623

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

La Liga
Sex 19 Jan
Getafe
2-2
Athletic
Sat 20 Jan
Espanyol
0-3
Sevilla
Atlético
1-1
Girona
Villarreal
2-1
Levante
Las Palmas
2-1
Valencia
Dom 21 Jan
Alavés
2-2
Leganés
Real Madrid
7-1
Deportivo
R. Sociedad
1-2
Celta
Real Betis
0-5
Barcelona
Seg 22 Jan
Eibar
1-1
Málaga
Equipe / Pontos
1 Barcelona FCB 54
2 Atlético ATM 43
3 Valencia VCF 40
4 Real Madrid RMA 35
5 Villarreal VIL 34
6 Sevilla SEV 32
7 Celta CEL 28
8 Eibar EIB 28
9 Getafe GET 27
10 Girona GIR 27
 
11 Real Betis BET 27
12 Athletic ATH 26
13 Leganés LEG 25
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Alavés ALA 19
17 Levante LEV 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Las Palmas UDL 14
20 Málaga MAL 12
Segunda División
Sex 19 Jan
Granada
2-1
Real Zaragoza
Sat 20 Jan
Real Valladolid
1-0
Sevilla At.
Real Oviedo
2-1
Almería
Córdoba
1-0
Albacete
Lorca
2-3
Huesca
Lugo
3-1
Real Sporting
Dom 21 Jan
Alcorcón
1-0
Cádiz
Osasuna
2-1
Cultural Leonesa
Gimnàstic
1-2
Reus Deportiu
Numancia
0-0
Rayo Vallecano
Tenerife
1-3
Barcelona B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Huesca HUE 46
2 Cádiz CAD 42
3 Real Oviedo ROV 40
4 Lugo LUG 39
5 Osasuna OSA 38
6 Granada GRA 37
7 Rayo Vallecano RAY 37
8 Numancia NUM 37
9 Real Valladolid VAD 35
10 Real Sporting SPO 33
11 Tenerife CDT 29
 
12 Alcorcón ALC 29
13 Reus Deportiu REU 29
14 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 28
15 Albacete ALB 28
16 Real Zaragoza ZAR 27
17 Almería ALM 26
18 Cultural Leonesa CUL 26
19 Barcelona B FCB 24
20 Córdoba CCF 19
21 Lorca LOR 16
22 Sevilla At. SEV 16
Grupo 2
Sat 20 Jan
Real Unión Irún
1-0
Bilbao Ath.
Sporting B
1-0
Leioa
R. Sociedad B
1-0
CD Vitoria
Arenas de Getxo
1-1
Izarra
SD Gernika
3-1
Peña Sport
Dom 21 Jan
Osasuna B
0-1
Burgos
Tudelano
1-1
Amorebieta
Lealtad
2-1
Caudal Deportivo
UD Logroñés
1-1
Barakaldo
Mirandés
0-1
Racing
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sporting B SPB 48
2 Mirandés MIR 43
3 Racing RAC 43
4 R. Sociedad B RSO 38
5 Burgos BUR 37
6 Bilbao Ath. ATH 35
7 UD Logroñés UDL 34
8 SD Gernika GER 34
9 Tudelano TUD 33
10 Amorebieta SDA 30
 
11 Barakaldo BAR 30
12 Leioa LEI 28
13 Arenas de Getxo ARE 25
14 Izarra IZA 25
15 Real Unión de Irún RUN 24
16 CD Vitoria CDV 21
17 Lealtad Villaviciosa LEA 18
18 Peña Sport PEÑ 15
19 Osasuna B CAO 14
20 Caudal Deportivo CAU 13
Grupo 1
Sat 20 Jan
Laracha
0-1
Compostela
Choco
0-1
Barco
Dom 21 Jan
Silva Sd
1-1
Somozas
Racing Villalbés
3-0
Barbadas
Ourense CF
0-0
Noia
Arenteiro
2-1
Céltiga CF
Villalonga FC
1-2
Arosa
Ribadumia
2-3
Cultural Areas
Boiro
0-2
Bergantiños CF
Negreira
0-0
Alondras CF
Equipe / Pontos
1 Compostela COM 51
2 Bergantiños CF BER 47
3 Barco BAR 44
4 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 42
5 Somozas SOM 42
6 Silva Sd SIL 41
7 Alondras CF ALO 37
8 Boiro BOI 36
9 Arosa ARO 35
10 Choco CHO 34
 
11 Arenteiro ARE 28
12 Ourense CF PON 27
13 Ribadumia RIB 27
14 Céltiga CF CEL 23
15 Cultural Areas CUL 20
16 Laracha LAR 18
17 Negreira NEG 17
18 Barbadas BAR 17
19 Villalonga FC VIL 15
20 Noia NOI 12
Grupo 4
Sex 19 Jan
Real Sociedad C
0-0
CD Getxo
Sat 20 Jan
Alavés B
2-0
Deusto
Santutxu
0-0
Anaitasuna FT
SD Beasain
1-2
Balmaseda FC
Club Bermeo
1-2
JD Somorrostro
CD Lagun Onak
0-0
Amurrio
Dom 21 Jan
Portugalete
3-0
SD Zamudio
CD Basconia
0-0
Sestao River
Aurrera Vitoria
2-3
SCD Durango
Sodupe
0-0
Santurtzi
Equipe / Pontos
1 SCD Durango CDU 42
2 Portugalete POR 40
3 SD Beasain BEA 38
4 Real Sociedad C BER 37
5 Sestao River SES 36
6 Alavés B ALA 35
7 CD Lagun Onak LON 35
8 SD Zamudio ZAM 34
9 Santurtzi SNT 32
10 Sodupe SOD 32
 
11 JD Somorrostro JUV 31
12 Balmaseda FC BFC 31
13 Santutxu SFC 30
14 Amurrio AMU 28
15 Deusto DEU 26
16 Club Bermeo CLU 23
17 CD Basconia BAS 18
18 Anaitasuna FT AFT 17
19 CD Getxo CDG 15
20 CD Aurrera Vitoria AUR 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook