Bundesliga
Sat 03 Fev
Salzburg
18:30
Admira Wacker Mö.
Rapid Wien
18:30
Austria Wien
Mattersburg
18:30
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
18:30
Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz
18:30
St. Polten
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sturm Graz STR 44
2 Salzburg RBS 43
3 Rapid Wien RAP 34
4 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 31
5 LASK Linz LAS 27
 
6 Austria Wien AUS 26
7 Rheindorf Altach ALT 25
8 Mattersburg MAT 21
9 Wolfsberger AC WOL 16
10 St. Polten SKN 7
Grupo 1
Sex 23 Fev
ASK Bruck/Leitha
19:00
Rapid Wien II
Austria Wien II
19:00
Schwechat
Neusiedl
19:00
Horn
Amstetten
19:30
Parndorf
Ebreichsdorf
19:30
Wiener SK
Mannsdorf
19:30
FCM Traiskirchen
Sat 24 Fev
Stadlau
14:00
Admira Wacker II
Dom 25 Fev
St. Pölten II
16:15
Karabakh Wien
Equipe / Pontos
1 Horn SVH 39
2 Ebreichsdorf EBR 35
3 Austria Wien II AUS 35
4 Amstetten AMS 32
5 Rapid Wien II RAP 31
6 Karabakh Wien KAW 30
7 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 30
8 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 27
9 Mannsdorf MAN 27
 
10 St. Pölten II STP 21
11 Neusiedl NEU 19
12 Admira Wacker II ADM 18
13 First Vienna VIE 17
14 Parndorf PAR 15
15 Wiener SK WIE 10
16 Stadlau STA 8
17 Schwechat SCH 6
Grupo 1
Sat 24 Mar
Maria Saal
14:30
Völkermarkt
Dom 25 Mar
ATSV Wolfsberg
23:00
Bleiburg
Lendorf
23:00
KAC
Köttmannsdorf
23:00
ASKÖ Gmünd
St. Jakob
23:00
Annabichler
Ferlach
23:00
Kraig
SAK Klagenfurt
23:00
Spittal
Treibach
23:00
Feldkirchen
Equipe / Pontos
1 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 30
2 Maria Saal MSA 27
3 SAK Klagenfurt KLA 26
4 Völkermarkt VOL 26
5 Feldkirchen FEL 25
6 Lendorf LEN 24
7 ASKÖ Gmünd GMD 24
8 St. Jakob SVJ 22
 
9 Treibach TRE 21
10 Ferlach FLC 21
11 Bleiburg BLE 21
12 Annabichler Austria ANB 20
13 Spittal SPI 19
14 Köttmannsdorf KMD 18
15 KAC KAC 16
16 Kraig SVK 13
Grupo 2
Sex 09 Mar
Mettersdorf
19:00
TuS Heiligenkreuz
SC Fürstenfeld
19:00
SC Bruck
TSV Pöllau
19:00
Lebring
Leoben
19:00
SV Union Gnas
Wildon
19:00
Voitsberg
Sat 10 Mar
Trofaiach
14:00
St. Anna
Kapfenberger
15:00
Bad Radkersburg
Grazer AK
18:30
Liezen
Equipe / Pontos
1 St. Anna ANN 35
2 SC Fürstenfeld FUR 34
3 Grazer AK GRA 28
4 Bad Radkersburg RAD 27
5 Voitsberg VOI 26
6 SV Union Gnas GNA 25
7 Lebring LEB 25
8 SC Bruck SCB 24
 
9 TuS Heiligenkreuz HGK 23
10 Mettersdorf MET 20
11 Liezen LIE 19
12 Wildon SVW 12
13 Leoben LBN 11
14 Trofaiach FCT 10
15 Kapfenberger SV KM II KAP 7
16 TSV Pöllau POL 3
Grupo 3
Sat 17 Mar
Röthis
-
FC Höchst
Fussach
-
Dornbirner SV
Blau-Weiß
-
Langenegg
Admira Dornbirn
-
Lauterach
Schwarzach
-
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Bregenz
-
Andelsbuch
Austria Lustenau
-
Egg
Wolfurt
-
Nenzing
Equipe / Pontos
1 Bregenz BRE 28
2 Dornbirner SV DOR 27
3 Langenegg LAN 27
4 FC Höchst FCH 26
5 Röthis ROT 25
6 Egg EGG 23
7 Nenzing NEN 22
8 Lauterach LAU 22
 
9 Andelsbuch AND 21
10 Rot-Weiß Rankweil ROT 19
11 Wolfurt WOL 19
12 Admira Dornbirn ADM 17
13 Fussach SCF 17
14 Austria Lustenau II AUS 17
15 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch BLA 11
16 Schwarzach SCH 1
Capital One Cup »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Man. City
Copa del Rey »
Tue 23 Jan
21:30
Sevilla
21:30
Atlético
Copa Libertadores »
Tue 23 Jan
00:00 terminado
Macará
1 - 1
Dep. Táchira INFO
Tue 23 Jan
02:15 terminado
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Universitario de Deportes INFO
Coupe de France »
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Chateauroux
18:30
Chambly
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Nantes
18:30
Auxerre
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Bourg-Péronnas
18:30
Toulouse
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Canet Roussillon
18:30
Caen
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Granville
18:30
Concarneau
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Colomiers
18:30
Sochaux
Tue 23 Jan
21:00
Épinal
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Stade Briochin
18:30
Lens
Premier League »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Celtic
Taça da Liga »
Friendly »
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
B. Leverkusen
3 - 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Häcken
18:00
Utsiktens BK
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 terminado
Hobro
2 - 1
Skive INFO
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Adiado
St. Polten
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Thun
1 - 1
Wil 1900 INFO
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Em jogo 25'
Sturm Graz
1 - 0
Dinamo Kiev
Tue 23 Jan
14:30 terminado
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1 - 3
Teplice INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:15 Em jogo 84'
Luzern
1 - 1
Chiasso
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 Intervalo
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
Tianjin Quanjian
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 terminado
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin INFO
Tue 23 Jan
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Karlslund
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Adiado
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Brattvåg
Tue 23 Jan
09:00 terminado
FC Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Zorya Luhansk INFO
Tue 23 Jan
01:30 terminado
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Tue 23 Jan
01:00 terminado
Millonarios
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 terminado
Saturn Ramenskoye
4 - 2
Kolomna INFO
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 1
Varnsdorf INFO
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie INFO
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 terminado
Senica
3 - 1
Sered INFO
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 terminado
Hermannstadt
3 - 0
ACS Poli Timişoara INFO
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 terminado
Vihren
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 terminado
Podbrezová
1 - 1
Poprad INFO
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 terminado
GOŠK Gabela
1 - 0
Igman Konjic INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
Stumbras INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Krsko Posavje
0 - 1
Ruzomberok INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Ried
7 - 0
Gurten INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 terminado
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Beroe INFO
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Em jogo 25'
Wisla Kraków
0 - 0
Videoton II
Tue 23 Jan
15:45 Em jogo 68'
Allerheiligen
2 - 2
Gleisdorf
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 Intervalo
Lech Poznań
1 - 3
Etar
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Em jogo 22'
Puskás Akadémia
0 - 0
Osijek
Tue 23 Jan
17:30
Stal Bielsko Bia.
17:30
Námestovo
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Mannsdorf
18:00
Sieghartskirchen
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Ostbahn XI
18:00
Ebreichsdorf
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
Gerasdorf
18:00
Parndorf
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Heven
18:30
Wattenscheid 09
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
SC Bruck
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 terminado
KF Tirana
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:00
SV Hitzendorf
18:00
Köflach
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Eilenburg
18:30
Auerbach
Tue 23 Jan
19:00
Donau Linz
19:00
Vorwarts Steyr
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 terminado
Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
Tennis Borussia INFO
Pro League »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:30
Kortrijk
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Sint-Truiden
20:30
Mechelen
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
20:30
Standard de Liège
2. Liga »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Holstein Kiel
20:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Ingolstadt 04
20:30
Sandhausen
Tue 23 Jan
18:30
Bochum
18:30
MSV Duisburg
Tue 23 Jan
20:30
Nürnberg
20:30
Jahn Regensburg
Copa Escocia »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Albion Rovers
20:45
St. Johnstone
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Livingston FC
20:45
Falkirk
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Peterhead
20:45
Dumbarton
Ligue 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
19:00
Nîmes
League One »
League Two »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Morecambe
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Notts County
20:45
Crawley Town
PSL »
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Grupo 3 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:00
Ruanda
20:00
Líbia
Tue 23 Jan
20:00
Guiné Equatorial
20:00
Nigéria
Conference »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Gateshead
20:45
Woking
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Chester
20:45
Hartlepool United
Conference South »
Conference North »
AFC Champions League »
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 terminado
Eastern Football .
2 - 4
Lam Son Thanh Hoa INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 terminado
Muang Thong United
5 - 2
Johor FC INFO
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 terminado
Brisbane Roar
2 - 3
Ceres La Salle INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 terminado
Chiangrai United
2 - 1
Bali United INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Tue 23 Jan
01:00 terminado
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 0
Guadalajara Premier INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Lancaster City
20:45
Nantwich Town
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Adiado
Hednesford Town
20:45
Buxton
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Ashton United
20:45
Stourbridge
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Coalville Town FC
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Farsley
20:45
Matlock Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook