We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL | Turquia
Süper Lig »
Sáb 29 Abr
15:00 Terminado
Kayserispor
3 - 0
Alanyaspor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
18:00
Trabzonspor
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
1. Lig »
Sáb 29 Abr
15:00 Terminado
Altinordu
2 - 0
Sanliurfaspor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
17:30 Em jogo 9'
Adana Demirspor
0 - 1
Bandirmaspor
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 0
Goztepe INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:00 Terminado
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Elazigspor INFO
2. Lig Grupo 1 »
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Tepecik
2 - 3
Korfez FK INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Anadolu Uskudar 1.
4 - 0
Bucaspor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Amedspor
2 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Erzurumspor
0 - 0
Fethiyespor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Keciorengucu
2 - 3
Fatih Karagumruk INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Anadolu
1 - 2
Hacettepe SK INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Nazilli
4 - 2
Pendikspor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Istanbulspor AS
2 - 0
4 Eylül Belediye Sivas INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Zonguldak
2 - 1
Ofspor INFO
2. Lig Grupo 2 »
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Kastamonuspor
5 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Menemen
3 - 3
Karsiyaka INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Ankaragucu
2 - 0
Hatayspor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Eyupspor
1 - 4
Tokatspor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Etimesgut
3 - 3
Gumushanespor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
12:30 Terminado
1461 Trabzon
7 - 4
Inegolspor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Bugsasspor
0 - 2
Kirklarelispor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Tuzlaspor
1 - 0
Aydinspor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Sariyer
2 - 0
Nigde Belediyespor INFO
3. Lig Grupo 1 »
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Kartalspor
3 - 2
Erzincanspor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Altay
6 - 1
Beylerbeyi A.S. INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 1
Kozanspor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Bayburt İÖİ
1 - 0
Tekirdağspor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Bursa Niluferspor
1 - 0
Ankara Demirspor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 2
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Kütahyaspor
1 - 2
Cizre Basra Spor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Manavgatspor
2 - 4
Erzin Belediyespor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Kocaelispor
2 - 1
Golcukspor INFO
3. Lig Grupo 2 »
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Dersim Spor
0 - 0
Çatalca Spor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Bodrumspor
0 - 0
Yeşil Bursa INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Düzcespor
5 - 3
Kemerspor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Yomraspor
1 - 2
Halide Edip Adivar INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Pazarspor
0 - 1
Canakkale Dardanelspor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
12:30 Terminado
Turk Metal Kirikk.
2 - 5
Batman Petrolspor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Kirikhanspor
0 - 2
Silivrispor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Tire 1922
1 - 2
Manisa BBSK INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Erbaaspor
4 - 1
Derince Belediyespor INFO
3. Lig Grupo 3 »
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Sakaryaspor
3 - 1
Maltepespor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
18:00
Afjet Afyonspor
18:00
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Payas
0 - 2
Ankara Adliyespor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Elazig
4 - 1
Yeni Diyarbakirspor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Orhangazispor
1 - 2
Bayrampasaspor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Darica G.Birligi
6 - 2
Muğlaspor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Orduspor
2 - 1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Sultanbeyli
2 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor INFO
Sáb 29 Abr
14:30 Terminado
Denizli
1 - 3
Belediye Bingölspor K. INFO
Süper Lig
Sex 28 Abr
Gaziantepspor
0-0
Karabukspor
Sáb 29 Abr
Kayserispor
3-0
Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Dom 30 Abr
Kasimpasa
12:00
Akhisar
Fenerbahçe
15:00
Rizespor
Adanaspor
18:00
Antalyaspor
İstanbul
18:00
Beşiktaş
Seg 01 Maio
Bursaspor
19:00
Galatasaray SK
Osmanlıspor
19:00
Konyaspor
Equipe / Pontos
1 Beşiktaş BJK 64
2 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 57
3 Fenerbahçe FEN 53
4 Galatasaray SK GAL 49
5 Trabzonspor TRA 47
6 Antalyaspor ANT 43
7 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 39
8 Konyaspor KON 39
9 Osmanlıspor OSM 37
 
10 Kasimpasa KAS 37
11 Karabukspor KAR 36
12 Bursaspor BUR 35
13 Alanyaspor ALA 34
14 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 33
15 Kayserispor KAY 30
16 Gaziantepspor GAZ 26
17 Rizespor ÇAR 24
18 Adanaspor ADA 20
1. Lig
Sex 28 Abr
Mersin Idmanyurdu
0-4
Eskisehirspor
Samsunspor
2-2
Umraniyespor
Sivasspor
2-0
Giresunspor
Sáb 29 Abr
Denizlispor
0-0
Elazigspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
1-0
Goztepe
Altinordu
2-0
Sanliurfaspor
Adana Demirspor
0-1
Bandirmaspor
Dom 30 Abr
Balikesirspor
15:00
Boluspor
Gaziantep BB
17:30
Manisaspor
Equipe / Pontos
1 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 57
2 Eskisehirspor ESK 52
3 Sivasspor SIV 52
4 Umraniyespor UMR 47
5 Giresunspor GIR 47
6 Goztepe GOZ 46
7 Boluspor BOL 44
8 Altinordu ALT 43
9 Balikesirspor BAL 36
 
10 Elazigspor ELA 36
11 Denizlispor DEN 35
12 Adana Demirspor ADA 34
13 Manisaspor MAN 33
14 Samsunspor SAM 32
15 Sanliurfaspor SAN 30
16 Bandirmaspor BAN 28
17 Gaziantep BB GAZ 26
18 Mersin Idmanyurdu MER 25
Grupo 2
Sáb 29 Abr
1461 Trabzon
7-4
Inegolspor
Kastamonuspor
5-0
Kayseri
Menemen
3-3
Karsiyaka
Ankaragucu
2-0
Hatayspor
Eyupspor
1-4
Tokatspor
Etimesgut
3-3
Gumushanespor
Bugsasspor
0-2
Kirklarelispor
Tuzlaspor
1-0
Aydinspor
Sariyer
2-0
Nigde Belediyespor
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ankaragucu ANK 72
2 Gumushanespor GUM 66
3 Kastamonuspor KAS 60
4 Hatayspor HAT 59
5 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 58
6 Karsiyaka KAR 54
7 Sariyer SAR 51
8 Etimesgut SEK 49
9 Nigde Belediyespor NIG 46
 
10 Eyupspor EYU 44
11 Tokatspor TOK 42
12 Inegolspor INE 41
13 Tuzlaspor TUZ 41
14 Kirklarelispor KIR 38
15 Bugsasspor BUG 37
16 Aydinspor AYD 37
17 1461 Trabzon 146 32
18 Kayseri Erciyesspor KAY 3
Grupo 3
Sáb 29 Abr
Sakaryaspor
3-1
Maltepespor
Payas
0-2
Ankara Adliyespor
Elazig
4-1
Yeni
Orhangazispor
1-2
Bayrampasaspor
Darica G.Birligi
6-2
Muğlaspor
Orduspor
2-1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Sultanbeyli
2-0
Bergama
Denizli
1-3
Belediye
Afjet Afyonspor
18:00
Trabzon
Equipe / Pontos
1 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 76
2 Sakaryaspor SAK 68
3 Darica G.Birligi DAR 68
4 Yeni Diyarbakirspor YEN 60
5 Bayrampasaspor BAY 56
6 Elazig Belediyespor ELA 54
7 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TAR 48
8 Trabzon Duzyurtspor TRA 47
9 Ankara Adliyespor ANK 42
 
10 Muğlaspor MUL 42
11 Orhangazispor ORH 41
12 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 40
13 Bergama Belediyespor BER 39
14 Belediye Bingölspor K. BEL 38
15 Payas PAY 35
16 Maltepespor MAL 32
17 Denizli Belediyespor DEN 22
18 Orduspor ORD 20
Liga Turca Sub 21
Sex 28 Abr
Gazıantepspor
4-5
Karabükspor
Sáb 29 Abr
Trabzonspor
11:00
Gençlerbirliği
Kayserispor
12:00
Alanyaspor Sub 21
Dom 30 Abr
Fenerbahçe
12:00
Rizespor Sub 21
Kasımpaşa
12:00
Akhisar Belediye
Adanaspor Sub 21
13:00
Antalyaspor
İstanbul
15:00
Beşiktaş Sub 21
Seg 01 Maio
Osmanlıspor
15:00
Torku Konyaspor
Bursaspor Sub 21
15:00
Galatasaray
Equipe / Pontos
1 Fenerbahçe Sub 21 FEN 69
2 Beşiktaş Sub 21 BES 60
3 Gençlerbirliği Sub 21 GEN 57
4 Trabzonspor Sub 21 TRA 56
5 Osmanlıspor Sub 21 OSM 47
6 Galatasaray Sub 21 GAL 47
7 Antalyaspor Sub 21 ANT 43
8 Kasımpaşa Sub 21 KAS 42
9 Bursaspor Sub 21 BUR 39
 
10 İstanbul Başakşehir Sub 21 IBA 37
11 Torku Konyaspor Sub 21 TKO 36
12 Akhisar Belediye Sub 21 ABE 30
13 Alanyaspor Sub 21 ALA 29
14 Adanaspor Sub 21 ADA 28
15 Kayserispor Sub 21 KAY 24
16 Karabükspor Sub 21 KAR 23
17 Gazıantepspor Sub 21 GAZ 17
18 Rizespor Sub 21 RIZ 17

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook