We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Premier League
Sat 05 Aug
Chiangrai United
1-1
Ubon UMT
Suphanburi
0-3
Pattaya United
Bangkok Glass
0-0
Port FC
Bangkok United
7-2
Chonburi
Ratchaburi
4-0
Nakhon Ratchasima
Dom 06 Aug
Super Power Samut
0-7
Buriram United
BEC Tero Sasana
0-0
Siam Navy
Sukhothai
1-0
Thai Honda
Sisaket
2-2
Muang Thong United
Equipe / Pontos
1 Buriram United BUR 59
2 Muang Thong United MUA 53
3 Bangkok United BAN 53
4 Chiangrai United CHI 49
5 Bangkok Glass BAN 47
6 Chonburi CHO 41
7 Ratchaburi RAT 40
8 Pattaya United PAT 35
9 Ubon UMT UMT 34
 
10 Port FC SIN 33
11 BEC Tero Sasana BEC 31
12 Suphanburi SUP 31
13 Siam Navy SIA 31
14 Nakhon Ratchasima NAK 29
15 Sukhothai SUK 27
16 Sisaket SIS 20
17 Thai Honda THA 16
18 Super Power Samut Prakan OSO 1
Primera Tailandia
Sat 02 Set
Trat FC
13:00
Songkhla United
Prachuap
13:00
Lampang
Chiangmai
14:00
Nakhon Pathom
Krabi
14:00
Chainat Hornbill
Dom 03 Set
Rayong FC
13:00
Air Force Central
Samut Songkhram
13:00
Army United
Ang Thong
14:00
Kasetsart
PTT Rayong
14:00
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Equipe / Pontos
1 Air Force Central AIR 50
2 Chainat Hornbill CHA 47
3 Prachuap PRA 43
4 PTT Rayong PTT 42
5 Ang Thong ANG 39
6 Lampang LAM 39
7 Nong Bua Pitchaya NBP 30
8 Rayong FC RAY 30
9 Chiangmai CHI 29
 
10 Nakhon Pathom NAK 28
11 Krabi KRA 27
12 Kasetsart KAS 27
13 Army United ARM 25
14 Samut Songkhram SAM 25
15 Songkhla United SON 24
16 Trat FC TRA 23
17 Bangkok BAN 19
18 BBCU BBC 0
Grupo 1
Sat 19 Aug
Nara United
2-0
Chamchuri United
Bangkok U. Deffo
5-1
Raj Pracha
Customs United
2-1
Banbung United
Surat Thani
2-1
Ranong
Dom 20 Aug
Simork
3-2
Army FC
Samut Sakhon FC
2-0
Kasem Bundit
Trang
3-1
Krung Thonburi
Equipe / Pontos
1 Samut Sakhon FC SSK 58
2 Bangkok U. Deffo BUD 49
3 Trang TRA 49
4 Ranong RAN 42
5 Nara United NAU 37
6 Nakhon Si Thammarat NST 36
7 Army FC ARM 36
8 Chamchuri United CHA 30
 
9 Customs United CUS 29
10 Kasem Bundit KBE 27
11 Banbung United BAU 26
12 Surat Thani SUR 26
13 Simork SEE 21
14 Raj Pracha RAP 19
15 Krung Thonburi KTH 17
Grupo 2
Sat 19 Aug
Khonkaen
4-1
Kalasin
Lamphun Warrior
1-0
Amnat Charoen Town
Sa Kaeo City
3-1
Ayutthaya
Ayutthaya United
1-0
Ubon Ratchathani
Dom 20 Aug
Udon Thani
4-2
Phayao
Singburi
1-0
Kamphaeng Phet
Cha Choeng Sao
1-0
Phrae United
Equipe / Pontos
1 Khonkaen KHO 52
2 Udon Thani UDT 44
3 Ayutthaya United AYU 42
4 Ayutthaya AYU 42
5 Phrae United PHU 35
6 Kalasin KAL 30
7 Phayao PHA 28
 
8 Kamphaeng Phet KAP 28
9 Cha Choeng Sao CCS 27
10 Amnat Charoen Town ACT 25
11 Sa Kaeo City SKC 24
12 Ubon Ratchathani UBR 22
13 Lamphun Warrior LWA 21
14 Singburi SIN 9
Qualif. Champions Grupo 4 »
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Kobenhavn
20:45
Qarabağ
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Slavia Praha
20:45
APOEL
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Young Boys
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Liverpool
20:45
Hoffenheim
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
FCSB
20:45
Sporting CP
Primera Division »
Wed 23 Aug
03:30 terminado
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO Vídeos
Wed 23 Aug
04:00 terminado
Pumas UNAM
1 - 2
Morelia INFO Vídeos
Wed 23 Aug
02:06 terminado
Pachuca
4 - 1
Veracruz INFO Vídeos
Wed 23 Aug
04:00 terminado
Querétaro
1 - 3
Tijuana INFO Vídeos
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 23 Aug
02:45 terminado
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 0
Independiente INFO Vídeos
Capital One Cup »
Friendly »
Wed 23 Aug
22:45
Real Madrid
22:45
Fiorentina
Wed 23 Aug
17:30
Olympiakos Volos
17:30
Niki Volos
Copa Chile »
KNVB Beker »
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Door Fusie Sterk
18:00
ONS Sneek
Wed 23 Aug
19:30
Lienden
19:30
HHC
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Excelsior
20:00
Lisse
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
De Meern
20:00
Vlissingen
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
GVVV
20:00
Magreb 90
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Noordwijk
20:00
IJsselmeervogels
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Quick '20
20:00
Apeldoorn CSV
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Capelle
18:00
Altius
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
UNA Brinvast
20:00
Staphorst
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
USV Hercules
18:00
Dongen
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Swift
18:00
HBS
Wed 23 Aug
19:30
VVSB
19:30
EVV
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Ajax Amateurs
20:00
Be Quick 1887
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
HV & CV Quick
20:00
Ter Leede
Wed 23 Aug
20:15
ODIN .59
20:15
SDC Putten
International Friendly »
Wed 23 Aug
01:00
Granada
01:00
Panamá
Wed 23 Aug
19:00
Catar
19:00
Turkmenistán
Cup »
FA Cup »
Copa Suecia »
Wed 23 Aug
19:00 Adiado
Härnösand
19:00
Östersunds FK
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
IK Brage
18:30
Åtvidabergs
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Tullinge
18:30
IK Frej
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Vasalunds IF
18:30
AFC Eskilstuna
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Aspudden-Tellus
18:30
Dalkurd FF
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Arameiska
18:30
Brommapojkarna
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Sollentuna
18:30
Syrianska FC
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Värmbols
18:00
AIK Solna
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Bollnas
18:30
Norrköping
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Piteå
18:30
Degerfors
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Gamla Upsala
18:30
Djurgårdens
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Carlstad United
18:30
Sirius
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Torstorps
18:00
GIF Sundsvall
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Landvetter IS
18:30
IFK Göteborg
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Oskarshamns AIK
18:30
Helsingborgs
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Hittarp
18:30
Varberg
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Lund
18:30
Norrby
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Kvibille
18:00
Häcken
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Tvååker
18:00
Örgryte
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Landskrona
18:30
Elfsborg
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Husqvarna
18:30
Osters IF
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Torns
18:00
Varnamo
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Utsiktens BK
18:30
Jönköpings Södra
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Trollhattan FC
18:30
Malmö
Wed 23 Aug
17:30
Kristianstad FF
17:30
Halmstads
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 23 Aug
00:15 terminado
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
Goiás EC INFO
Wed 23 Aug
02:30 terminado
América Mineiro
0 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO Vídeos
Liga CONCACAF »
Wed 23 Aug
04:00 terminado
Santos Guápiles
1 - 0
Chorrillo INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 23 Aug
17:00
Triestina
17:00
Mestre
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Wed 23 Aug
01:00 terminado
Orsomarso SC
1 - 1
Atlético Fútbol Club INFO
Wed 23 Aug
02:45 terminado
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 0
Deportes Quindío INFO
Liga de Honra »
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Arouca
18:00
Academico Viseu
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Benfica II
18:00
Varzim
Wed 23 Aug
17:00
Gil Vicente
17:00
União Madeira
Wed 23 Aug
17:00
Leixões
17:00
Porto II
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
CD Santa Clara
18:00
Académica
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Penafiel
18:00
Sporting Braga II
Wed 23 Aug
17:00
Nacional
17:00
Famalicão
Wed 23 Aug
17:00
Sporting CP II
17:00
Cova Piedade
PSL »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook