We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Serie A »
Thu 20 Jul
02:45 terminado
Flamengo
2 - 2
Palmeiras INFO Vídeos
Thu 20 Jul
00:30 terminado
Santos FC
1 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Vídeos
Thu 20 Jul
02:45 terminado
São Paulo FC
1 - 0
Vasco da Gama INFO Vídeos
Thu 20 Jul
02:45 terminado
Atl. Mineiro
0 - 2
Bahía INFO Vídeos
Thu 20 Jul
00:30 terminado
Vitória
1 - 3
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO Vídeos
Thu 20 Jul
02:00 terminado
Ponte Preta
4 - 0
Coritiba FBC INFO Vídeos
Thu 20 Jul
02:00 terminado
Avaí
0 - 0
Corinthians INFO Vídeos
Q. Europa League Grupo 2 »
Thu 20 Jul
19:30
Galatasaray SK
19:30
Östersunds FK
Thu 20 Jul
20:45
Siroki Brijeg
20:45
Aberdeen
Thu 20 Jul
21:15
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 20 Jul
18:00 Em jogo 19'
HJK Helsinki
0 - 0
Šhkëndija 79
Thu 20 Jul
20:30
Mladost
20:30
Sturm Graz
Thu 20 Jul
18:00 Em jogo 20'
Sūduva
0 - 0
FK Liepāja
Thu 20 Jul
19:30
Fola Esch
19:30
Inter Baku
Thu 20 Jul
19:00
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
19:00
Trenčín
Thu 20 Jul
19:00
Zirə
19:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Thu 20 Jul
20:00
AEL Limassol
20:00
Progrès Nidderkuer
Thu 20 Jul
19:30
Botev Plovdiv
19:30
Beitar Jerusalem
Thu 20 Jul
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Željeznicar
Thu 20 Jul
19:00
SK Brann Bergen
19:00
Ruzomberok
Thu 20 Jul
18:30
Dinamo Brest
18:30
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 20 Jul
17:00 Em jogo 58'
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Rabotnički Vídeos
Thu 20 Jul
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
Thu 20 Jul
20:30
Jagiellonia
20:30
FK Qabala
Thu 20 Jul
20:00
Lech Poznań
20:00
Haugesund
Thu 20 Jul
19:00
Levski Sofia
19:00
Hajduk Split
Thu 20 Jul
19:45
Luzern
19:45
Osijek
Thu 20 Jul
17:00 Em jogo 62'
Lyngby BK
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava Vídeos
Thu 20 Jul
19:00
Midtjylland
19:00
Ferencvárosi
Thu 20 Jul
20:45
Gorica
20:45
Panionios
Thu 20 Jul
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
FC Vaduz
Thu 20 Jul
20:00
Skënderbeu
20:00
Kairat Almaty
Thu 20 Jul
18:00 Em jogo 19'
Trakai
1 - 0
Norrköping Vídeos
Thu 20 Jul
19:30
Utrecht
19:30
Valletta FC
Thu 20 Jul
21:00
Videoton
21:00
Kalju
Thu 20 Jul
18:00 Em jogo 20'
VPS Vaasa
1 - 1
Brøndby IF Vídeos
Thu 20 Jul
19:00
Zaria Balti
19:00
Apollon Limassol
Thu 20 Jul
18:00 Em jogo 18'
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 0
Shamrock Rovers Vídeos
Thu 20 Jul
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Cork City
Thu 20 Jul
20:00
Domžale
20:00
Valur Reykjavík
Champions Cup Grupo 1 »
Thu 20 Jul
02:08 terminado
Roma
(3)1-1(5)
PSG INFO
Primera B »
Thu 20 Jul
23:30
Deportes Tolima
23:30
Alianza Petrolera
Thu 20 Jul
03:00 terminado
Santa Fe
2 - 0
Envigado INFO
Thu 20 Jul
01:00 terminado
Independiente
1 - 1
Atlético Huila INFO Vídeos
Thu 20 Jul
03:00 terminado
Deportivo Cali
1 - 2
Once Caldas INFO Vídeos
Copa Argentina »
Thu 20 Jul
00:00 terminado
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 1
Instituto INFO
MLS »
Thu 20 Jul
04:45 terminado
Angeles Galaxy
0 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO Vídeos
Thu 20 Jul
01:30 terminado
Montreal Impact
2 - 1
Philadelphia Union INFO Vídeos
Thu 20 Jul
01:30 terminado
New York City
2 - 2
Toronto FC INFO Vídeos
Thu 20 Jul
04:45 terminado
Portland Timbers
1 - 4
Real Salt Lake INFO Vídeos
Thu 20 Jul
04:45 terminado
Seattle Sounders
4 - 3
DC United INFO Vídeos
Thu 20 Jul
02:00 terminado
Minnesota United
0 - 0
Houston Dynamo INFO Vídeos
Thu 20 Jul
01:30 terminado
New York RB
5 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes INFO Vídeos
Friendly »
Thu 20 Jul
20:00 Adiado
St Austell
20:00
Cardiff City
Thu 20 Jul
04:00 Adiado
Tigres UANL
04:00
Juventus
Thu 20 Jul
20:00
Sparta Praha
20:00
Vitesse
Thu 20 Jul
19:30
Somozas
19:30
Deportivo
Thu 20 Jul
17:00 Em jogo 60'
Olginatese
0 - 3
Torino
Thu 20 Jul
02:00 terminado
Chivas Guadalajara
2 - 2
Porto INFO
Thu 20 Jul
21:30
Benfica
21:30
Real Betis
Thu 20 Jul
14:15 terminado
Borussia
1 - 1
Leeds INFO
Thu 20 Jul
19:00
West Ham
19:00
Fulham
Thu 20 Jul
20:00
Panathinaikos
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
Thu 20 Jul
20:00
CF La Nucia
20:00
Levante
Thu 20 Jul
18:15
Mainz 05
18:15
Greuther Fürth
Thu 20 Jul
20:00
Farense
20:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Thu 20 Jul
19:30
Almere City
19:30
Granada
Thu 20 Jul
20:45
Taunton Town
20:45
Exeter City
Thu 20 Jul
01:30 terminado
Richmond Kickers
1 - 2
Swansea City INFO
Thu 20 Jul
09:00 terminado
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla INFO
Thu 20 Jul
12:00 terminado
Pattaya United
1 - 0
PTT Rayong INFO
Thu 20 Jul
17:00 Intervalo
Metaloglobus
0 - 2
Mioveni
Thu 20 Jul
17:45 Em jogo 29'
Erkenschwick
1 - 0
SC Hassel
Thu 20 Jul
18:00 Em jogo 19'
Al Feiha
0 - 0
Bursaspor
Thu 20 Jul
18:00 Em jogo 14'
Borussia
0 - 0
Nice
Thu 20 Jul
18:00 Em jogo 18'
Verl
1 - 0
Hessen Kassel
Thu 20 Jul
18:30
Bayern München
18:30
Borussia Dortmund II
Thu 20 Jul
18:30
Borac Banja Luka
18:30
Kozara Gradiška
Thu 20 Jul
19:00
Leopoldsdorf
19:00
Patro Eisden
Thu 20 Jul
19:00
SC Wilfleinsdorf
19:00
UFK Schwemm
Thu 20 Jul
20:00
Emmen
20:00
Oldenzaal
Thu 20 Jul
20:15
Lisburn Distillery
20:15
Derriaghy CC
Thu 20 Jul
20:30
Bath City
20:30
Cheltenham Town
Thu 20 Jul
20:30
Birkirkara
20:30
Pieta Hotspurs
Thu 20 Jul
20:30
Burgess Hill Town
20:30
Whitehawk
Thu 20 Jul
20:30
Newry City
20:30
Glenavon
Thu 20 Jul
20:30
Tavistock
20:30
Grimsby Town
Thu 20 Jul
20:45
Abbey Hey
20:45
United of Manchester
Thu 20 Jul
20:45
Garforth Town
20:45
Harrogate Railway
Thu 20 Jul
20:45
Glasshoughton
20:45
Ossett Albion
Copa Oro »
Thu 20 Jul
00:15 terminado
Costa Rica
1 - 0
Panamá INFO
Thu 20 Jul
03:15 terminado
Estados Unidos
2 - 0
El Salvador INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 20 Jul
02:00 terminado
Rio Grande Valley
1 - 1
Orange County Blues INFO
Segunda Canadá »
Tercera A Chile »
Thu 20 Jul
02:00 terminado
General Velásquez
1 - 0
Deportes Rengo INFO
Primera Division »
Thu 20 Jul
02:00 terminado
Spt. Cristal Lima
0 - 1
Alianza Lima INFO
Esiliiga »
Thu 20 Jul
18:00 Em jogo 19'
FC Elva
2 - 0
Tartu FC Santos
Thu 20 Jul
18:00 Em jogo 18'
Maardu FC
0 - 0
Kuressaare
Goiano 2 Grupo 1 »
Thu 20 Jul
01:30 terminado
Aparecida GO
1 - 2
Santa Helena INFO
Thu 20 Jul
01:30 terminado
Trindade
4 - 0
Associação Esportiva Evangé INFO
Goiano 2 Grupo 2 »
Thu 20 Jul
01:30 terminado
Anapolina
3 - 1
Gremio Anapolis INFO
Thu 20 Jul
20:30
Monte Cristo
20:30
América GO
1. Deild »
Thu 20 Jul
21:15
Haukar
21:15
Fram
Thu 20 Jul
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
IF Grótta
Catarinense 2 Grupo 1 »
Thu 20 Jul
01:30 terminado
Hercílio Luz
1 - 0
Guarani de Palhoça INFO
Thu 20 Jul
01:30 terminado
Marcílio Dias
2 - 1
Concórdia INFO
Thu 20 Jul
01:00 terminado
Juventus SC
0 - 2
Camboriú FC INFO
Thu 20 Jul
20:00
Jaraguá
20:00
Operário Mafra
Copa Paulista »
Thu 20 Jul
01:00 terminado
Linense CA
3 - 1
Penapolense INFO
Thu 20 Jul
01:00 terminado
Inter de Limeira
4 - 2
Taboão da Serra INFO
Tercera Islandia »
Thu 20 Jul
21:15
IF Magni
21:15
Völsungur
Tercera Estonia Grupo 1 »
Thu 20 Jul
18:30
Otepää
18:30
Saue JK
Championnat »
Thu 20 Jul
17:00
Police
17:00
Buffles de Borgou
Thu 20 Jul
15:30
Adjobi
15:30
Soleil FC
Thu 20 Jul
17:00
Jeunesse
17:00
ASOS
Quinta Islandia Grupo 4 »
Thu 20 Jul
22:00
KH Hlidarendi
22:00
Álafoss
Cup Syria »
Thu 20 Jul
16:00
Al-Mohafaza
16:00
Al-Ittihad Aleppo
Thu 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Jableh Sporting C.
0 - 3
Al Wahda INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook