HKFA 1st Division
Thu 18 Jan
Eastern Football .
1-8
Kitchee FC
Sat 20 Jan
R&F FC
2-1
I-Sky Yuen Long
Pegasus
2-2
Southern District
Dom 21 Jan
Wofoo Tai Po FC
3-2
Dreams
Warriors
2-0
Rangers
Equipe / Pontos
1 Kitchee FC KFC 26
2 Pegasus SUN 21
3 Wofoo Tai Po FC WTP 15
4 Warriors WAR 14
5 Dreams HON 13
 
6 R&F FC GUA 12
7 Eastern Football Team EAS 12
8 Southern District SDI 11
9 I-Sky Yuen Long ISK 8
10 Rangers BIU 4
First Division
Sat 16 Dec
Eastern District
3-0
Mutual FC
Wanchai
0-5
Wong Tai Sin
Dom 17 Dec
Tai Chung
5-1
Tung Sing
Hoi King
0-2
Sun Hei SC
Citizen AA
1-4
Shatin
Double Flower
1-4
Hong Kong FC
Kwun Tong
1-1
South China AA
Wing Yee
5-0
Metro Gallery
Equipe / Pontos
1 Hong Kong FC HON 39
2 Shatin SHA 32
3 Mutual FC MUT 28
4 Double Flower DOU 26
5 Wing Yee WIN 25
6 Eastern District SA EAD 24
7 Hoi King HOI 23
8 Sun Hei SC SHS 22
 
9 Wong Tai Sin WON 21
10 South China AA SCA 18
11 Citizen AA CAA 17
12 Metro Gallery MGS 16
13 Tai Chung TCS 12
14 Tung Sing TUN 10
15 Kwun Tong KWU 6
16 Wanchai WAN 5
Capital One Cup »
Wed 24 Jan
21:00
Arsenal
21:00
Chelsea
Serie A »
Wed 24 Jan
20:45
Sampdoria
20:45
Roma
Wed 24 Jan
18:30
Lazio
18:30
Udinese
Copa del Rey »
Wed 24 Jan
21:30
Real Madrid
21:30
Leganés
Wed 24 Jan
19:00
Alavés
19:00
Valencia
Coupe de France »
Wed 24 Jan
18:30
Montpellier
18:30
Lorient
Wed 24 Jan
18:30
Biesheim
18:30
Grenoble
Wed 24 Jan
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Saint Etienne
Wed 24 Jan
18:30
Saint-Lô Manche
18:30
Les Herbiers
Wed 24 Jan
18:30
PSG
18:30
Guingamp
Wed 24 Jan
21:05
Monaco
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
Wed 24 Jan
18:30
Tours
18:30
Metz
Eredivisie »
Wed 24 Jan
20:00
Utrecht
20:00
Feyenoord
Copa MX Clausura Grupo 1 »
Wed 24 Jan
02:00 Em jogo 26'
Venados
0 - 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Copa MX Clausura Grupo 2 »
Wed 24 Jan
04:00
Puebla
04:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Copa MX Clausura Grupo 6 »
Wed 24 Jan
02:00 Em jogo 25'
Murciélagos
1 - 0
Necaxa
Copa MX Clausura Grupo 8 »
Wed 24 Jan
04:06
Celaya
04:06
Pachuca
Copa MX Clausura Grupo 9 »
Premier League »
Wed 24 Jan
20:45
Dundee
20:45
Hibernian FC
Wed 24 Jan
20:45
Hamilton
20:45
Heart of Midlothian
Wed 24 Jan
20:45 Adiado
Kilmarnock
20:45
St. Johnstone
Wed 24 Jan
20:45
Motherwell
20:45
Ross County FC
Wed 24 Jan
20:45
Rangers FC
20:45
Aberdeen
Copa Argentina »
Wed 24 Jan
01:30 Intervalo
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
Juventud Universitario San
Wed 24 Jan
01:30 Intervalo
Dep. Maipú
1 - 0
Huracán Las Heras
Wed 24 Jan
01:45 Em jogo 42'
Sportivo
0 - 2
Unión Villa Krause
Wed 24 Jan
01:00 Em jogo 72'
Alvarado
1 - 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
Wed 24 Jan
01:00 Em jogo 72'
Villa Mitre Bahia
0 - 0
Sansinena
Wed 24 Jan
01:30 Intervalo
Dep. Roca
1 - 0
Cipolletti
Wed 24 Jan
01:30 Intervalo
Ferro General Pico
0 - 0
Independiente Neuquén
Wed 24 Jan
02:00 Em jogo 27'
Central Córdoba
0 - 0
San Lorenzo Alem
Wed 24 Jan
01:30 Intervalo
Estudiantes Río .
0 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
Wed 24 Jan
01:00 Em jogo 72'
Crucero del Norte
3 - 0
Sportivo Patria
Wed 24 Jan
01:00 Em jogo 72'
Defensores
1 - 0
Douglas Haig
Wed 24 Jan
01:00 Em jogo 72'
Unión Sunchales
1 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
Wed 24 Jan
01:15 Em jogo 57'
Gimnasia
0 - 1
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Wed 24 Jan
02:00 Em jogo 27'
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 0
San Jorge Tucumán
Taça da Liga »
Wed 24 Jan
21:45
Sporting CP
21:45
Porto
Friendly »
Wed 24 Jan
16:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
16:00
Silkeborg IF
Wed 24 Jan
12:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
12:00
Seoul
Wed 24 Jan
Adiado
Jablonec
-
Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 24 Jan
15:00
Amkar Perm
15:00
Korona Kielce
Wed 24 Jan
12:00
Anorthosis
12:00
Austria Wien
Wed 24 Jan
16:00
Fremad Amager
16:00
FC Helsingør
Wed 24 Jan
16:00
Thun
16:00
Sion
Wed 24 Jan
10:00
Sigma Olomouc
10:00
SFC Opava
Wed 24 Jan
13:00
Zlin
13:00
Zlaté Moravce
Wed 24 Jan
14:00
Vlašim
14:00
Dukla Praha
Wed 24 Jan
15:00
Karviná
15:00
Frýdek-Místek
Wed 24 Jan
18:00
Orebro SK
18:00
Rynninge
Wed 24 Jan
11:00
Basel
11:00
Winterthur
Wed 24 Jan
15:00
Mladost Doboj Kak.
15:00
Tosno
Wed 24 Jan
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Wed 24 Jan
15:00
Zadar
15:00
Primorac Biograd
Wed 24 Jan
01:00 Em jogo 72'
América de Cali
2 - 0
Deportivo Cali
Pro League »
Wed 24 Jan
20:30
Anderlecht
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 24 Jan
20:30
Antwerp
20:30
KAA Gent
Wed 24 Jan
20:30
KAS Eupen
20:30
Charleroi
Wed 24 Jan
20:30
Lokeren
20:30
Genk
2. Liga »
Wed 24 Jan
20:30
Heidenheim
20:30
Braunschweig
Wed 24 Jan
20:30
Arminia Bielefeld
20:30
Greuther Fürth
Wed 24 Jan
18:30
Darmstadt 98
18:30
Kaiserslautern
Wed 24 Jan
20:30
Fortuna
20:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Paulista A1 »
Wed 24 Jan
22:30
Corinthians
22:30
Ferroviária
Wed 24 Jan
20:00
Linense CA
20:00
São Caetano
Wed 24 Jan
22:30
Botafogo SP
22:30
Novorizontino
Cup »
Wed 24 Jan
20:45
PAOK
20:45
Atromitos
Wed 24 Jan
16:15
Panionios
16:15
Lamia
Wed 24 Jan
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
AEK Athens
Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
Wed 24 Jan
14:30
Piacenza
14:30
Siena
PSL »
Wed 24 Jan
18:30
AmaZulu
18:30
Bloemfontein Celtic
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Grupo 4 »
Wed 24 Jan
20:00
Congo
20:00
Angola
Wed 24 Jan
20:00
Burkina Faso
20:00
Camarões
Premier League »
Wed 24 Jan
14:15
Al Jazira
14:15
Dibba Al Fujairah
Wed 24 Jan
16:45
Al Wahda
16:45
Al Nasr Dubai
CFA Grupo 2 »
CFA Grupo 3 »
Wed 24 Jan
20:00
Arras
20:00
Drancy
Wed 24 Jan
20:00
US Fleury-Merogis
20:00
V.Châtillon
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Wed 24 Jan
20:45 terminado
Staines Town
0 - 0
Worthing INFO
Verano Costa Rica »
Wed 24 Jan
22:00
Guadalupe
22:00
CS Herediano
Wed 24 Jan
22:00
Limón
22:00
Carmelita
Tercera División Grupo 2 »
Wed 24 Jan
16:00
CD Praviano
16:00
Real Avilés
Tercera División Grupo 3 »
Wed 24 Jan
19:30
Barreda Balompié
19:30
Tropezón
Tercera División Grupo 11 »
Wed 24 Jan
20:00
Santanyi
20:00
Serverense
Super League India »
Wed 24 Jan
15:30
Pune City
15:30
Jamshedpur
1 Divison Cyprus »
Wed 24 Jan
17:00
APOEL
17:00
Apollon Limassol

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook