Premier League Ukraine
Sat 09 Dec
FC Veres
2-2
Karpaty Lviv
Illichivets
4-2
Stal
Chornomorets
3-3
Zirka Kirovohrad
Olimpik Donetsk
1-4
Vorskla Poltava
Dom 10 Dec
Oleksandria
0-0
Dinamo Kiev
Zorya Luhansk
2-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Equipe / Pontos
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 42
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 39
3 Vorskla Poltava VOR 31
4 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 27
5 FC Veres FCV 26
6 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 25
 
7 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 23
8 Oleksandria PFC 19
9 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 18
10 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 17
11 Karpaty Lviv KPT 15
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 12
Persha Liga
Wed 25 Oct
Inhulets
2-0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Thu 16 Nov
Hirnyk-Sport
1-0
Balkany Zorya
Sex 17 Nov
Rukh Vynnyky
2-0
Avanhard
Volyn Lutsk
1-3
Arsenal Kyiv
Sat 18 Nov
Kolos Kovalivka
0-1
Desna Chernihiv
Poltava
3-0
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Helios Kharkiv
1-3
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Obolon
1-2
Kremin
MFK Mykolaiv
0-0
Sumy
Equipe / Pontos
1 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 55
2 Poltava POL 50
3 Inhulets INH 45
4 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 41
5 Desna Chernihiv DES 40
6 Helios Kharkiv HEL 40
7 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 34
8 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 31
9 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 28
 
10 Obolon OBO 27
11 Balkany Zorya BAL 26
12 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 24
13 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 21
14 Kremin KRE 21
15 Sumy SUM 20
16 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 20
17 Volyn Lutsk VOL 18
18 Cherkaskyi Dnipro CHD 14
Grupo 1
Sat 04 Nov
Nyva Ternopil
1-2
Arsenal Bila Tser.
Polessya
0-0
Podillya
Teplovyk
2-4
Ahrobiznes
Dom 05 Nov
Bukovyna
0-3
Skala Stryi
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
1-2
FC Lviv
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 51
2 Teplovyk TIF 38
3 Nyva Ternopil NYV 27
4 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 24
5 FC Lviv LVI 23
6 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 20
 
7 Skala Stryi SST 18
8 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 18
9 Polessya POL 17
10 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 12
11 Cherkaskyi Dnipro II CHE 0
12 Ternopil' TER 0
Grupo 2
Sex 17 Nov
Real Pharma
4-0
Sudnobudivnyk
Inhulets II
0-0
Metalist 1925 Kha.
Sat 18 Nov
Myr
1-4
Dnipro-1
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
2-2
Tavriya Simferopol
Nikopol
0-0
Dnipro
Dom 19 Nov
Mykolaiv II
3-0
Metalurh
Equipe / Pontos
1 Dnipro-1 SKD 53
2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv MET 51
3 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 42
4 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 39
5 Myr MYR 34
6 Tavriya Simferopol TAV 33
 
7 Real Pharma RPH 31
8 Nikopol NIK 29
9 Mykolaiv II MYK 22
10 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 16
11 Inhulets II IHP 12
12 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 7
Liga Ucrania Sub 21
Sat 11 Nov
Veres Sub 21
0-1
Karpaty Lviv
Tue 28 Nov
Zorya Luhansk
0-0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sex 08 Dec
Chornomorets
3-0
Zirka Sub 21
Olimpik Donetsk
0-2
Vorskla Poltava
Mariupol' Sub 21
1-3
Stal Kamianske
Sat 09 Dec
Oleksandria
0-1
Dynamo Kyiv
Equipe / Pontos
1 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 40
2 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 39
3 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 35
4 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 33
5 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 33
6 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 32
 
7 Mariupol' Sub 21 ILL 31
8 Chornomorets Sub 21 CHO 18
9 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 16
10 Stal Kamianske Sub 21 STA 14
11 Veres Sub 21 VER 13
12 Zirka Sub 21 ZIR 10
Liga Ucrania Sub 19
Sex 24 Nov
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
3-0
Oleksandria
Sat 25 Nov
Olimpik Donetsk
2-4
Shakhtar Donetsk .
Karpaty Lviv
1-0
Vorskla Poltava
Skala Stryi
4-1
Stal Kamianske
Zirka Sub 19
0-2
Zorya Luhansk
Chornomorets
6-1
Arsenal Kyiv
Veres Sub 19
0-0
Mariupol' Sub 19
Equipe / Pontos
1 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 SHK 36
2 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 34
3 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 29
4 Mariupol' Sub 19 MAR 22
5 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 22
6 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 21
7 Oleksandria Sub 19 OLE 20
 
8 Veres Sub 19 VER 17
9 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 17
10 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 15
11 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 14
12 Stal Kamianske Sub 19 KAM 12
13 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 10
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 9
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
La Liga »
Seg 18 Dec
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Portuguese Liga »
Seg 18 Dec
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Seg 18 Dec
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Seg 18 Dec
01:00 terminado
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Super League »
Seg 18 Dec
18:30 Em jogo 57'
Levadiakos
0 - 0
Panionios
Süper Lig »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 80'
Goztepe
1 - 1
Konyaspor
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 81'
Fenerbahçe
2 - 0
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Grupo 3 »
Seg 18 Dec
00:00 terminado
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Seg 18 Dec
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
19:00 Em jogo 39'
Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Voluntari
3 - 0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe INFO
Ligue 2 »
Seg 18 Dec
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
HNL »
Seg 18 Dec
14:00 terminado
NK Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
Lokomotiva INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 85'
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 4
Cracovia Krakow
Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Adanaspor
0 - 0
Istanbulspor AS INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Seg 18 Dec
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga A1 »
GNEF 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 1
Ittihad Tanger INFO
1 Divison Cyprus »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 82'
Alki Oroklini
2 - 1
Paphos
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Al Nasr
2 - 3
Al-Masry INFO
Seg 18 Dec
18:30 Em jogo 53'
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
ENPPI
3. Lig Grupo 3 »
Seg 18 Dec
11:00 terminado
Elazig
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
FA Trophy »
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
01:00
Montego United
01:00
Harbour View
Liga Leumit »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 85'
Hapoel Eran Hadera
2 - 3
Hapoel Marmorek
Premier Division »
Seg 18 Dec
00:00
Empire
00:00
Parham
I League »
Seg 18 Dec
09:30 terminado
Aizawl
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Seg 18 Dec
15:30 terminado
Minerva
1 - 0
Pailan Arrows INFO
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
19:00 Em jogo 42'
Gzira United
2 - 2
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Seg 18 Dec
11:15 terminado
Khouneh
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foulad INFO
Tercera Israel Grupo 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
11:45 terminado
Maccabi Tzur Shal.
0 - 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook