We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
  • FA Cup
  • 2017/2018
Sex 18 Aug
20:45
Cambridge City
20:45
Stamford
Sex 18 Aug
20:45
Potton United
20:45
AFC Dunstable
Sex 18 Aug
20:45
Prescot Cables
20:45
City of Liverpool
Sex 18 Aug
20:45
AC London
20:45
Egham Town
Sat 19 Aug
13:30
South Shields
13:30
Bridlington Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Corinthian-Casuals
16:00
Hythe Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Sutton Common Rov.
16:00
Eastbourne Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Colliers Wood Uni.
16:00
Shoreham FC
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Haywards Heath To.
16:00
South Park FC
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Carshalton
16:00
Walton & Hersham
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Hollands & Blair
16:00
Crowborough
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Deal Town
16:00
Glebe
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Walton Casuals
16:00
Molesey FC
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Ramsgate
16:00
Hanworth Villa FC
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
East Grinstead To.
16:00
VCD Athletic
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Banstead Athletic
16:00
Loxwood
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
East Preston
16:00
Thamesmead Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Chipstead
16:00
Horley Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Tunbridge Wells
16:00
Hounslow United
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Steyning Town
16:00
Phoenix Sports
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Chertsey Town
16:00
Horsham
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Pagham
16:00
Sittingbourne
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Cockfosters
16:00
Holmer Green
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Barking
16:00
Saffron Walden To.
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Potters Bar Town
16:00
West Essex
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Slimbridge
16:00
Cinderford Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Flackwell Heath
16:00
Didcot Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Chalfont St Peter
16:00
Beaconsfield SYCOB
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Ashford Town
16:00
Wembley
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Colney Heath
16:00
Shortwood United
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Kidlington
16:00
Wantage Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Swindon
16:00
Northwood
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Hayes Yeading Uni.
16:00
Brimscombe Thrupp
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Leighton Town
16:00
Tuffley Rovers
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Chipping Sodbury .
16:00
Bishop's Cleeve
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Southall
16:00
Hadley
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Aylesbury
16:00
Cirencester Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Uxbridge
16:00
Thame United FC
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Hanwell Town
16:00
Longlevens
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Highmoor Ibis
16:00
North Leigh
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Grays Athletic
16:00
Redbridge
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Lewes
16:00
Newhaven
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Sheppey United
16:00
Hastings United
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Bridgwater Town
16:00
Brislington
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Hengrove Athletic
16:00
Bodmin Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Willand Rovers
16:00
Bristol Manor Farm
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Odd Down
16:00
Mangotsfield
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Taunton Town
16:00
Larkhall Athletic
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Bridport FC
16:00
Street FC
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Redhill
16:00
Ashford United
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Greenwich Borough
16:00
Three Bridges
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Eynesbury Rovers
16:00
Peterborough
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Birstall United
16:00
Cleethorpes Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Grimsby Borough
16:00
Leicester Road
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Southend Manor FC
16:00
Gorleston
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Whyteleafe
16:00
Erith Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Boston Town
16:00
Carlton Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Long Melford
16:00
FC Romania
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Leverstock Green
16:00
United Aylesbury
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Cadbury Heath
16:00
Yate Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Bideford
16:00
Wells City
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Croydon
16:00
Faversham Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Bracknell Town FC
16:00
Winchester City
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Fleet Town
16:00
AFC Totton
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Andover Town
16:00
Wimborne Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Godalming Town
16:00
Farnham Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
AFC Portchester
16:00
Amesbury Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Hamworthy United
16:00
Ascot United
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Binfield
16:00
Horndean
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Brockenhurst
16:00
Hartley Wintney
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Salisbury City
16:00
Fareham Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Badshot Lea FC
16:00
Moneyfields
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Laverstock Ford
16:00
Knaphill
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Alresford Town
16:00
Thatcham Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Portland United
16:00
Paulton Rovers
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Barnstaple Town
16:00
Clevedon Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Tavistock
16:00
Shaftesbury Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Guildford City
16:00
Camberley Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Albion Sports
16:00
Newton Aycliffe
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Trafford
16:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
1874 Northwich
16:00
West Didsbury Cho.
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Glossop North
16:00
Mossley
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Hyde
16:00
Congleton Town FC
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Colwyn Bay
16:00
Stocksbridge Park
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Radcliffe Borough
16:00
Burscough
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Leek Town
16:00
Cammell Laird
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Sporting Khalsa
16:00
Market Drayton To.
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Alvechurch FC
16:00
Hanley Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Walsall Wood
16:00
Tividale
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Bedworth United
16:00
Haughmond
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Rugby Town
16:00
Romulus
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Bromsgrove
16:00
Coleshill Town FC
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Wolv. Casuals
16:00
Boldmere Michaels
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Brocton
16:00
Gresley
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Newcastle Town
16:00
Evesham United
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Parkgate
16:00
Handsworth
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Ashton Athletic
16:00
Runcorn Linnets
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Sunderland RCA
16:00
Ashington AFC
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Guisborough Town
16:00
Shildon AFC
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Goole
16:00
Newcastle Benfield
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Barnoldswick Town
16:00
Dunston UTS
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Tadcaster Albion
16:00
Colne FC
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Harrogate Railway
16:00
Kendal Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Scarborough
16:00
Marske United
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Consett AFC
16:00
Heaton Stannington
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Penrith AFC
16:00
Whitley Bay
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Abbey Hey
16:00
Maine Road
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Sheffield FC
16:00
Ossett Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Penistone Church
16:00
Litherland Remyca
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Bamber Bridge
16:00
Brighouse Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Frickley Athletic
16:00
Runcorn Town FC
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Ramsbottom United
16:00
Liversedge
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Pontefract
16:00
Skelmersdale United
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
AFC Wulfrunians
16:00
Westfields
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Great Yarmouth To.
16:00
Basildon United
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Bedford Town
16:00
Swaffham Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
St Margaretsbury
16:00
Hullbridge Sports
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Bury Town
16:00
Tilbury
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Bowers and Pitsea
16:00
Haringey Borough
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Maldon & Tiptree
16:00
Waltham Abbey
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
AFC Hornchurch
16:00
Brentwood Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Canvey Island
16:00
Witham Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Clapton
16:00
Norwich United
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Framlingham Town
16:00
Mildenhall Town FC
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Haverhill Rovers
16:00
Heybridge Swifts
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Newmarket Town
16:00
Ware
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Tower Hamlets
16:00
Takeley
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Brantham Athletic
16:00
Cheshunt
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Stowmarket Town
16:00
Romford
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
AFC Sudbury
16:00
Aveley
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Ilford FC
16:00
Haverhill Borough
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Thetford Town
16:00
Hadleigh United
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Wellingborough
16:00
Rushden & Diamonds
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Soham Town Rangers
16:00
Cogenhoe United
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Shepshed Dynamo
16:00
Blaby & Whetstone United
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Kirby Muxloe
16:00
Dunkirk
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Oadby Town
16:00
Loughborough Dynamo FC
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Hinckley AFC
16:00
Aylestone Park
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Ossett Albion
16:00
Droylsden
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Lincoln United FC
16:00
Belper Town FC
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Bottesford Town
16:00
Clipstone
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Wisbech Town
16:00
Spalding United
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Dereham Town
16:00
Corby Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Newport Pagnell T.
16:00
Kempston Rovers
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Arlesey Town
16:00
Desborough Town FC
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Holbeach United
16:00
Northampton ON Chenecks
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Yaxley FC
16:00
Harborough Town
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Barton Rovers
16:00
Deeping Rangers
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Staveley MW
16:00
Basford United
Dom 20 Aug
16:00
Pickering Town
16:00
Clitheroe
Dom 20 Aug
16:00
Herne Bay
16:00
Chessington & Hook United
Dom 20 Aug
16:00
Hallam FC
16:00
Atherton Collieries
Dom 20 Aug
16:00
Cray Wanderers
16:00
Sevenoaks Town
Dom 20 Aug
16:00
Erith & Belvedere
16:00
Cray Valley PM
Dom 20 Aug
16:00
Highworth Town
16:00
Marlow FC
Dom 20 Aug
16:00
Crawley Green
16:00
Berkhamsted
Dom 20 Aug
16:00
Quorn
16:00
AFC Mansfield
Dom 20 Aug
16:00
Worcester City
16:00
Chasetown
Dom 20 Aug
16:00
Baldock Town
16:00
North Greenford United
Dom 20 Aug
16:00
Littlehampton Town
16:00
Eastbourne United

Estatísticas gerais

Total de gols
836 3.77 por jogo
Comentários
3 1 por jogo
Vitórias
183 82.4% total
Empates
39 17.6% total
Resultado mais comum
1-2 16 vezes
Jogo com mais gols
1-12 13 Gols
Melhor empate
4-4 8 Gols
Vitórias em casa
98 53.6% total
Vitórias fora
85 46.4% total
Gols em casa
436 1.96 por jogo

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook