1

Todas as ligas e competições - Botswana

Premier League
Sex 09 Fev
FC Gilport Lions
1-1
UF Santos
Dom 11 Fev
Centre Chiefs
1-3
Extension Gunners
Security Systems
1-1
Miscellaneous
Police XI
1-0
Tafic FC
Orapa United FC
1-0
Gaborone United
Sharps Shooting
1-0
Sankoyo Bush Bucks
Equipe / Pontos
1 Township Rollers TOW 40
2 Galaxy FC GAL 34
3 Miscellaneous MIS 33
4 Orapa United FC ORA 26
5 Gaborone United GAB 25
6 Extension Gunners EXT 24
7 Police XI POL 24
8 Botswana Defence Force XI BOT 23
 
9 Black Forest BLF 23
10 Sharps Shooting SSS 23
11 Sankoyo Bush Bucks SBB 23
12 Tafic FC TAF 20
13 Security Systems SES 18
14 Centre Chiefs CEN 16
15 UF Santos UFS 10
16 FC Gilport Lions BOT 7
La Liga »
Dom 18 Fev
12:00
R. Sociedad
12:00
Levante
Dom 18 Fev
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Real Madrid
Dom 18 Fev
18:30
Espanyol
18:30
Villarreal
Dom 18 Fev
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Athletic
Serie A »
Dom 18 Fev
15:00
Benevento
15:00
Crotone
Dom 18 Fev
18:00
Atalanta
18:00
Fiorentina
Dom 18 Fev
12:30
Torino
12:30
Juventus
Dom 18 Fev
20:45
Milan
20:45
Sampdoria
Dom 18 Fev
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Dom 18 Fev
15:00
Napoli
15:00
SPAL
Bundesliga »
Dom 18 Fev
18:00
Borussia
18:00
B. Dortmund
Dom 18 Fev
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Dom 18 Fev
17:00
Lille
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Dom 18 Fev
21:00
Olympique
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Dom 18 Fev
15:00
Nice
15:00
Nantes
FA Cup »
Dom 18 Fev
17:00
Rochdale
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera Division »
Dom 18 Fev
21:00
Martín Juan
21:00
Talleres Córdoba
Dom 18 Fev
01:30 terminado
Rosario Central
5 - 0
Olimpo INFO
Dom 18 Fev
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Dom 18 Fev
21:00
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
CA Huracán
Clausura México »
Dom 18 Fev
00:00 terminado
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Puebla INFO
Dom 18 Fev
02:00 terminado
Tigres UANL
2 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Dom 18 Fev
03:30 Intervalo
Tijuana
2 - 1
Pumas UNAM
Dom 18 Fev
02:06 terminado
León
1 - 1
Querétaro INFO
Dom 18 Fev
04:00 Em jogo 32'
Necaxa
1 - 0
Monterrey
Dom 18 Fev
04:06 Em jogo 27'
Chivas Guadalajara
0 - 0
Pachuca
Dom 18 Fev
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Santos Laguna
Eredivisie »
Dom 18 Fev
12:30
Roda JC
12:30
Utrecht
Dom 18 Fev
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
Heracles
Dom 18 Fev
14:30
Twente 1965
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Dom 18 Fev
16:45
PEC Zwolle
16:45
Ajax
Portuguese Liga »
Dom 18 Fev
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Sporting Braga
Dom 18 Fev
17:00
Moreirense
17:00
Chaves
Dom 18 Fev
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
17:00
Paços de Ferreira
Dom 18 Fev
19:00
Porto
19:00
Rio Ave
Championship »
Dom 18 Fev
17:30
Leeds United
17:30
Bristol City
Dom 18 Fev
13:00
Norwich City
13:00
Ipswich Town
Primera A »
Dom 18 Fev
23:15
América de Cali
23:15
Patriotas Boyacá
Dom 18 Fev
02:00 terminado
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 1
Santa Fe INFO
Dom 18 Fev
22:00
Atlético
22:00
Leones
Dom 18 Fev
20:00
Envigado
20:00
Once Caldas
Dom 18 Fev
00:00 terminado
Boyacá Chicó
1 - 2
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Dom 18 Fev
00:00 terminado
Independiente
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Segunda División »
Dom 18 Fev
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Dom 18 Fev
12:00
Sevilla At.
12:00
Almería
Dom 18 Fev
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Cádiz
Dom 18 Fev
20:00
Lugo
20:00
Barcelona B
Dom 18 Fev
16:00
Córdoba
16:00
Granada
Premier League »
Dom 18 Fev
16:00
Celtic
16:00
St. Johnstone
Dom 18 Fev
15:15
Hamilton
15:15
Rangers FC
Super League »
Dom 18 Fev
16:15
AEK Athens
16:15
Xanthi
Dom 18 Fev
16:15
Levadiakos
16:15
Panaitolikos
Dom 18 Fev
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Panionios
Dom 18 Fev
14:00
Platanias
14:00
PAS Giannina
Süper Lig »
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Dom 18 Fev
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
12:00
BATE Borisov
Dom 18 Fev
16:00
Tromso IL
16:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Dom 18 Fev
16:30
Molde FK
16:30
FK Krasnodar
Dom 18 Fev
16:00
Rubin Kazán
16:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Dom 18 Fev
12:00
Ufa
12:00
Ventspils
Dom 18 Fev
15:00
Amkar Perm
15:00
Dinamo Batumi
Serie B »
Dom 18 Fev
15:00
Frosinone
15:00
Ascoli
Dom 18 Fev
17:30
Brescia
17:30
Ternana Calcio
Paulista A1 »
Dom 18 Fev
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Santos FC
Dom 18 Fev
23:30
Ponte Preta
23:30
Palmeiras
Dom 18 Fev
23:30
São Bento
23:30
Botafogo SP
Dom 18 Fev
14:00
Mirassol
14:00
Ituano
Pro League »
Dom 18 Fev
18:00
Charleroi
18:00
Standard de Liège
Dom 18 Fev
14:30
KAA Gent
14:30
Mechelen
Dom 18 Fev
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
2. Liga »
Challenge Cup »
Dom 18 Fev
18:15
Inverness CT
18:15
Crusaders
Liga 1 »
Dom 18 Fev
17:00
Poli Timişoara
17:00
CSMS Iaşi
Dom 18 Fev
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:45
FCSB
Czech Liga »
Super League »
Dom 18 Fev
16:00
Sion
16:00
Lausanne Sports
Dom 18 Fev
16:00
Young Boys
16:00
Thun
Dom 18 Fev
16:00
Zurich
16:00
Luzern
League One »
Copa Suecia Grupo 1 »
Dom 18 Fev
17:00
Malmö
17:00
Dalkurd FF
Dom 18 Fev
17:00
Brommapojkarna
17:00
Gefle
Copa Suecia Grupo 3 »
Dom 18 Fev
15:00
Jönköpings
15:00
IK Frej
Copa Suecia Grupo 4 »
Dom 18 Fev
17:00
Häcken
17:00
Varnamo
Copa Suecia Grupo 6 »
Dom 18 Fev
15:00
Tvååker
15:00
Orebro SK
Copa Suecia Grupo 8 »
Dom 18 Fev
15:00
Vasalunds IF
15:00
Hammarby IF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook