We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Premier League
Sáb 29 Abr
West Bromwich Alb.
0-1
Leicester
Sunderland
0-0
AFC Bournemouth
Stoke City
0-0
West Ham
Southampton
0-0
Hull City
Crystal Palace
18:30
Burnley
Dom 30 Abr
Man. Utd
13:00
Swansea City
Middlesbrough
15:05
Man. City
Everton
15:05
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
17:30
Arsenal
Seg 01 Maio
Watford
21:00
Liverpool
Equipe / Pontos
1 Chelsea CHL 78
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 74
3 Liverpool LIV 66
4 Man. City MAC 65
5 Man. Utd MUD 64
6 Arsenal ARS 60
7 Everton EVE 58
8 West Bromwich Albion WBA 44
9 Southampton SOU 41
10 Leicester LEI 40
 
11 Stoke City STO 40
12 Watford WAT 40
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 39
14 West Ham WHU 39
15 Crystal Palace CPF 38
16 Burnley BUR 36
17 Hull City HUL 34
18 Swansea City SWA 31
19 Middlesbrough MID 27
20 Sunderland SUN 22
La Liga
Sex 28 Abr
Villarreal
3-1
Sporting
Sáb 29 Abr
R. Sociedad
2-1
Granada
Real Madrid
1-0
Valencia
Las Palmas
18:30
Atlético
Espanyol
20:45
Barcelona
Dom 30 Abr
Osasuna
12:00
Deportivo
Real Betis
16:15
Alavés
Eibar
18:30
Leganés
Celta
20:45
Athletic
Seg 01 Maio
Málaga
21:00
Sevilla
Equipe / Pontos
1 Real Madrid RMA 81
2 Barcelona FCB 78
3 Atlético ATM 68
4 Sevilla SEV 68
5 Villarreal VIL 63
6 R. Sociedad RSO 61
7 Athletic ATH 59
8 Eibar EIB 51
9 Espanyol ESP 50
10 Alavés ALA 45
 
11 Celta CEL 44
12 Valencia VCF 40
13 Las Palmas UDL 39
14 Málaga MAL 39
15 Real Betis BET 37
16 Deportivo DEP 31
17 Leganés LEG 30
18 Sporting SPO 24
19 Granada GRA 20
20 Osasuna OSA 18
Serie A
Sex 28 Abr
Atalanta
2-2
Juventus
Sáb 29 Abr
Torino
20:45
Sampdoria
Dom 30 Abr
Roma
12:30
Lazio
Genoa
15:00
Chievo
Empoli
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Cagliari
15:00
Pescara
Bologna
15:00
Udinese
Crotone
15:00
Milan
Palermo
15:00
Fiorentina
Inter
20:45
Napoli
Equipe / Pontos
1 Juventus JUV 84
2 Roma ROM 75
3 Napoli NAP 71
4 Lazio LAZ 64
5 Atalanta ATL 64
6 Milan ACM 58
7 Inter INT 56
8 Fiorentina FIO 55
9 Torino TOR 48
10 Sampdoria SAM 45
 
11 Udinese UDI 43
12 Chievo CHI 38
13 Cagliari CAG 38
14 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 36
15 Bologna BOL 35
16 Genoa GEN 30
17 Empoli EMP 29
18 Crotone CRO 24
19 Palermo PAL 16
20 Pescara PES 14
Bundesliga
Sex 28 Abr
B. Leverkusen
1-4
Schalke 04
Sáb 29 Abr
Mainz 05
1-2
Borussia
Werder Bremen
2-0
Hertha BSC
B. Dortmund
0-0
Köln
RB Leipzig
0-0
Ingolstadt 04
Darmstadt 98
3-0
SC Freiburg
Wolfsburg
18:30
Bayern München
Dom 30 Abr
FC Augsburg
15:30
Hamburger SV
Hoffenheim
17:30
Eintracht
Equipe / Pontos
1 Bayern München BYM 70
2 RB Leipzig RBL 63
3 B. Dortmund BVB 57
4 Hoffenheim HOF 55
5 Hertha BSC HER 46
6 Werder Bremen BRE 45
7 SC Freiburg SCF 44
8 Köln COL 42
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 42
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 41
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 41
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 36
13 Mainz 05 M05 33
14 Wolfsburg WOL 33
15 Hamburger SV HSV 33
16 FC Augsburg AUG 32
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 29
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 24
Ligue 1
Sex 28 Abr
Angers SCO
1-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Sáb 29 Abr
Monaco
0-0
Toulouse
Guingamp
20:00
Saint Etienne
Nantes
20:00
Lorient
Montpellier
20:00
Lille
Bastia
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Nancy
Dom 30 Abr
Caen
15:00
Olympique
Dijon FCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Nice
21:00
PSG
Equipe / Pontos
1 Monaco MON 81
2 PSG PSG 80
3 Nice NIC 74
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 57
5 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 55
6 Olympique Marseille MAR 52
7 Saint Etienne ASS 46
8 Nantes NAN 45
9 Rennes REN 44
10 Guingamp GUI 44
 
11 Toulouse TFC 43
12 Lille LIL 40
13 Montpellier MPL 39
14 Angers SCO ANG 39
15 Metz MET 36
16 Lorient LOR 34
17 Caen CAE 33
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
19 Nancy ASN 32
20 Bastia BAS 28
Primera Division
Sáb 29 Abr
Quilmes
1-0
Talleres Córdoba
Independiente
2-2
Estudiantes Plata
CA Huracán
21:00
Newell's Old Boys
Gimnasia La Plata
21:00
San Lorenzo
Sarmiento
21:10
Colón
Tigre
23:20
Banfield
Dom 30 Abr
Temperley
01:00
Racing Club
Unión Santa Fe
01:30
Patronato
Godoy Cruz
21:00
Martín Juan
Atl.Tucumán
22:00
River Plate
Rosario Central
22:00
Aldosivi
Seg 01 Maio
Boca Juniors
00:10
Arsenal Sarandí
Olimpo
00:30
Atletico Rafaela
Ter 02 Maio
Belgrano
21:30
Defensa Justicia
Qua 03 Maio
Lanús
02:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Equipe / Pontos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 45
2 Newell's Old Boys NOB 42
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 40
4 Racing Club RAC 39
5 River Plate RIV 39
6 Colón COL 39
7 San Lorenzo SLO 37
8 Banfield BAN 36
9 Independiente IND 35
10 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 34
11 Talleres Córdoba TAL 33
12 Rosario Central CEN 31
13 Lanús LAN 30
14 Atl.Tucumán ATT 27
15 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 27
 
16 Unión Santa Fe UNI 27
17 Godoy Cruz GOD 26
18 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 25
19 Olimpo OLI 24
20 Atletico Rafaela RAF 24
21 Patronato PAT 24
22 Temperley TEM 24
23 Quilmes QUI 22
24 CA Huracán HUR 21
25 Sarmiento SAR 21
26 Tigre TIG 21
27 San Martín San Juan SMA 21
28 Aldosivi ALD 20
29 Belgrano BEL 14
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 11
Eredivisie
Sex 21 Abr
Heerenveen
1-0
Willem II
Sáb 22 Abr
NEC Nijmegen
0-1
Excelsior
PEC Zwolle
1-2
Heracles
AZ Alkmaar
2-1
Twente 1965
Go Ahead Eagles
2-3
Groningen
Dom 23 Abr
Utrecht
1-0
Roda JC
Sparta Rotterdam
0-1
ADO Den Haag
Vitesse
0-2
Feyenoord
PSV
1-0
Ajax
Equipe / Pontos
1 Feyenoord FEY 79
2 Ajax AJA 75
3 PSV PSV 72
4 Utrecht UTR 56
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 49
6 Vitesse VIT 48
7 Twente 1965 TWE 45
8 Heerenveen SCH 43
9 Heracles HER 40
 
10 Groningen GRO 39
11 Willem II WIL 36
12 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
13 Excelsior EXC 34
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 32
15 Roda JC RJC 30
16 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 28
17 NEC Nijmegen NEC 28
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 23
Portuguese Liga
Sex 28 Abr
Vitória Setúbal
0-2
Vitória
Sáb 29 Abr
Boavista
0-0
Tondela
Nacional
0-0
Rio Ave
Benfica
19:15
Estoril
Chaves
21:30
Porto
Dom 30 Abr
Arouca
17:00
Moreirense
Feirense
17:00
Marítimo
Sporting Braga
19:00
Sporting CP
Belenenses
21:15
Paços Ferreira
Equipe / Pontos
1 Benfica SLB 72
2 Porto FCP 69
3 Sporting CP SCP 64
4 Vitória Guimarães VIT 59
5 Sporting Braga SPB 51
6 Marítimo MAR 47
7 Rio Ave RIO 43
8 Chaves CHA 37
9 Boavista BOA 36
 
10 Feirense FEI 36
11 Vitória Setúbal VST 35
12 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 32
13 Belenenses BEL 32
14 Estoril EST 31
15 Arouca ARO 31
16 Moreirense MOR 25
17 Tondela TON 24
18 Nacional NAC 21
Primera A
Sáb 29 Abr
Jaguares FC
22:15
Patriotas Boyacá
Dom 30 Abr
Envigado
00:30
Deportivo Pasto
At. Nacional
01:00
Once Caldas
La Equidad
02:45
Deportivo Cali
Rionegro Águilas
21:00
Atlético
Millonarios
23:00
Atlético Huila
Seg 01 Maio
América de Cali
00:15
Tigres FC
Junior
01:00
Independiente
Deportes Tolima
03:00
Santa Fe
Ter 02 Maio
Alianza Petrolera
02:30
Cortuluá
Equipe / Pontos
1 At. Nacional NAC 38
2 Independiente Medellin IND 31
3 Deportivo Cali CAL 23
4 Deportivo Pasto PAS 22
5 Jaguares FC JAG 22
6 América de Cali AME 21
7 Alianza Petrolera ALI 21
8 Millonarios MIL 20
9 Santa Fe SFE 20
10 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 19
 
11 La Equidad EQU 19
12 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 19
13 Tigres FC TFC 17
14 Deportes Tolima TOL 15
15 Atlético Huila HUI 15
16 Once Caldas ONC 13
17 Rionegro Águilas AGU 12
18 Junior JUN 11
19 Envigado ENV 11
20 Cortuluá COR 11
Süper Lig
Sex 28 Abr
Gaziantepspor
0-0
Karabukspor
Sáb 29 Abr
Kayserispor
3-0
Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Dom 30 Abr
Kasimpasa
12:00
Akhisar
Fenerbahçe
15:00
Rizespor
Adanaspor
18:00
Antalyaspor
İstanbul
18:00
Beşiktaş
Seg 01 Maio
Bursaspor
19:00
Galatasaray SK
Osmanlıspor
19:00
Konyaspor
Equipe / Pontos
1 Beşiktaş BJK 64
2 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 57
3 Fenerbahçe FEN 53
4 Galatasaray SK GAL 49
5 Trabzonspor TRA 47
6 Antalyaspor ANT 43
7 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 39
8 Konyaspor KON 39
9 Osmanlıspor OSM 37
 
10 Kasimpasa KAS 37
11 Karabukspor KAR 36
12 Bursaspor BUR 35
13 Alanyaspor ALA 34
14 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 33
15 Kayserispor KAY 30
16 Gaziantepspor GAZ 26
17 Rizespor ÇAR 24
18 Adanaspor ADA 20
Grupo 3
Sex 28 Abr
Standard Liège
3-1
Union
Sáb 29 Abr
Genk
18:00
Kortrijk
Waasland-Beveren
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Lokeren
20:00
AS Eupen
Lierse SK
20:30
Mechelen
Dom 30 Abr
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:00
KSV Roeselare
Equipe / Pontos
2 Mechelen KVM 12
3 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 10
6 Sint-Truiden STR 7
7 Lierse SK LIE 6
9 Waasland-Beveren WAA 6
10 Standard de Liège SDL 5
 
1 Genk GNK 13
4 Kortrijk KVK 8
5 AS Eupen EUP 7
8 Lokeren LOK 6
11 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 4
12 KSV Roeselare KSV 1
Grupo 2
Dom 30 Abr
KAA Gent
14:30
Anderlecht
KV Oostende
18:00
Charleroi
Seg 01 Maio
Club Brugge
18:00
Zulte-Waregem
Equipe / Pontos
1 Anderlecht AND 41
2 KAA Gent GEN 36
3 Club Brugge FCB 35
 
4 Charleroi CHA 33
5 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 29
6 KV Oostende OOS 28

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook