Torneo Transición Primera B Chile
Seg 05 Fev
Cobreloa
-
Cobresal
D. Copiapo
-
Coquimbo Unido
CD Melipilla
-
La Serena
San Marcos Arica
-
Santiago Wanderers
Unión San Felipe
-
Magallanes
Barnechea
-
Santiago Morning
Puerto Montt
-
Rangers Talca
Ñublense
-
Deportes Valdivia
Equipe / Pontos
1 Cobreloa COB 0
2 Santiago Morning SAN 0
3 Rangers Talca CSD 0
4 Deportes Valdivia VAL 0
5 Santiago Wanderers SWA 0
6 La Serena DLS 0
7 Magallanes MAG 0
8 Cobresal CSL 0
 
9 Ñublense NUB 0
10 Puerto Montt PUE 0
11 Barnechea BAR 0
12 Unión San Felipe USF 0
13 San Marcos Arica SAN 0
14 CD Melipilla CDM 0
15 D. Copiapo DCO 0
16 Coquimbo Unido COQ 0
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile
Sex 08 Dec
Naval Talcahuano
2-1
CD Melipilla
Provincial Osorno
0-1
Deportes Vallenar
Deportes Santa Cr.
1-1
San Antonio Unido
Dom 10 Dec
Colchagua
2-2
Malleco Unido
Independiente
0-2
Recoleta
Equipe / Pontos
1 Deportes Vallenar VAL 38
2 Naval de Talcahuano NTA 32
3 Deportes Santa Cruz DSC 31
4 San Antonio Unido SAU 30
5 Recoleta DER 28
6 Malleco Unido MAL 27
 
7 Colchagua CHG 27
8 CD Melipilla CDM 26
9 Independiente Cauquenes CAU 24
10 Deportes Pintana PIN 20
11 CD Provincial Osorno CDP 16
Primera Chile - Liga Única
Sat 03 Fev
U. Católica
00:01
Deportes Temuco
Antofagasta
16:00
Colo Colo
Palestino
21:30
Unión La Calera
Dom 04 Fev
Univ. Concepción
00:01
O'Higgins
Everton Viña
16:00
Deportes Iquique
Univ de Chile
22:00
Unión Española
Seg 05 Fev
Audax Italiano
00:30
Huachipato
Tue 06 Fev
Luis Quillota
00:01
Curicó Unido
Equipe / Pontos
1 U. Católica UCO 0
2 Colo Colo COL 0
3 Huachipato HUA 0
4 Curicó Unido CUR 0
5 Deportes Temuco DEP 0
6 Deportes Iquique IQU 0
7 Unión Española UNI 0
8 Unión La Calera ULC 0
 
9 San Luis de Quillota SAN 0
10 Audax Italiano ACS 0
11 Univ de Chile UCH 0
12 Everton Viña del Mar EVE 0
13 Univ. Concepción UDE 0
14 Palestino PAL 0
15 Antofagasta ANT 0
16 O'Higgins OHI 0
Capital One Cup »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Man. City
Copa del Rey »
Tue 23 Jan
21:30
Sevilla
21:30
Atlético
Copa Libertadores »
Tue 23 Jan
00:00 terminado
Macará
1 - 1
Dep. Táchira INFO
Tue 23 Jan
02:15 terminado
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Universitario de Deportes INFO
Coupe de France »
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Chateauroux
18:30
Chambly
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Nantes
18:30
Auxerre
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Bourg-Péronnas
18:30
Toulouse
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Canet Roussillon
18:30
Caen
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Granville
18:30
Concarneau
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Colomiers
18:30
Sochaux
Tue 23 Jan
21:00
Épinal
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Stade Briochin
18:30
Lens
Premier League »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Celtic
Taça da Liga »
Friendly »
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
B. Leverkusen
3 - 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Häcken
18:00
Utsiktens BK
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 terminado
Hobro
2 - 1
Skive INFO
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Adiado
St. Polten
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Thun
1 - 1
Wil 1900 INFO
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Em jogo 22'
Sturm Graz
1 - 0
Dinamo Kiev
Tue 23 Jan
14:30 terminado
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1 - 3
Teplice INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:15 Em jogo 81'
Luzern
1 - 0
Chiasso
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 Intervalo
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
Tianjin Quanjian
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 terminado
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin INFO
Tue 23 Jan
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Karlslund
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Adiado
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Brattvåg
Tue 23 Jan
09:00 terminado
FC Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Zorya Luhansk INFO
Tue 23 Jan
01:30 terminado
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Tue 23 Jan
01:00 terminado
Millonarios
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 terminado
Saturn Ramenskoye
4 - 2
Kolomna INFO
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 1
Varnsdorf INFO
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie INFO
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
Senica
3 - 1
Sered INFO
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 terminado
Hermannstadt
3 - 0
ACS Poli Timişoara INFO
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 terminado
Vihren
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 terminado
Podbrezová
1 - 1
Poprad INFO
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 terminado
GOŠK Gabela
1 - 0
Igman Konjic INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
Stumbras INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Krsko Posavje
0 - 1
Ruzomberok INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Ried
7 - 0
Gurten INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Beroe INFO
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Em jogo 22'
Wisla Kraków
0 - 0
Videoton II
Tue 23 Jan
15:45 Em jogo 65'
Allerheiligen
2 - 2
Gleisdorf
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 Intervalo
Lech Poznań
1 - 3
Etar
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Em jogo 19'
Puskás Akadémia
0 - 0
Osijek
Tue 23 Jan
17:30
Stal Bielsko Bia.
17:30
Námestovo
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Mannsdorf
18:00
Sieghartskirchen
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Ostbahn XI
18:00
Ebreichsdorf
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Gerasdorf
18:00
Parndorf
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Heven
18:30
Wattenscheid 09
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
SC Bruck
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 terminado
KF Tirana
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
SV Hitzendorf
18:00
Köflach
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Eilenburg
18:30
Auerbach
Tue 23 Jan
19:00
Donau Linz
19:00
Vorwarts Steyr
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 terminado
Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
Tennis Borussia INFO
Pro League »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:30
Kortrijk
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Sint-Truiden
20:30
Mechelen
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
20:30
Standard de Liège
2. Liga »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Holstein Kiel
20:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Ingolstadt 04
20:30
Sandhausen
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Bochum
18:30
MSV Duisburg
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Nürnberg
20:30
Jahn Regensburg
Copa Escocia »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Albion Rovers
20:45
St. Johnstone
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Livingston FC
20:45
Falkirk
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Peterhead
20:45
Dumbarton
Ligue 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
19:00
Nîmes
League One »
League Two »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Morecambe
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Notts County
20:45
Crawley Town
PSL »
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Grupo 3 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:00
Ruanda
20:00
Líbia
Tue 23 Jan
20:00
Guiné Equatorial
20:00
Nigéria
Conference »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Gateshead
20:45
Woking
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Chester
20:45
Hartlepool United
Conference South »
Conference North »
AFC Champions League »
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 terminado
Eastern Football .
2 - 4
Lam Son Thanh Hoa INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 terminado
Muang Thong United
5 - 2
Johor FC INFO
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 terminado
Brisbane Roar
2 - 3
Ceres La Salle INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 terminado
Chiangrai United
2 - 1
Bali United INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Tue 23 Jan
01:00 terminado
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 0
Guadalajara Premier INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Lancaster City
20:45
Nantwich Town
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Adiado
Hednesford Town
20:45
Buxton
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Ashton United
20:45
Stourbridge
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Coalville Town FC
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Farsley
20:45
Matlock Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook