We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Grupo 2
Wed 31 May
Dinamo Kiev
2-1
Chornomorets
Zorya Luhansk
2-0
Olimpik Donetsk
Oleksandria
1-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
equipe / Pontos
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 80
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 67
3 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 54
 
4 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 44
5 Oleksandria PFC 40
6 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 38
Grupo 3
Wed 31 May
Stal
0-0
Vorskla Poltava
Dnipro
16:00
Volyn Lutsk
Karpaty Lviv
2-1
Zirka Kirovohrad
equipe / Pontos
1 Vorskla Poltava VOR 42
2 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 41
3 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 34
 
4 Karpaty Lviv KPT 30
5 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 22
6 Volyn Lutsk VOL 7
Persha Liga
Thu 01 Jun
Obolon
1-0
Skala Stryi
Sex 02 Jun
Arsenal Kyiv
3-0
Inhulets
Poltava
2-2
Hirnyk-Sport
Illichivets
1-1
Desna Chernihiv
MFK Mykolaiv
1-0
Avanhard
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
2-1
Kolos Kovalivka
Dnipro Cherkaskyi
3-0
Ternopil'
Helios Kharkiv
2-1
FC Veres
Sumy
2-0
Bukovyna
equipe / Pontos
1 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 81
2 Desna Chernihiv DES 74
3 FC Veres FCV 67
4 Helios Kharkiv HEL 58
5 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 57
6 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 54
7 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 52
8 Dnipro Cherkaskyi CHD 48
9 Obolon OBO 45
 
10 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 45
11 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 43
12 Poltava POL 40
13 Inhulets INH 38
14 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 37
15 Sumy SUM 36
16 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 33
17 Skala Stryi SST 20
18 Ternopil' TER 15
Druha Liga Ucrania
Sex 02 Jun
Kremin
3-1
Nikopol
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
8-0
Metalurh
Krystal
16:00
Balkany Zorya
Myr
6-0
Sudnobudivnyk
Podillya
1-0
Illichivets II
Rukh Vynnyky
5-0
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
1-1
Real Pharma
Inhulets II
0-2
Teplovyk
equipe / Pontos
1 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 74
2 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 72
3 Kremin KRE 68
4 Real Pharma RPH 55
5 Balkany Zorya BAL 54
6 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 48
7 Myr MYR 47
8 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 46
9 Inhulets II IHP 46
 
10 Teplovyk TIF 44
11 Nikopol NIK 41
12 Krystal FCK 38
13 Illichivets II ILL 32
14 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 24
15 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 23
16 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 21
17 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 20
Liga Ucrania Sub 19
Thu 25 May
Zirka Sub 19
1-3
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
Sat 27 May
Vorskla Poltava
4-1
Stal
Chornomorets
6-0
Skala Stryi
Volyn Lutsk
1-2
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk .
1-3
Olimpik Donetsk
Arsenal Kyiv
0-2
Karpaty Lviv
Dom 28 May
Oleksandria Sub19
1-0
Dnipro Sub 19
equipe / Pontos
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 70
2 Oleksandria Sub19 OLE 51
3 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 SHK 50
4 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 46
5 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 45
6 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 42
7 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 38
 
8 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 33
9 Volyn Lutsk Sub 19 VOL 28
10 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 27
11 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 25
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Sub19 SDN 25
13 Dnipro Sub 19 DNI 22
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 9
Confederations Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00 Em jogo 62'
Portugal
0 - 0
Chile
Primera Division »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Independiente
1 - 1
Lanús INFO Vídeos
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 1
San Lorenzo INFO Vídeos
Qualif. Champions Grupo 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
20:45 Em jogo 34'
Linfield
0 - 0
La Fiorita
Friendly »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00 terminado
Oudenaarde
0 - 6
Club Brugge INFO
Wed 28 Jun
11:00 terminado
Jablonec
2 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Viktoria Plzeň
8 - 1
Ústí nad Labem INFO
Wed 28 Jun
16:00 terminado
Zlin
1 - 2
Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 terminado
Rapid Leest
0 - 5
Mechelen INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:00 terminado
Luzern
3 - 3
Kriens INFO
Wed 28 Jun
13:00 terminado
Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
B 1901 Nyköbing INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Znojmo
1 - 4
Slovácko INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:30 terminado
Næstved
1 - 2
Brøndby IF INFO
Wed 28 Jun
11:00 terminado
Bohemians 1905
3 - 1
Vlašim INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 3
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 2
Karviná INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Slavia Praha
0 - 0
České Budějovice INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
MAS Táborsko
1 - 3
Teplice INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:30 Adiado
St. Polten
17:30
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Austria Wien
1 - 1
Rubin Kazán INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Adiado
Mattersburg
18:30
MTK Budapest II
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
St. Gallen
5 - 0
Austria Lustenau INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 89'
Bornem
0 - 4
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Adiado
Amkar Perm
12:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 0
Qarabağ INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Vardar Skopje INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Celtic
1 - 0
Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 terminado
Zagłębie
1 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Admira Wacker Mö.
3 - 1
Gyirmot INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 terminado
Utrecht
3 - 2
Jodan Boys INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 2
Třinec INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Dynamo Dresden
5 - 1
Viktoria Berlin INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
St. Polten
1 - 0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Salzburg
1 - 1
Terek Groznyi INFO
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 terminado
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
Mordovia Saransk INFO
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 terminado
Dunav Stari Banov.
2 - 9
Krylia Sovetov 2 INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Wisla Kraków
1 - 2
Raków Częstochowa INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Rukh Vynnyky
3 - 0
Volyn Lutsk INFO
Wed 28 Jun
14:30 terminado
Chernomorets
3 - 2
Druzhba INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Balmazujvaros
2 - 3
Békéscsaba INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Cukaricki Stankom
1 - 5
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Paksi SE
0 - 1
Budapest Honved INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Skalica
1 - 2
SFC Opava INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Anif Salzburg
0 - 3
1860 München INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Afips
2 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Istra 1961
1 - 1
Anzhi INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Maribor
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Fortuna
0 - 8
Magdeburg INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 1
Voluntari INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Karlsruher SC
5 - 2
Pirmasens FK INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Schweinfurt
3 - 4
Nürnberg II INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Krefeld Bockum
0 - 14
Fortuna Düsseldorf INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
TSV Steinbach
1 - 2
Siegen Sportfreunde INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Astoria Walldorf
1 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Ludogorets
1 - 0
CS U Craiova INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Plock
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:00 terminado
Würzburger
3 - 1
Seligenporten INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 72'
Schaffhausen
1 - 1
YF Juventus
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 28 Jun
02:45 terminado
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 1
Santa Fe INFO Vídeos
Us Open Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
02:00 terminado
FC Dallas
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids INFO
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 terminado
Figueirense
3 - 1
Londrina INFO Vídeos
Wed 28 Jun
00:15 terminado
EC Juventude
3 - 0
Goiás EC INFO Vídeos
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Wed 28 Jun
21:00 Em jogo 20'
Guabirá Santa Cr.
0 - 0
Real Potosí
Copa de la Liga Japón »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka INFO Vídeos
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Sanfrecce
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO Vídeos
Campeonato Canadiense »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
K-League »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Chunnam Dragons
2 - 2
Seoul INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 terminado
Pohang Steelers
1 - 3
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 terminado
Daegu FC
0 - 3
Suwon Bluewings INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 terminado
Gangwon FC
2 - 2
Gwangju FC INFO
Wed 28 Jun
13:00 terminado
Jeju United
1 - 1
Incheon United INFO
Copa COSAFA Grupo 2 »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Zimbabué
0 - 0
Madagascar INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 terminado
Seychelles
1 - 2
Moçambique INFO
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Tacuarembó FC
20:00
Rentistas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Torque
20:00
Oriental
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Central Español
20:00
Cerro Largo
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Cerrito
20:00
Villa Teresa
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
CSyD Villa Españ.
20:00
Atenas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Club Deportivo Ma.
20:00
Huracán FC
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Miramar Misiones
20:00
Progreso
USL Pro - USA »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 terminado
Tulsa Roughnecks
1 - 2
Swope Park INFO
Premier League »
Wed 28 Jun
16:00 terminado
FC Aktobe
0 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy INFO
Division 1 Grupo 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 89'
IFK Luleå
0 - 2
Nykoping
Copa Estonia »
PDL »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
FA Euro
1 - 3
Reading United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
00:30
Springfield
00:30
Chicago Fire II
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 terminado
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 0
Charlotte Eagles INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 terminado
SC United Bantams
0 - 4
Tormenta INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Denver
01:30
Boulder II
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Tampa Rowdies
01:30
Miami City
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Peachtree City
2 - 1
Tri-Cities INFO
NPFL »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
ABS FC
1 - 1
Kano Pillars INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Lobi Stars INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Remo Stars
2 - 2
Akwa United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Enyimba
4 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Plateau United
1 - 0
Nasarawa United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Gombe United
2 - 1
Abia Warriors INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
MFM FC
2 - 1
Sunshine Stars INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook