
Fatih Karagumruk
Kahramanmarasspor
1-1
Nazilli
Karsiyaka
0-1
Sakaryaspor
Zonguldak
0-0
Altay
Hacettepe SK
3-1
Fethiyespor
Bandirmaspor
1-1
Silivrispor
Equipe / Pontos
1 Gumushanespor GUM 39
2 Altay ALT 33
3 Sanliurfaspor SAN 33
4 Sakaryaspor SAK 33
5 Bandirmaspor BAN 33
6 Hacettepe SK HAC 31
7 Bugsasspor BUG 31
8 Kirklarelispor KIR 29
9 Nigde Belediyespor NIG 26
 
10 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 24
11 Anadolu Selcukluspor ANA 22
12 Pendikspor PEN 21
13 Karsiyaka KAR 17
14 Fatih Karagumruk FAT 17
15 Fethiyespor FET 15
16 Kahramanmarasspor KAH 15
17 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 11
18 Silivrispor SIL 9
Grupo 2
Sat 20 Jan
Eyupspor
0-2
Etimesgut
Sancaktepe
1-0
Eylül Belediye S.
Korfez FK
1-3
Menemen
Dom 21 Jan
Sariyer
3-1
Bodrumspor
Amedspor
3-1
Mersin
Inegolspor
2-1
Tuzlaspor
Keciorengucu
3-3
Bucaspor
Afjet Afyonspor
2-0
Tokatspor
Kastamonuspor
0-1
Hatayspor
Equipe / Pontos
1 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 41
2 Hatayspor HAT 41
3 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 41
4 4 Eylül Belediye Sivas 4EY 38
5 Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu SAN 35
6 Keciorengucu KEC 33
7 Inegolspor INE 32
8 Sariyer SAR 27
9 Tokatspor TOK 24
 
10 Kastamonuspor KAS 23
11 Amedspor DIY 23
12 Etimesgut SEK 22
13 Eyupspor EYU 18
14 Bodrumspor BOD 16
15 Bucaspor BUC 14
16 Tuzlaspor TUZ 13
17 Korfez FK KOR 5
18 Mersin MER 0
Liga Turca Sub 21
Sex 19 Jan
Kasımpaşa
2-1
Alanyaspor Sub 21
Sat 20 Jan
Karabükspor
0-7
Gençlerbirliği
Osmanlıspor
2-0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Fenerbahçe
2-0
Göztepe Sub 21
Dom 21 Jan
Sivasspor Sub 21
2-0
Akhisar Belediye
Torku Konyaspor
1-1
Trabzonspor
Bursaspor Sub 21
2-1
İstanbul
Antalyaspor
1-1
Beşiktaş Sub 21
Seg 22 Jan
Kayserispor
2-1
Galatasaray
Equipe / Pontos
1 Beşiktaş Sub 21 BES 39
2 Bursaspor Sub 21 BUR 37
3 Fenerbahçe Sub 21 FEN 36
4 Galatasaray Sub 21 GAL 33
5 Osmanlıspor Sub 21 OSM 32
6 Torku Konyaspor Sub 21 TKO 30
7 Gençlerbirliği Sub 21 GEN 29
8 Yeni Malatyaspor Sub 21 YMS 28
9 Trabzonspor Sub 21 TRA 25
 
10 Kasımpaşa Sub 21 KAS 25
11 Alanyaspor Sub 21 ALA 23
12 İstanbul Başakşehir Sub 21 IBA 22
13 Antalyaspor Sub 21 ANT 19
14 Göztepe Sub 21 GOS 18
15 Sivasspor Sub 21 SIV 17
16 Kayserispor Sub 21 KAY 16
17 Akhisar Belediye Sub 21 ABE 9
18 Karabükspor Sub 21 KAR 7
Capital One Cup »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Man. City
Copa del Rey »
Tue 23 Jan
21:30
Sevilla
21:30
Atlético
Copa Libertadores »
Tue 23 Jan
00:00 terminado
Macará
1 - 1
Dep. Táchira INFO
Tue 23 Jan
02:15 terminado
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Universitario de Deportes INFO
Coupe de France »
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Chateauroux
18:30
Chambly
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Nantes
18:30
Auxerre
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Bourg-Péronnas
18:30
Toulouse
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Canet Roussillon
18:30
Caen
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Granville
18:30
Concarneau
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Colomiers
18:30
Sochaux
Tue 23 Jan
21:00
Épinal
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Stade Briochin
18:30
Lens
Premier League »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Celtic
Taça da Liga »
Friendly »
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
B. Leverkusen
3 - 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Häcken
18:00
Utsiktens BK
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 terminado
Hobro
2 - 1
Skive INFO
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Adiado
St. Polten
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Thun
1 - 1
Wil 1900 INFO
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Em jogo 25'
Sturm Graz
1 - 0
Dinamo Kiev
Tue 23 Jan
14:30 terminado
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1 - 3
Teplice INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:15 Em jogo 84'
Luzern
1 - 1
Chiasso
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 Intervalo
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
Tianjin Quanjian
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 terminado
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin INFO
Tue 23 Jan
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Karlslund
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Adiado
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Brattvåg
Tue 23 Jan
09:00 terminado
FC Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Zorya Luhansk INFO
Tue 23 Jan
01:30 terminado
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Tue 23 Jan
01:00 terminado
Millonarios
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 terminado
Saturn Ramenskoye
4 - 2
Kolomna INFO
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 1
Varnsdorf INFO
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie INFO
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
Senica
3 - 1
Sered INFO
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 terminado
Hermannstadt
3 - 0
ACS Poli Timişoara INFO
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 terminado
Vihren
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 terminado
Podbrezová
1 - 1
Poprad INFO
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 terminado
GOŠK Gabela
1 - 0
Igman Konjic INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
Stumbras INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Krsko Posavje
0 - 1
Ruzomberok INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Ried
7 - 0
Gurten INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Beroe INFO
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Em jogo 25'
Wisla Kraków
0 - 0
Videoton II
Tue 23 Jan
15:45 Em jogo 68'
Allerheiligen
2 - 2
Gleisdorf
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 Intervalo
Lech Poznań
1 - 3
Etar
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Em jogo 22'
Puskás Akadémia
0 - 0
Osijek
Tue 23 Jan
17:30
Stal Bielsko Bia.
17:30
Námestovo
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Mannsdorf
18:00
Sieghartskirchen
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Ostbahn XI
18:00
Ebreichsdorf
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Gerasdorf
18:00
Parndorf
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Heven
18:30
Wattenscheid 09
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
SC Bruck
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 terminado
KF Tirana
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
SV Hitzendorf
18:00
Köflach
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Eilenburg
18:30
Auerbach
Tue 23 Jan
19:00
Donau Linz
19:00
Vorwarts Steyr
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 terminado
Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
Tennis Borussia INFO
Pro League »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:30
Kortrijk
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Sint-Truiden
20:30
Mechelen
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
20:30
Standard de Liège
2. Liga »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Holstein Kiel
20:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Ingolstadt 04
20:30
Sandhausen
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Bochum
18:30
MSV Duisburg
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Nürnberg
20:30
Jahn Regensburg
Copa Escocia »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Albion Rovers
20:45
St. Johnstone
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Livingston FC
20:45
Falkirk
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Peterhead
20:45
Dumbarton
Ligue 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
19:00
Nîmes
League One »
League Two »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Morecambe
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Notts County
20:45
Crawley Town
PSL »
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Grupo 3 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:00
Ruanda
20:00
Líbia
Tue 23 Jan
20:00
Guiné Equatorial
20:00
Nigéria
Conference »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Gateshead
20:45
Woking
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Chester
20:45
Hartlepool United
Conference South »
Conference North »
AFC Champions League »
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 terminado
Eastern Football .
2 - 4
Lam Son Thanh Hoa INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 terminado
Muang Thong United
5 - 2
Johor FC INFO
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 terminado
Brisbane Roar
2 - 3
Ceres La Salle INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 terminado
Chiangrai United
2 - 1
Bali United INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Tue 23 Jan
01:00 terminado
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 0
Guadalajara Premier INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Lancaster City
20:45
Nantwich Town
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Adiado
Hednesford Town
20:45
Buxton
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Ashton United
20:45
Stourbridge
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Coalville Town FC
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Farsley
20:45
Matlock Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook