We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
1

Todas as ligas e competições - Zimbabwe

Premier Soccer
Wed 18 Oct
Bantu Rovers
2-0
Kariba
How Mine
1-2
Bulawayo City
FC Platinum
2-0
Shabanie Mine
Chapungu United
1-1
Ngezi Platinum
Hwange
0-0
Yadah
Dynamos
1-1
Tsholotsho
Thu 19 Oct
Triangle FC
1-3
Highlanders
Black Rhinos
0-0
CAPS United
Chicken Inn FC
2-1
Harare City
Equipe / Pontos
1 FC Platinum FCP 59
2 Dynamos DYN 58
3 Ngezi Platinum NGP 57
4 Chicken Inn FC CHI 55
5 CAPS United CAP 46
6 How Mine HOW 43
7 Highlanders HIG 40
8 Kariba KAR 40
9 Black Rhinos BLA 38
 
10 Chapungu United CHA 37
11 Triangle FC TRI 36
12 Bulawayo City BUL 35
13 Harare City HAR 34
14 Yadah YAD 34
15 Shabanie Mine SHA 31
16 Hwange HWA 30
17 Tsholotsho TSO 21
18 Bantu Rovers BRO 16
Serie A »
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Inter
20:45
Sampdoria
Copa del Rey »
Tue 24 Oct
19:30
Cartagena
19:30
Sevilla
Tue 24 Oct
21:30
Real Murcia
21:30
Barcelona
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Real Zaragoza
20:30
Valencia
Tue 24 Oct
19:30
Numancia
19:30
Málaga
Tue 24 Oct
21:30
Cádiz
21:30
Real Betis
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Getafe
20:30
Alavés
Serie A »
Tue 24 Oct
00:00 terminado
Botafogo
2 - 1
Corinthians INFO
DFB Pokal »
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Schweinfurt
20:45
Eintracht Frankfurt
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Magdeburg
20:45
B. Dortmund
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
Paderborn
18:30
Bochum
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
18:30
Schalke 04
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
Fortuna
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Mainz 05
20:45
Holstein Kiel
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
B. Leverkusen
18:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Greuther Fürth
20:45
Ingolstadt 04
Capital One Cup »
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
AFC Bournemouth
20:45
Middlesbrough
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Leicester
20:45
Leeds
Tue 24 Oct
21:00
Man. City
21:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Arsenal
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Swansea City
20:45
Man. Utd
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Crystal Palace
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 24 Oct
21:05
Guingamp
21:05
Montpellier
Tue 24 Oct
18:45
Lorient
18:45
Caen
Copa Argentina »
Tue 24 Oct
02:10 terminado
Olimpo
0 - 1
Deportivo Morón INFO
Taça da Liga Grupo 4 »
Tue 24 Oct
21:15
Porto
21:15
Leixões
KNVB Beker »
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
Fortuna Sittard
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
18:30
Achilles 29
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
Kozakken Boys
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
Katwijk
19:45
VVSB
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
GVVV
19:45
Koninklijke HFC
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
FC Eindhoven
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
RKC Waalwijk
19:45
De Treffers
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
Den Bosch
19:45
Cambuur
Premier League »
Serie B »
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Ascoli
20:30
Spezia
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Avellino
20:30
Pro Vercelli
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Carpi
20:30
Palermo
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Cittadella
20:30
Venezia
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Empoli
20:30
Pescara
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Foggia Calcio
20:30
Parma
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Frosinone
20:30
Ternana Calcio
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Novara Calcio
20:30
Salernitana
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Cesena
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Virtus Entella
20:30
Cremonese
Cup Grupo 1 »
Tue 24 Oct
14:00 Adiado
Apollon Smirnis
14:00
Iraklis
Cup Grupo 2 »
Tue 24 Oct
16:15
Levadiakos
16:15
Aiginiakos
Cup Grupo 3 »
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
Lamia
18:30
Kallithea
Cup Grupo 4 »
Tue 24 Oct
14:00
Kerkyra
14:00
Sparti
Cup Grupo 7 »
Tue 24 Oct
14:00
PAS Giannina
14:00
Panegialios
Cup Grupo 8 »
Tue 24 Oct
16:15
Anagennisi
16:15
Panathinaikos
Pro League »
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
AS Eupen
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Mechelen
20:30
Lokeren
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
KV Oostende
20:30
Charleroi
Cup »
Tue 24 Oct
18:00
Fethiyespor
18:00
Adanaspor
Tue 24 Oct
16:00
Kasimpasa
16:00
Nigde Belediyespor
Tue 24 Oct
12:00
Sariyer
12:00
Adana Demirspor
Tue 24 Oct
19:30
Akhisar
19:30
Erzincanspor
Tue 24 Oct
18:00
Kahramanmarasspor
18:00
Rizespor
Tue 24 Oct
17:30
Alanyaspor
17:30
Edirnespor
Tue 24 Oct
13:30
Etimesgut
13:30
Antalyaspor
Tue 24 Oct
15:00
Altinordu
15:00
Karsspor
Serie B Brazil »
League One »
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Oldham Athletic
20:45
Bury
Cup »
Tue 24 Oct
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
Jablonec
Tue 24 Oct
18:00
Teplice
18:00
Hradec Králové
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Tue 24 Oct
02:45 Em jogo 72'
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Boyacá Chicó
Schweizer Pokal »
Tue 24 Oct
20:00
Stade
20:00
Zurich
Copa Rumanía »
LFPB - Clausura »
Tue 24 Oct
02:30 Em jogo 82'
Blooming
4 - 2
Nacional Potosí
Superettan »
Tue 24 Oct
19:00
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Dalkurd FF
Copa de Austria »
Tue 24 Oct
19:00
Union St. Florian
19:00
Hartberg
Tue 24 Oct
15:00
Oedt
15:00
Mattersburg
Tue 24 Oct
19:12
Ried
19:12
LASK Linz
HR Nogometni Cup »
Tue 24 Oct
14:00
Rudes
14:00
NK Slaven Koprivnica
Cup »
Cup »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook