1

Todas as ligas e competições - Líbia

Liga Libia
Sat 28 Oct
Al-Najma
1-2
Al Hilal
Al-Anwar
1-4
Al Ahly Benghazi
Wed 01 Nov
Al-Akhdar
2-1
Ngom Egdabya
Al-Sowaihili
0-2
Al-Ittihad
Thu 02 Nov
Al Nasr Benghazi
1-2
Al-Tahaddi
Sex 03 Nov
Shabaab al Jabal
0-0
Khaleej Sart
Seg 06 Nov
Al-Khmes
1-2
Al Medina Tripoli
Darnes SC
2-0
Al-Korthabea
Tue 07 Nov
Rafik Sorman
3-0
Abilashehar
Wed 08 Nov
Almahalla
0-2
Al-Wehda
Sex 17 Nov
Al Shat
0-1
Al-Olympique
Thu 23 Nov
Al-Sharara
0-1
Al-Athad Misurata
Equipe / Pontos
3 Al Ahly Benghazi AAB 16
6 Al Hilal ALH 13
8 Al Ta'awon ALT 11
13 Al-Anwar ALA 8
20 Darnes SC DSC 5
24 Al-Najma ALN 4
28 Al-Korthabea ALK 1
2 Al-Tahaddi ATB 18
9 Al Nasr Benghazi ANB 11
12 Al-Akhdar ALA 8
14 Shabaab al Jabal SAJ 7
16 Khaleej Sart KHS 6
22 Ngom Egdabya NGO 5
26 Al-Andalus ALA 1
 
1 Al-Ittihad ITT 18
7 Al-Sowaihili ALS 13
10 Al-Olympique ALO 11
15 Al-Athad Misurata ALA 6
21 Al Shat AST 5
25 Al-Tirsana ALT 4
27 Al-Sharara SHA 1
4 Al Medina Tripoli AMT 16
5 Al Ahli Tripoli TRI 14
11 Al-Khmes ALK 10
17 Almahalla ALM 6
18 Rafik Sorman RAS 6
19 Al-Wehda AWT 5
23 Abilashehar ABI 5
Capital One Cup »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Man. City
Copa del Rey »
Tue 23 Jan
21:30
Sevilla
21:30
Atlético
Copa Libertadores »
Tue 23 Jan
00:00 terminado
Macará
1 - 1
Dep. Táchira INFO
Tue 23 Jan
02:15 terminado
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Universitario de Deportes INFO
Coupe de France »
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Chateauroux
18:30
Chambly
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Nantes
18:30
Auxerre
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Bourg-Péronnas
18:30
Toulouse
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Canet Roussillon
18:30
Caen
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Granville
18:30
Concarneau
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Colomiers
18:30
Sochaux
Tue 23 Jan
21:00
Épinal
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Stade Briochin
18:30
Lens
Premier League »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Celtic
Taça da Liga »
Friendly »
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
B. Leverkusen
3 - 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Häcken
18:00
Utsiktens BK
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 terminado
Hobro
2 - 1
Skive INFO
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Adiado
St. Polten
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Thun
1 - 1
Wil 1900 INFO
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Em jogo 20'
Sturm Graz
1 - 0
Dinamo Kiev
Tue 23 Jan
14:30 terminado
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1 - 3
Teplice INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:15 Em jogo 79'
Luzern
1 - 0
Chiasso
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 Intervalo
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
Tianjin Quanjian
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 terminado
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin INFO
Tue 23 Jan
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Karlslund
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Adiado
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Brattvåg
Tue 23 Jan
09:00 terminado
FC Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Zorya Luhansk INFO
Tue 23 Jan
01:30 terminado
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Tue 23 Jan
01:00 terminado
Millonarios
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 terminado
Saturn Ramenskoye
4 - 2
Kolomna INFO
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 1
Varnsdorf INFO
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie INFO
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
Senica
3 - 1
Sered INFO
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 terminado
Hermannstadt
3 - 0
ACS Poli Timişoara INFO
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 terminado
Vihren
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 terminado
Podbrezová
1 - 1
Poprad INFO
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 terminado
GOŠK Gabela
1 - 0
Igman Konjic INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
Stumbras INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Krsko Posavje
0 - 1
Ruzomberok INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Ried
7 - 0
Gurten INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Beroe INFO
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Em jogo 20'
Wisla Kraków
0 - 0
Videoton II
Tue 23 Jan
15:45 Em jogo 63'
Allerheiligen
2 - 2
Gleisdorf
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 Intervalo
Lech Poznań
1 - 3
Etar
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Em jogo 17'
Puskás Akadémia
0 - 0
Osijek
Tue 23 Jan
17:30
Stal Bielsko Bia.
17:30
Námestovo
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Mannsdorf
18:00
Sieghartskirchen
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Ostbahn XI
18:00
Ebreichsdorf
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Gerasdorf
18:00
Parndorf
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Heven
18:30
Wattenscheid 09
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
SC Bruck
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 terminado
KF Tirana
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
SV Hitzendorf
18:00
Köflach
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Eilenburg
18:30
Auerbach
Tue 23 Jan
19:00
Donau Linz
19:00
Vorwarts Steyr
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 terminado
Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
Tennis Borussia INFO
Pro League »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:30
Kortrijk
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Sint-Truiden
20:30
Mechelen
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
20:30
Standard de Liège
2. Liga »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Holstein Kiel
20:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Ingolstadt 04
20:30
Sandhausen
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Bochum
18:30
MSV Duisburg
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Nürnberg
20:30
Jahn Regensburg
Copa Escocia »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Albion Rovers
20:45
St. Johnstone
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Livingston FC
20:45
Falkirk
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Peterhead
20:45
Dumbarton
Ligue 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
19:00
Nîmes
League One »
League Two »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Morecambe
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Notts County
20:45
Crawley Town
PSL »
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Grupo 3 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:00
Ruanda
20:00
Líbia
Tue 23 Jan
20:00
Guiné Equatorial
20:00
Nigéria
Conference »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Gateshead
20:45
Woking
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Chester
20:45
Hartlepool United
Conference South »
Conference North »
AFC Champions League »
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 terminado
Eastern Football .
2 - 4
Lam Son Thanh Hoa INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 terminado
Muang Thong United
5 - 2
Johor FC INFO
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 terminado
Brisbane Roar
2 - 3
Ceres La Salle INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 terminado
Chiangrai United
2 - 1
Bali United INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Tue 23 Jan
01:00 terminado
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 0
Guadalajara Premier INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Lancaster City
20:45
Nantwich Town
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Marine
20:45
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Barwell
20:45
Grantham Town
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Coalville Town FC
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Farsley
20:45
Matlock Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook