2

Todas as ligas e competições - Líbano

Premier League
Sex 19 Jan
Safa
21:00
Racing Beirut
Sat 20 Jan
Salam Zgharta
0-0
Al Islah
Al Ahed
4-1
Al-Nabi Shayth
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
1-1
Al Arabi Beirut
Tadamon Sour
2-0
Al Ansar Beirut
Dom 21 Jan
Tripoli
1-2
Al Nejmeh
Equipe / Pontos
1 Al Ahed ALA 32
2 Al Nejmeh ALN 31
3 Al Akhaa Al Ahli ALA 23
4 Al Ansar Beirut ALA 22
5 Tadamon Sour TAD 22
6 Safa SAF 22
 
7 Salam Zgharta SAL 21
8 Racing Beirut RAC 15
9 Tripoli TRI 14
10 Al-Nabi Shayth ALN 10
11 Al Arabi Beirut ASL 7
12 Al Islah ISL 5
Premier League »
Seg 22 Jan
21:00
Swansea City
21:00
Liverpool
La Liga »
Seg 22 Jan
21:00
Eibar
21:00
Málaga
Serie A »
Seg 22 Jan
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Copa Libertadores »
Seg 22 Jan
23:15
Wanderers
23:15
Olimpia Asunción
Clausura México »
Seg 22 Jan
01:00 terminado
Santos Laguna
1 - 0
Morelia INFO
Süper Lig »
Seg 22 Jan
18:00
Kayserispor
18:00
Galatasaray SK
Friendly »
Seg 22 Jan
13:00
Brøndby IF
13:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
Seg 22 Jan
16:00
Zenit
16:00
Kobenhavn
Seg 22 Jan
13:30
Šhkëndija 79
13:30
Zurich
Seg 22 Jan
15:00
Rapid Wien
15:00
CFR Cluj
Seg 22 Jan
17:00
Spartak Moskva
17:00
Astana
Seg 22 Jan
17:00
Dunav Ruse
17:00
St. Polten
Seg 22 Jan
11:30
Athletic
11:30
Rudes
Seg 22 Jan
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Saarbrücken
Seg 22 Jan
12:00
CSKA Moskva
12:00
AC Horsens
Seg 22 Jan
15:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
15:00
Austria Wien
Seg 22 Jan
16:00
Botosani
16:00
Arka Gdynia
Seg 22 Jan
16:00
Viitorul
16:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Seg 22 Jan
14:00
FK Krasnodar
14:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Seg 22 Jan
14:00
FK Neftchi
14:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
Paulista A1 »
Seg 22 Jan
23:00
Santos FC
23:00
Bragantino
Ligue 2 »
Seg 22 Jan
20:45
Paris FC
20:45
Ajaccio
Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
Seg 22 Jan
20:45
Lucchese Libertas
20:45
Livorno
Lega Pro 1 Grupo 2 »
Seg 22 Jan
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
Renate
Eerste Divisie »
Seg 22 Jan
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
Cambuur
Seg 22 Jan
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Den Bosch
3. Liga »
Seg 22 Jan
20:30
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
20:30
Magdeburg
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Grupo 2 »
Seg 22 Jan
20:00
Uganda
20:00
Costa do Marfim
Seg 22 Jan
20:00
Namíbia
20:00
Zâmbia
1. Lig »
Seg 22 Jan
16:00
Denizlispor
16:00
Adanaspor
Seg 22 Jan
16:00
Gaziantep BB
16:00
Samsunspor
Premier League »
Seg 22 Jan
14:10
Al Sharjah
14:10
Al Dhafra
Seg 22 Jan
16:45
Emirates Club
16:45
Al-Wasl
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Seg 22 Jan
01:00 terminado
Tepatitlán
1 - 0
Durango INFO
Liga A1 »
Non League Div One Grupo 1 »
AFC Cup Grupo 2 »
Seg 22 Jan
12:00 Adiado
Lao Toyota
12:00
Home United
Seg 22 Jan
16:00
Hilal Al Quds
16:00
Al-Suwaiq
1 Divison Cyprus »
Premier League »
Seg 22 Jan
13:30
Al-Ittihad
13:30
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Seg 22 Jan
16:00
Ismaily
16:00
Asyouty Sport
Carioca 1 Grupo 4 »
Seg 22 Jan
23:00
Goytacaz
23:00
Bonsucesso
Primera Division »
Seg 22 Jan
01:00 terminado
Diriangén
6 - 0
Chinandega INFO
Torneos de Verano Argentina »
Seg 22 Jan
02:10 terminado
Boca Juniors
0 - 1
River Plate INFO
Liga Leumit »
I League »
Potiguar »
Seg 22 Jan
19:00
Força e Luz
19:00
Globo
Liga Etiopía »
Seg 22 Jan
13:00
Sidama Bunna
13:00
Fasil Kenema
Iraqi League »
Seg 22 Jan
12:30
Al Najaf
12:30
Al Hussein
Seg 22 Jan
12:30
Al Hudod
12:30
Al Talaba
Ligi Kuu Bara »
Seg 22 Jan
12:00
Maji Maji
12:00
Singida United
Seg 22 Jan
14:00
Ndanda
14:00
Mbeya City
Seg 22 Jan
12:00
Kagera Sugar
12:00
Simba SC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook