RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL | Portugal
Portuguese Liga
Sex 19 Jan
Vitória Setúbal
1-1
Sporting CP
Porto
1-0
Tondela
Sat 20 Jan
Marítimo
0-0
Belenenses
Benfica
3-0
Chaves
Portimonense
1-2
Sporting Braga
Dom 21 Jan
Desportivo Aves
0-2
Paços Ferreira
Feirense
1-0
Moreirense
Rio Ave
2-0
Boavista
Vitória
3-1
Estoril
Equipe / Pontos
1 Porto FCP 48
2 Sporting CP SCP 47
3 Benfica SLB 46
4 Sporting Braga SPB 40
5 Rio Ave RIO 33
6 Marítimo MAR 29
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Vitória Guimarães VIT 26
9 Boavista BOA 24
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Feirense FEI 20
12 Belenenses BEL 20
13 Portimonense POR 18
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 18
15 Moreirense MOR 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 14
18 Estoril EST 12
Liga de Honra
Sex 19 Jan
UD Oliveirense
1-2
Vitória
Sat 20 Jan
Academico Viseu
1-1
Sporting CP II
Nacional
2-0
Benfica II
Cova Piedade
2-0
Gil Vicente
Dom 21 Jan
Real SC
3-1
União Madeira
SP. Covilhã
1-0
CD Santa Clara
Varzim
1-1
Leixões
Porto II
1-1
Arouca
Sporting Braga II
0-3
Académica
Famalicão
1-2
Penafiel
Equipe / Pontos
1 Porto II POR 41
2 Académica ACA 37
3 Nacional NAC 35
4 Academico Viseu ACV 35
5 Leixões LEX 35
6 SP. Covilhã SPC 33
7 Penafiel PEN 33
8 Arouca ARO 33
9 CD Santa Clara SAN 32
10 Famalicão FAM 30
 
11 Benfica II BEN 28
12 Cova Piedade COV 27
13 Sporting CP II SCP 26
14 União Madeira UNM 23
15 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 23
16 Gil Vicente GFC 22
17 Varzim VAR 22
18 UD Oliveirense OLI 22
19 Sporting Braga II BRA 20
20 Real SC REA 17
Grupo 1
Dom 21 Jan
Minas de Argozelo
2-1
Mondinense
Montalegre
3-0
Torcatense
Atlético Arcos
1-1
Mirandela
Braganca
1-0
Arões
Pedras Salgadas
3-0
Vilaverdense
Merelinense
1-1
Sao Martinho
AD Oliveirense
1-1
Vizela
Câmara de Lobos
0-1
Fafe
Equipe / Pontos
1 Vizela VIZ 43
2 Fafe FAF 35
3 Vilaverdense VIL 32
4 Sao Martinho SMA 30
5 Merelinense MER 28
6 Pedras Salgadas PED 26
7 AD Oliveirense ADO 25
8 Mirandela MIR 25
 
9 Torcatense TOR 25
10 Montalegre MON 22
11 Arões ARO 18
12 Braganca BRA 18
13 Câmara de Lobos CAM 17
14 Atlético Arcos ATA 16
15 Mondinense MON 10
16 Minas de Argozelo MIN 6
Grupo 2
Dom 21 Jan
Cesarense
2-2
SC Salgueiros
SC Freamunde
0-0
Gondomar
Trofense
2-0
Sousense
Camacha
3-4
Amarante
Felgueiras 1932
2-0
Sanjoanense
Aliança Gandra
2-0
Espinho
Canelas 2010
2-3
Coimbrões
Cinfães
4-3
Pedras Rubras
Equipe / Pontos
1 Espinho ESP 34
2 Cinfães CIN 34
3 Felgueiras 1932 FEL 31
4 Cesarense CES 30
5 Gondomar GON 29
6 Amarante AMA 26
7 Coimbrões COI 24
8 Sanjoanense SAN 21
 
9 Pedras Rubras PED 21
10 Canelas 2010 CAN 20
11 Camacha CAM 19
12 Trofense TRO 17
13 SC Freamunde SCF 16
14 SC Salgueiros SAL 15
15 Aliança Gandra GAN 15
16 Sousense SOU 13
Grupo 4
Dom 21 Jan
Torreense
0-1
Sacavenense
Mafra
3-1
Eléctrico
Caldas
2-1
Sintrense
1º Dezembro
1-1
Coruchense
Loures
3-0
Alcanenense
Vilafranquense
2-1
SC Guadalupe
Lusitania FC
1-0
Fatima
Praiense
5-0
Pêro Pinheiro
Equipe / Pontos
1 Vilafranquense VIL 38
2 Mafra MAF 37
3 Praiense PRA 32
4 Torreense TOR 27
5 Caldas CAL 26
6 Sacavenense SAC 25
7 Loures LOU 25
8 1º Dezembro 1DE 23
 
9 Coruchense COR 22
10 Fatima FAT 20
11 Sintrense SIN 20
12 Alcanenense ALC 19
13 Pêro Pinheiro PER 17
14 Lusitania FC LUS 15
15 Eléctrico ELE 13
16 SC Guadalupe SCG 9
Grupo 5
Dom 21 Jan
Olhanense
2-0
Ideal
Moura
0-2
Armacenenses
Operário
1-1
Olímpico Mo…
Louletano
3-1
Almancilense
Moncarapa
1-3
Farense
Pinhalnovense
2-0
FC Castrense
Estrela Vendas No.
1-2
Lusitano VRSA
Casa Pia
1-0
Oriental Lisboa
Equipe / Pontos
1 Farense FAR 46
2 Casa Pia CAS 39
3 Pinhalnovense PIN 36
4 Olhanense OLH 35
5 Oriental Lisboa ORI 34
6 Armacenenses ARM 27
7 Olímpico do Mo… OLI 19
8 Almancilense ALM 18
 
9 FC Castrense FCC 16
10 Moura MOU 16
11 Louletano LOU 16
12 Lusitano VRSA LUS 15
13 Ideal IDE 14
14 Operário OPE 14
15 Moncarapa MON 14
16 Estrela Vendas Novas EVN 14
Primera División Portugal Femenina
Sat 13 Jan
Vilaverdense Fem
0-5
Sporting CP Fem
Sporting Braga
5-0
CF Benfica Fem
Quintajense
0-6
Estoril Praia Fem
Valadares Gaia
2-0
União Ferreirense
Boavista Fem
3-2
Cadima Fem
Dom 14 Jan
Albergaria Fem
3-1
A-dos-Francos Fem
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sporting CP Fem SPO 36
2 Sporting Braga Fem SPB 34
3 Estoril Praia Fem EST 28
4 Boavista Fem BOA 21
5 Valadares Gaia Fem VAG 21
6 União Ferreirense Fem UFE 18
 
7 Vilaverdense Fem VIL 18
8 Albergaria Fem ALB 15
9 CF Benfica Fem BEN 14
10 Cadima Fem CAD 8
11 A-dos-Francos Fem ADF 5
12 Quintajense FC Fem QUI 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook