1

Todas as ligas e competições - Tanzânia

Ligi Kuu Bara
Sat 16 Dec
Mbeya City
06:50
Lipuli
Simba SC
12:00
Kagera Sugar
Maji Maji
12:00
Singida United
Mbao
12:00
Stand United
Dom 17 Dec
Tanzania Prisons
12:00
Azam FC
Mwadui
12:00
Ndanda
Dom 24 Dec
Young Africans
14:00
Ruvu Shooting
Seg 25 Dec
Njombe Mji
14:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Equipe / Pontos
1 Simba SC SIM 23
2 Azam FC AZA 23
3 Young Africans YOU 21
4 Singida United SUT 20
5 Mtibwa Sugar MTI 18
6 Tanzania Prisons TAN 15
7 Lipuli LFC 14
8 Mbao MBA 11
 
9 Maji Maji MMA 11
10 Kagera Sugar KAG 11
11 Ndanda NDA 11
12 Mbeya City MBE 11
13 Ruvu Shooting RUV 11
14 Mwadui MWA 9
15 Njombe Mji NMF 8
16 Stand United SUN 7
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
La Liga »
Seg 18 Dec
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Portuguese Liga »
Seg 18 Dec
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Seg 18 Dec
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Seg 18 Dec
01:00 terminado
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Super League »
Seg 18 Dec
18:30 Em jogo 57'
Levadiakos
0 - 0
Panionios
Süper Lig »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 80'
Goztepe
1 - 1
Konyaspor
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 81'
Fenerbahçe
2 - 0
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Grupo 3 »
Seg 18 Dec
00:00 terminado
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Seg 18 Dec
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
19:00 Em jogo 39'
Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Voluntari
3 - 0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe INFO
Ligue 2 »
Seg 18 Dec
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
HNL »
Seg 18 Dec
14:00 terminado
NK Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
Lokomotiva INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 85'
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 4
Cracovia Krakow
Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Adanaspor
0 - 0
Istanbulspor AS INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Seg 18 Dec
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga A1 »
GNEF 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 1
Ittihad Tanger INFO
1 Divison Cyprus »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 82'
Alki Oroklini
2 - 1
Paphos
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Al Nasr
2 - 3
Al-Masry INFO
Seg 18 Dec
18:30 Em jogo 53'
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
ENPPI
3. Lig Grupo 3 »
Seg 18 Dec
11:00 terminado
Elazig
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
FA Trophy »
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
01:00
Montego United
01:00
Harbour View
Liga Leumit »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 85'
Hapoel Eran Hadera
2 - 3
Hapoel Marmorek
Premier Division »
Seg 18 Dec
00:00
Empire
00:00
Parham
I League »
Seg 18 Dec
09:30 terminado
Aizawl
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Seg 18 Dec
15:30 terminado
Minerva
1 - 0
Pailan Arrows INFO
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
19:00 Em jogo 42'
Gzira United
2 - 2
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Seg 18 Dec
11:15 terminado
Khouneh
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foulad INFO
Tercera Israel Grupo 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
11:45 terminado
Maccabi Tzur Shal.
0 - 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook