We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Super League
Sex 02 Jun
Basel
4-1
St. Gallen
FC Lugano
0-1
Luzern
Sion
1-1
Grasshopper
FC Vaduz
1-3
Thun
Young Boys
2-0
Lausanne Sports
equipe / Pontos
1 Basel BAS 86
2 Young Boys YOB 69
3 FC Lugano LUG 53
4 Sion SIO 51
5 Luzern FCL 50
 
6 Thun THU 45
7 St. Gallen STG 41
8 Grasshopper GCZ 38
9 Lausanne Sports LAU 35
10 FC Vaduz FCV 30
Super League
Sat 22 Jul
Lausanne Sports
19:00
St. Gallen
Young Boys
19:00
Basel
Dom 23 Jul
Grasshopper
16:00
Zurich
Luzern
16:00
FC Lugano
Thun
16:00
Sion
equipe / Pontos
1 Lausanne Sports LAU 0
2 Zurich ZUR 0
3 Sion SIO 0
4 Basel BAS 0
5 FC Lugano LUG 0
 
6 Thun THU 0
7 Luzern FCL 0
8 Grasshopper GCZ 0
9 Young Boys YOB 0
10 St. Gallen STG 0
Challenge League
Sat 03 Jun
Aarau
2-0
Neuchâtel Xamax
Le Mont LS
0-1
Servette
Wil 1900
2-1
Schaffhausen
Winterthur
3-1
Chiasso
Zurich
3-0
Wohlen
equipe / Pontos
1 Zurich ZUR 85
2 Neuchâtel Xamax NEX 73
3 Servette SER 62
4 Schaffhausen SCH 51
5 Aarau FCA 45
 
6 Winterthur WIN 41
7 Wohlen WOH 39
8 Chiasso CHI 37
9 Le Mont LS LEM 35
10 Wil 1900 WIL 34
Challenge League
Sex 21 Jul
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Aarau
Sat 22 Jul
Servette
19:00
Chiasso
Winterthur
19:00
Wohlen
Dom 23 Jul
Wil 1900
16:00
FC Vaduz
Seg 24 Jul
Schaffhausen
20:00
Rapperswil
equipe / Pontos
1 Neuchâtel Xamax NEX 0
2 FC Vaduz FCV 0
3 Rapperswil RAP 0
4 Aarau FCA 0
5 Chiasso CHI 0
 
6 Schaffhausen SCH 0
7 Wil 1900 WIL 0
8 Winterthur WIN 0
9 Servette SER 0
10 Wohlen WOH 0
Grupo 1
Sat 05 Aug
FC Azzurri 90
17:00
Portalban
Echallens
17:00
Young Boys II
Dom 06 Aug
Thun II
-
Vevey Sports
Meyrin
-
Dudingen
Lancy FC
-
Etoile Carouge
Fribourg
-
Martigny
Naters
-
Lausanne Sport II
equipe / Pontos
1 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 0
2 Young Boys II YOU 0
3 Martigny MAR 0
4 Etoile Carouge ETO 0
5 Lausanne Sport II LAU 0
6 Portalban / Gletterens POR 0
7 Dudingen DUD 0
 
8 Naters NAT 0
9 Fribourg FRI 0
10 Lancy FC LAN 0
11 Meyrin MEY 0
12 Thun II THU 0
13 Echallens ECH 0
14 Vevey Sports VEV 0
Grupo 1
Sat 27 May
Yverdon
3-0
Lausanne Sport II
Fribourg
3-1
Young Boys II
Lancy FC
1-1
Stade
Martigny
5-1
Sarraz-Eclépens
Echallens
0-2
Naters
Vevey Sports
1-5
Dudingen
FC Azzurri 90
1-1
Etoile Carouge
equipe / Pontos
1 Yverdon YVE 62
2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy STA 51
3 Lancy FC LAN 44
4 Echallens ECH 40
5 Young Boys II YOU 39
6 Martigny MAR 33
7 Naters NAT 32
 
8 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 31
9 Etoile Carouge ETO 30
10 Vevey Sports VEV 29
11 Lausanne Sport II LAU 28
12 Dudingen DUD 28
13 Fribourg FRI 27
14 La Sarraz-Eclépens SEC 26
Grupo 2
Sat 05 Aug
Black Stars
15:00
Baden
Buochs
17:00
Munsingen
Zug
17:00
Solothurn
Dom 06 Aug
Kickers Luzern
-
Grasshoppers II
FC Sursee
-
Delemont
Bassecourt
-
Schotz
Langenthal
15:00
Luzern II
equipe / Pontos
1 Black Stars BLA 0
2 Luzern II LUZ 0
3 Munsingen MUN 0
4 Grasshoppers II GRA 0
5 Schotz SCH 0
6 Solothurn SOL 0
7 Baden BAD 0
 
8 Langenthal LAN 0
9 Bassecourt BAS 0
10 FC Sursee FCS 0
11 Kickers Luzern LUZ 0
12 Zug ZUG 0
13 Buochs BUO 0
14 Delemont DEL 0
Grupo 2
Sat 27 May
FC Muri
4-2
Baden
Luzern II
2-0
Wangen
FC Sursee
2-1
Schotz
Thun II
4-1
Bassecourt
Solothurn
1-1
Delemont
Black Stars
4-5
Buochs
Zug
1-2
Munsingen
equipe / Pontos
1 Luzern II LUZ 58
2 Munsingen MUN 49
3 Solothurn SOL 48
4 Baden BAD 47
5 Buochs BUO 40
6 Delemont DEL 39
7 Schotz SCH 38
 
8 Black Stars BLA 32
9 Zug ZUG 31
10 Thun II THU 30
11 FC Sursee FCS 26
12 Bassecourt BAS 26
13 Wangen WAN 23
14 FC Muri FCM 21
Grupo 3
Sat 05 Aug
Mendrisio-Stabio
-
Eschen/Mauren
Wettswil-Bonstette
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Balzers
17:00
AC Bellinzona
Dom 06 Aug
Kosova
-
Seuzach
Tuggen
-
Hongg
FC Gossau
-
St. Gallen II
Winterthur II
-
Red Star Zürich
equipe / Pontos
1 Mendrisio-Stabio MEN 0
2 Eschen/Mauren ESC 0
3 Seuzach SEU 0
4 St. Gallen II STG 0
5 FC Thalwil FCT 0
6 AC Bellinzona BEL 0
7 Hongg HON 0
 
8 Winterthur II WIN 0
9 FC Gossau FCG 0
10 Tuggen TUG 0
11 Kosova KOS 0
12 FC Balzers FCB 0
13 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FCW 0
14 Red Star Zürich RSZ 0
Primera Division »
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 terminado
Aldosivi
0 - 3
Olimpo INFO
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 terminado
CA Huracán
0 - 0
Belgrano INFO
Tue 27 Jun
23:00
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Godoy Cruz
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Estudiantes Plata
22:00
Quilmes
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 terminado
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Temperley INFO
Qualif. Champions Grupo 1 »
Serie A »
Tue 27 Jun
01:00 terminado
Botafogo
0 - 2
Avaí INFO
Friendly »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Malmö
19:00
Lokomotiva
Tue 27 Jun
20:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
20:00
IFK Göteborg
Tue 27 Jun
17:00
Häcken
17:00
Aalborg BK
Tue 27 Jun
13:00
Vejle BK
13:00
Randers
Tue 27 Jun
18:00
Wolfsberger AC
18:00
Arsenal Tula
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Harelbeke
19:00
Zulte-Waregem
Tue 27 Jun
14:30
Skive
14:30
Hobro
Tue 27 Jun
16:00
Alemannia Aachen
16:00
Fortuna Köln
Tue 27 Jun
16:00
Podbrezová
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Tue 27 Jun
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
17:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Tue 27 Jun
18:00
Pforzheim
18:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
Tue 27 Jun
18:30
Eichstätt
18:30
Nurnberg
Primera Nacional B »
Tue 27 Jun
02:05 terminado
Argentinos Juniors
4 - 0
JU Gualeguaychu INFO
Tue 27 Jun
01:00 terminado
Instituto
0 - 2
Flandria INFO
Veikkausliiga »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30
FC Lahti
17:30
HIFK
Tue 27 Jun
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
17:30
Inter Turku
Serie C Grupo 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
02:00 terminado
CSA
1 - 0
Fortaleza EC INFO
Virsliga »
Tue 27 Jun
18:00
FS Metta/LU
18:00
Babīte
Copa COSAFA Grupo 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:00
Malawi
17:00
Mauricio
Tue 27 Jun
19:30
Angola
19:30
Tanzânia
Premier League »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
PetroJet
19:00
Zamalek
1. Division »
Ykkonen »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30
Jaro Pietarsaari
17:30
OPS
Tue 27 Jun
17:30
Gnistan
17:30
AC Oulu
PDL »
Cuarta Suecia Grupo 5 »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Vinbergs
19:00
Varbergs GIF
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Eskilsminne
19:00
Ullared
Tue 27 Jun
19:30
Dalstorps
19:30
Lindome
Primera D Metropolitana »
1st Division »
1. Lyga »
Tue 27 Jun
10:00
Žalgiris 2
10:00
Stumbras II
Kakkonen Grupo 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30
PEPO
17:30
KTP Kotkan
Tue 27 Jun
17:30
PKKU
17:30
Lahti Akatemia
Tue 27 Jun
17:30
Mikkelin P.
17:30
Sudet
Kakkonen Grupo 2 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30
TPV Tampere
17:30
Viikingit
Tue 27 Jun
17:30
NuPS
17:30
BK-46
Tue 27 Jun
17:30
SalPa
17:30
KaPa
Tue 27 Jun
18:00
Musan Salama
18:00
FC Espoo
Kakkonen Grupo 3 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30
KuFu-98
17:30
KajHa
Tue 27 Jun
17:30
PK-37
17:30
VIFK
Tue 27 Jun
17:30
JS Hercules
17:30
OTP
Tue 27 Jun
17:30
GBK
17:30
TP-47
Tue 27 Jun
18:00
Villiketut
18:00
JBK
Iraqi League »
Tue 27 Jun
21:00
Al Shorta
21:00
Naft Al-Wasat
Tue 27 Jun
21:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
21:00
Karbalaa
Cuarta Noruega Grupo 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Drøbak / Frogn
19:00
Odd III
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Vestfossen
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Torneo de Reserva »
Brisbane »
Tue 27 Jun
12:30
Grange Thistle
12:30
Capalaba
Premier Soccer »
Tue 27 Jun
15:00
Yadah
15:00
CAPS United
Quinta Islandia Grupo 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Kría
22:00
Kórdrengir
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Snæfell
22:00
Hvíti Riddarinn
Quinta Islandia Grupo 3 »
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Skallagrímur
22:00
Hrunamenn

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook