• Copa Sudamericana
  • 2018
Resultados
Tue 13 Fev
23:15
UTC Cajamarca
23:15
Rampla Juniors
Tue 13 Fev
23:15
Sportivo Luqueño
23:15
Deportivo Cuenca
Wed 14 Fev
01:30
Zamora FC
01:30
Colón
Thu 15 Fev
23:15
Nacional Asunción
23:15
Mineros Guayana
Sex 16 Fev
01:30
Unión Española
01:30
Sport Huancayo
Sex 16 Fev
01:30
Defensa Justicia
01:30
América de Cali
Tue 20 Fev
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Wed 21 Fev
01:30
Barcelona
01:30
General Díaz
Wed 21 Fev
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Thu 22 Fev
23:15
CD El Nacional
23:15
San José Oruro
Sex 23 Fev
01:30
Everton Viña
01:30
Caracas
Tue 06 Mar
23:15
San José Oruro
23:15
CD El Nacional
Wed 07 Mar
01:30
Caracas
01:30
Everton Viña
Wed 07 Mar
01:30
Colón
01:30
Zamora FC
Wed 07 Mar
23:15
Cerro CA
23:15
Sport Rosario
Wed 07 Mar
23:15
General Díaz
23:15
Barcelona
Thu 08 Mar
01:30
Spt. Cristal Lima
01:30
Lanús
Thu 08 Mar
01:30
Deportivo Cuenca
01:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Thu 08 Mar
23:15
Rampla Juniors
23:15
UTC Cajamarca
Thu 08 Mar
23:15
Mineros Guayana
23:15
Nacional Asunción
Sex 09 Mar
01:30
América de Cali
01:30
Defensa Justicia
Sex 09 Mar
01:30
Sport Huancayo
01:30
Unión Española
Wed 11 Abr
00:15
Jaguares FC
00:15
Boston River
Wed 11 Abr
00:15
Liga de Quito
00:15
Guabirá Santa Cr.
Wed 11 Abr
02:30
Estudiantes
02:30
Deportes Temuco
Wed 11 Abr
02:30
Deportivo Cali
02:30
Danubio
Thu 12 Abr
00:15
San Lorenzo
00:15
Atl. Mineiro
Thu 12 Abr
02:45
Fluminense Janeiro
02:45
Nacional Potosí
Thu 12 Abr
02:45
Blooming
02:45
Bahía
Sex 13 Abr
00:15
Audax Italiano
00:15
Botafogo
Sex 13 Abr
00:15
Atletico PR
00:15
Newell's Old Boys
Sex 13 Abr
02:30
Sol de América
02:30
Independiente
Sex 13 Abr
02:30
Rosario Central
02:30
São Paulo
Wed 09 Pod
00:15
Bahía
00:15
Blooming
Wed 09 Pod
00:15
Guabirá Santa Cr.
00:15
Liga de Quito
Wed 09 Pod
02:30
Danubio
02:30
Deportivo Cali
Wed 09 Pod
02:30
Atl. Mineiro
02:30
San Lorenzo
Thu 10 Pod
00:15
Deportes Temuco
00:15
Estudiantes
Thu 10 Pod
02:45
Botafogo
02:45
Audax Italiano
Thu 10 Pod
02:45
São Paulo
02:45
Rosario Central
Sex 11 Pod
00:15
Boston River
00:15
Jaguares FC
Sex 11 Pod
00:15
Newell's Old Boys
00:15
Atletico PR
Sex 11 Pod
02:30
Independiente
02:30
Sol de América
Sex 11 Pod
02:30
Nacional Potosí
02:30
Fluminense Janeiro
4

Todas as ligas e competições - Competições da América do Sul

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook