Grupo 1
Sex 23 Fev
Vereya II
-
Yambol 1915
Rakovski 2011
-
Borislav 2009
Karnobat
-
Asenovets
Arda
-
Svilengrad
Evrokolezh
-
Tundzha Yagoda
Dimitrovgrad
-
Levski Karlovo
Gigant Saedinenie
-
Minyor Radnevo
Rozova dolina
-
Zagorets
Atletik Kuklen
-
Sokol Markovo
Equipe / Pontos
1 Arda ARK 47
2 Zagorets ZAG 42
3 Borislav 2009 BOR 34
4 Karnobat KAR 33
5 Minyor Radnevo MIN 31
6 Levski Karlovo LEV 31
7 Sokol Markovo SKM 29
8 Atletik Kuklen AKU 29
9 Asenovets ASE 27
 
10 Yambol 1915 YAM 23
11 Rozova dolina ROZ 23
12 Dimitrovgrad DIM 19
13 Evrokolezh EVR 18
14 Svilengrad SVI 17
15 Rakovski 2011 RAK 15
16 Gigant Saedinenie GIG 11
17 Vereya II VSZ 11
18 Tundzha Yagoda TUY 2
Grupo 2
Sat 24 Fev
Dorostol
-
Septemvri Tervel
Kubrat
-
Botev Novi Pazar
Lokomotiv Ruse
-
Svetkavitsa
Dobrudzha 1919
-
Hitrino
Spartak Varna
-
Kaliakra
Benkovski Byala
-
Suvorovo
Equipe / Pontos
1 Dobrudzha 1919 DOB 41
2 Suvorovo SUV 33
3 Hitrino HIT 31
4 Lokomotiv Ruse LOR 26
5 Kaliakra KAL 25
6 Botev Novi Pazar BOT 21
 
7 Septemvri Tervel SEP 20
8 Svetkavitsa Targovishte SVE 20
9 Kubrat KUB 9
10 Spartak Varna SVA 7
11 Benkovski Byala BEN 4
12 Dorostol DOR 0
Capital One Cup »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Man. City
Copa del Rey »
Tue 23 Jan
21:30
Sevilla
21:30
Atlético
Copa Libertadores »
Tue 23 Jan
00:00 terminado
Macará
1 - 1
Dep. Táchira INFO
Tue 23 Jan
02:15 terminado
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Universitario de Deportes INFO
Coupe de France »
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Chateauroux
18:30
Chambly
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Nantes
18:30
Auxerre
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Bourg-Péronnas
18:30
Toulouse
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Canet Roussillon
18:30
Caen
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Granville
18:30
Concarneau
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Colomiers
18:30
Sochaux
Tue 23 Jan
21:00
Épinal
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Stade Briochin
18:30
Lens
Premier League »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Celtic
Taça da Liga »
Friendly »
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
B. Leverkusen
3 - 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Häcken
18:00
Utsiktens BK
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 terminado
Hobro
2 - 1
Skive INFO
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Adiado
St. Polten
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Thun
1 - 1
Wil 1900 INFO
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Em jogo 25'
Sturm Graz
1 - 0
Dinamo Kiev
Tue 23 Jan
14:30 terminado
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1 - 3
Teplice INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:15 Em jogo 84'
Luzern
1 - 1
Chiasso
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 Intervalo
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
Tianjin Quanjian
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 terminado
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin INFO
Tue 23 Jan
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Karlslund
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Adiado
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Brattvåg
Tue 23 Jan
09:00 terminado
FC Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Zorya Luhansk INFO
Tue 23 Jan
01:30 terminado
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Tue 23 Jan
01:00 terminado
Millonarios
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 terminado
Saturn Ramenskoye
4 - 2
Kolomna INFO
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 1
Varnsdorf INFO
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie INFO
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
Senica
3 - 1
Sered INFO
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 terminado
Hermannstadt
3 - 0
ACS Poli Timişoara INFO
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 terminado
Vihren
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 terminado
Podbrezová
1 - 1
Poprad INFO
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 terminado
GOŠK Gabela
1 - 0
Igman Konjic INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
Stumbras INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Krsko Posavje
0 - 1
Ruzomberok INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Ried
7 - 0
Gurten INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Beroe INFO
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Em jogo 25'
Wisla Kraków
0 - 0
Videoton II
Tue 23 Jan
15:45 Em jogo 68'
Allerheiligen
2 - 2
Gleisdorf
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 Intervalo
Lech Poznań
1 - 3
Etar
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Em jogo 22'
Puskás Akadémia
0 - 0
Osijek
Tue 23 Jan
17:30
Stal Bielsko Bia.
17:30
Námestovo
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Mannsdorf
18:00
Sieghartskirchen
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Ostbahn XI
18:00
Ebreichsdorf
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Gerasdorf
18:00
Parndorf
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Heven
18:30
Wattenscheid 09
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
SC Bruck
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 terminado
KF Tirana
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
SV Hitzendorf
18:00
Köflach
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Eilenburg
18:30
Auerbach
Tue 23 Jan
19:00
Donau Linz
19:00
Vorwarts Steyr
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 terminado
Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
Tennis Borussia INFO
Pro League »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:30
Kortrijk
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Sint-Truiden
20:30
Mechelen
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
20:30
Standard de Liège
2. Liga »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Holstein Kiel
20:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Ingolstadt 04
20:30
Sandhausen
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Bochum
18:30
MSV Duisburg
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Nürnberg
20:30
Jahn Regensburg
Copa Escocia »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Albion Rovers
20:45
St. Johnstone
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Livingston FC
20:45
Falkirk
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Peterhead
20:45
Dumbarton
Ligue 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
19:00
Nîmes
League One »
League Two »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Morecambe
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Notts County
20:45
Crawley Town
PSL »
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Grupo 3 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:00
Ruanda
20:00
Líbia
Tue 23 Jan
20:00
Guiné Equatorial
20:00
Nigéria
Conference »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Gateshead
20:45
Woking
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Chester
20:45
Hartlepool United
Conference South »
Conference North »
AFC Champions League »
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 terminado
Eastern Football .
2 - 4
Lam Son Thanh Hoa INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 terminado
Muang Thong United
5 - 2
Johor FC INFO
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 terminado
Brisbane Roar
2 - 3
Ceres La Salle INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 terminado
Chiangrai United
2 - 1
Bali United INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Tue 23 Jan
01:00 terminado
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 0
Guadalajara Premier INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Lancaster City
20:45
Nantwich Town
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Adiado
Hednesford Town
20:45
Buxton
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Ashton United
20:45
Stourbridge
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Coalville Town FC
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Farsley
20:45
Matlock Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook