1

Todas as ligas e competições - Sri Lanka

Liga Sri Lanka
Tue 19 Dec
New Young's
10:30
Pelicans
Wed 20 Dec
Java Lane
1-1
Blue Star
Negombo Youth
2-2
Crystal Palace
Sl Navy
3-1
Sri Lanka Police
Sex 22 Dec
Air Force
7-0
Moragasmulla
Country Lions
2-0
Solid
Army
1-2
Matara
Wed 27 Dec
Super Sun
2-0
Saunders
Equipe / Pontos
1 Renown REN 40
2 Colombo COL 37
3 Super Sun SUP 31
4 New Young's YOU 29
5 Air Force FOR 28
6 Matara MAT 27
7 Pelicans PEL 26
8 Solid SOL 23
9 Army ARM 22
 
10 Saunders SAU 22
11 Sl Navy NAV 20
12 Country Lions COU 20
13 Blue Star BLU 18
14 Java Lane JAV 17
15 Negombo Youth NEG 17
16 Crystal Palace CRY 16
17 Sri Lanka Police SLP 13
18 Moragasmulla MSC 6
Premier League »
Sat 24 Fev
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Sat 24 Fev
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
Sat 24 Fev
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Sat 24 Fev
13:30
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Sat 24 Fev
16:00
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
Sat 24 Fev
18:30
Watford
18:30
Everton
Sat 24 Fev
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
La Liga »
Sat 24 Fev
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Sat 24 Fev
13:00
Celta
13:00
Eibar
Sat 24 Fev
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Girona
Sat 24 Fev
18:30
Leganés
18:30
Las Palmas
Serie A »
Sat 24 Fev
20:45
Inter
20:45
Benevento
Sat 24 Fev
18:00
Bologna
18:00
Genoa
Bundesliga »
Ligue 1 »
Sat 24 Fev
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
Sat 24 Fev
20:00
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Sat 24 Fev
20:00
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Sat 24 Fev
20:00
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Sat 24 Fev
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Sat 24 Fev
17:00
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
Primera Division »
Sat 24 Fev
21:00
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Patronato
Sat 24 Fev
23:15
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
River Plate
Sat 24 Fev
01:30 terminado
Godoy Cruz
1 - 2
Racing Club INFO
Sat 24 Fev
21:00
Lanús
21:00
Rosario Central
Clausura México »
Sat 24 Fev
04:00 terminado
Puebla
1 - 1
Necaxa INFO
Sat 24 Fev
04:00 terminado
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Monterrey INFO
Eredivisie »
Sat 24 Fev
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 24 Fev
19:45
Heerenveen
19:45
Excelsior
Sat 24 Fev
19:45
Heracles
19:45
PEC Zwolle
Sat 24 Fev
20:45
VVV Venlo
20:45
Vitesse
Portuguese Liga »
Sat 24 Fev
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Benfica
Sat 24 Fev
19:15
Marítimo
19:15
Vitória Guimarães
Sat 24 Fev
17:00
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Championship »
Sat 24 Fev
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Barnsley
Sat 24 Fev
16:00
Burton Albion
16:00
Millwall
Sat 24 Fev
18:30
Fulham
18:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 24 Fev
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Brentford
Sat 24 Fev
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Sat 24 Fev
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 24 Fev
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 24 Fev
16:00
Reading
16:00
Derby County
Sat 24 Fev
16:00
Sheffield
16:00
Aston Villa
Sat 24 Fev
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Middlesbrough
Segunda División »
Sat 24 Fev
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
18:00
Huesca
Sat 24 Fev
18:00
Almería
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
Sat 24 Fev
20:00
Cádiz
20:00
Lorca
Sat 24 Fev
16:00
Barcelona B
16:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Premier League »
Sat 24 Fev
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Motherwell
Sat 24 Fev
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Partick Thistle FC
Sat 24 Fev
13:30
Kilmarnock
13:30
Hibernian FC
Sat 24 Fev
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
Heart of Midlothian
Sat 24 Fev
16:00
St. Johnstone
16:00
Ross County FC
Super League »
Sat 24 Fev
14:00
PAS Giannina
14:00
Levadiakos
Sat 24 Fev
18:30
Panathinaikos
18:30
Lamia
Sat 24 Fev
16:15
Panionios
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Süper Lig »
Sat 24 Fev
14:00
Kayserispor
14:00
Kasimpasa
Sat 24 Fev
17:00
Alanyaspor
17:00
Trabzonspor
Friendly »
Sat 24 Fev
16:00
SK Brann Bergen
16:00
Åsane
Sat 24 Fev
15:45
Pardubice
15:45
Dobrovice
Sat 24 Fev
10:00 Em jogo 42'
SFC Opava
0 - 0
Skalica
Sat 24 Fev
14:00
České
14:00
Benešov
Sat 24 Fev
15:30
Ufa
15:30
Red Arrows
Sat 24 Fev
10:00 Intervalo
Qviding FIF
1 - 2
Sävedalen
Sat 24 Fev
10:15 Em jogo 28'
Frýdek-Místek
0 - 0
Prostějov
Sat 24 Fev
10:30
Schweinfurt
10:30
Eltersdorf
Sat 24 Fev
11:00
HB Køge
11:00
Skovshoved
Sat 24 Fev
11:00
Písek
11:00
Pribram
Sat 24 Fev
12:00
Fremad Amager
12:00
Landskrona
Sat 24 Fev
12:00
BK Forward
12:00
Rynninge
Sat 24 Fev
12:00
Grorud
12:00
Elverum
Sat 24 Fev
12:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
12:00
Gryf Wejherowo
Sat 24 Fev
12:00
Šumperk
12:00
Jiskra Rýmařov
Sat 24 Fev
12:00
Zagłębie
12:00
Belchatow
Sat 24 Fev
13:00
Loko Vltavin
13:00
Olympia Hradec Králové
Sat 24 Fev
13:30
Husqvarna
13:30
Skovde AIK
Sat 24 Fev
13:30
Neman Grodno
13:30
Luch Minsk
Paulista A1 »
Sat 24 Fev
21:00
Corinthians
21:00
Palmeiras
Serie B »
Sat 24 Fev
15:00
Ternana Calcio
15:00
AS Bari
Sat 24 Fev
15:00
Foggia Calcio
15:00
Brescia
Sat 24 Fev
15:00
Ascoli
15:00
Cesena
Sat 24 Fev
15:00
Pescara
15:00
Cremonese
Sat 24 Fev
15:00
Cittadella
15:00
Empoli
Sat 24 Fev
15:00
Avellino
15:00
Novara Calcio
Sat 24 Fev
15:00
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Palermo
Sat 24 Fev
15:00
Frosinone
15:00
Perugia
Sat 24 Fev
15:00
Carpi
15:00
Virtus Entella
Primera A »
Pro League »
Sat 24 Fev
20:00
KAS Eupen
20:00
Lokeren
Sat 24 Fev
18:00
Mechelen
18:00
Charleroi
Sat 24 Fev
20:00
KV Oostende
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sat 24 Fev
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
20:30
KAA Gent
2. Liga »
Sat 24 Fev
13:00
MSV Duisburg
13:00
Ingolstadt 04
Sat 24 Fev
13:00
Greuther Fürth
13:00
Braunschweig
Sat 24 Fev
13:00
Union Berlin
13:00
Sandhausen

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook