We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Allsvenskan
Sáb 27 Maio
Kalmar
3-0
GIF Sundsvall
Djurgårdens
4-1
AFC Eskilstuna
Norrköping
3-2
Halmstads
Dom 28 Maio
Hammarby IF
2-2
Jönköpings
IFK Göteborg
1-1
Elfsborg
Seg 29 Maio
Häcken
0-1
Östersunds FK
AIK Solna
0-1
Malmö
Orebro SK
2-1
Sirius
Equipe / Pontos
1 Malmö MFF 24
2 Norrköping NOR 23
3 Djurgårdens DJU 18
4 Östersunds FK OST 18
5 Häcken HÄC 17
6 AIK Solna AIK 17
7 Sirius SIR 16
8 Hammarby IF HIF 15
 
9 Elfsborg ELF 15
10 IFK Göteborg GÖT 14
11 Jönköpings Södra JON 14
12 Orebro SK ORE 12
13 GIF Sundsvall GIF 11
14 Kalmar KAL 8
15 Halmstads HAL 6
16 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 4
Superettan
Qui 25 Maio
Örgryte
2-0
Varnamo
Sáb 27 Maio
Norrby
3-0
IK Frej
Varberg
3-5
Falkenbergs
Dalkurd FF
3-0
Åtvidabergs
Degerfors
2-1
GAIS
Dom 28 Maio
Trelleborgs FF
4-1
Osters IF
Gefle
1-3
Brommapojkarna
Seg 29 Maio
Helsingborgs
3-1
Syrianska FC
Equipe / Pontos
1 Brommapojkarna BRO 25
2 Helsingborgs HEL 22
3 Dalkurd FF DAL 20
4 Trelleborgs FF TRE 16
5 Falkenbergs FAL 15
6 Degerfors DEG 15
7 Örgryte ORG 15
8 Osters IF OIF 14
 
9 Varberg VAR 13
10 GAIS GAI 12
11 Syrianska FC SYR 11
12 Norrby NOR 11
13 Varnamo IFK 10
14 Åtvidabergs ATV 8
15 IK Frej IKF 7
16 Gefle GEF 5
Grupo 1
Sáb 27 Maio
Sollentuna
1-2
Sandvikens IF
Dom 28 Maio
IK Brage
2-1
IFK Luleå
Arameiska
3-2
Team Thoren
Carlstad United
1-5
Västerås SK
Umeå
0-0
Nykoping
Assyriska
2-1
Akropolis
Enskede
0-2
Vasalunds IF
Equipe / Pontos
1 IK Brage IKB 21
2 Västerås SK VAS 16
3 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 14
4 Sollentuna SOL 13
5 Vasalunds IF VAS 11
6 Akropolis AKR 10
7 Team Thoren THO 9
 
8 Umeå UME 9
9 Assyriska ASS 8
10 Carlstad United CAR 8
11 Sandvikens IF SAN 6
12 IFK Luleå IFK 4
13 Nykoping NYK 4
14 Enskede ENS 3
Grupo 2
Qui 25 Maio
Skovde AIK
1-1
Oskarshamns AIK
Sáb 27 Maio
Qviding FIF
1-0
IK Oddevold
Utsiktens BK
2-1
Karlskrona
Dom 28 Maio
Mjällby
1-1
Husqvarna
Ängelholm
0-1
Landskrona
Ljungskile
2-1
Assyriska BK
Seg 29 Maio
Rosengård
0-1
Kristianstad FF
Equipe / Pontos
1 Landskrona LAN 17
2 Ängelholm ANG 14
3 Ljungskile LJU 14
4 Utsiktens BK UTS 13
5 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 13
6 Mjällby MJÄ 11
7 Karlskrona KAR 10
 
8 Assyriska BK ASS 9
9 Kristianstad FF KRI 8
10 Skovde AIK SKO 8
11 IK Oddevold IKO 7
12 Qviding FIF QVI 7
13 Husqvarna HFF 4
14 Rosengård ROS 1
Grupo 1
Dom 28 Maio
Stenungsund
1-2
Nordvärmland
Karlstad BK
4-0
Vårgårda
Lerum
2-1
Grebbestad
Vänersborgs IF
0-3
FBK Karlstad
Gauthiod
2-2
Vänersborgs FK
Seg 29 Maio
Lidköping
0-3
Uddevalla
Skoftebyn
1-1
Trollhattan FC
Equipe / Pontos
1 Karlstad BK KAR 20
2 Vänersborgs FK VFK 20
3 Grebbestad GRE 20
4 Trollhattan FC TRO 18
5 Gauthiod GAU 18
6 Vårgårda VAG 13
7 Uddevalla UDD 11
 
8 Stenungsund STE 11
9 Nordvärmland NOR 10
10 FBK Karlstad FBK 8
11 Skoftebyn SKO 8
12 Lerum LIS 6
13 Lidköping LID 6
14 Vänersborgs IF VAN 5
Grupo 2
Sáb 27 Maio
Lidingö
0-2
Gute
Dom 28 Maio
BK Forward
7-0
Aspudden-Tellus
Karlslund
3-0
Karlberg
Norrtälje
1-1
Skiljebo
Seg 29 Maio
Eskilstuna City
2-0
Habo
Sundbyberg
1-3
Syrianska IF
Strömsberg
2-1
Gamla Upsala
Equipe / Pontos
1 BK Forward BKF 23
2 Skiljebo SKI 21
3 Karlslund KAR 19
4 Gute GUT 18
5 Karlberg KAL 17
6 Lidingö LID 14
7 Eskilstuna City ESK 14
 
8 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 11
9 Gamla Upsala GAM 9
10 Strömsberg STR 8
11 Syrianska IF SYR 6
12 Norrtälje NOR 5
13 Sundbyberg SUN 5
14 Habo HAB 4
Grupo 3
Sáb 27 Maio
Anundsjö
1-2
Skellefteå
Boden
1-1
Söderhamn
Dom 28 Maio
IFK Östersund
0-3
Gällivare
Täfteå
2-2
Valbo
Morön
0-1
IFK Timra
Piteå
3-2
Härnösand
Bollnas
0-1
Hudiksvall
Equipe / Pontos
1 Skellefteå SKE 22
2 IFK Timra IFK 20
3 Hudiksvall HUD 19
4 Piteå PIT 18
5 IFK Östersund OST 16
6 Boden BOD 13
7 Härnösand HAR 11
 
8 Morön MOR 10
9 Valbo VAL 9
10 Söderhamn SOD 9
11 Bollnas BGF 7
12 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 7
13 Täfteå TAF 6
14 Anundsjö ANU 5
Grupo 4
Dom 28 Maio
Boo FK
0-1
Motala
Rynninge
2-0
Assyriska IF
Värmdö
1-1
Värmbols
Sleipner
2-1
Haninge
Örebro Syrianska
3-2
Kumla
Huddinge
0-0
Södertälje
Seg 29 Maio
Linköping City
1-0
Sylvia
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sleipner SLE 21
2 Linköping City LIN 19
3 Sylvia SYL 17
4 Rynninge RYN 16
5 Värmdö VAR 15
6 Haninge HAN 15
7 Motala MOT 13
 
8 Örebro Syrianska ORE 12
9 Boo FK BFF 10
10 Södertälje SOD 10
11 Värmbols VAR 8
12 Kumla KUM 8
13 Huddinge HUD 7
14 Assyriska IF ASS 2
Grupo 5
Dom 28 Maio
Hittarp
0-1
Tenhult
Sävedalen
4-0
Lindome
Assyriska Turab
0-2
Eskilsminne
Vinbergs
1-0
Torslanda IK
Varbergs GIF
5-2
Ullared
Halmia
5-0
Höganäs
Seg 29 Maio
Tvååker
1-2
Dalstorps
Equipe / Pontos
1 Tvååker TVA 19
2 Sävedalen SAV 19
3 Vinbergs VIN 17
4 Dalstorps DAL 17
5 Eskilsminne ESK 16
6 Halmia ISH 15
7 Hittarp HIT 14
 
8 Lindome LIN 14
9 Höganäs HGA 10
10 Torslanda IK TIK 9
11 Varbergs GIF VAR 9
12 Assyriska Turab AST 8
13 Ullared ULL 7
14 Tenhult TEN 4
Grupo 6
Sáb 27 Maio
Prespa Birlik
3-1
Hässleholms IF
Dom 28 Maio
Kvarnby
4-0
IFK Malmö
IFK Hässleholm
2-3
Lund
Räppe
3-0
Vimmerby
Torns
4-1
Österlen
Seg 29 Maio
Berga
1-0
Nybro
Asarum
0-1
Lindsdal
Equipe / Pontos
1 Torns TOR 18
2 Österlen OST 16
3 Prespa Birlik PRE 16
4 Lindsdal LIN 16
5 Berga BER 16
6 Hässleholms IF HAS 16
7 Lund LBK 15
 
8 IFK Malmö MAL 15
9 Räppe RAP 11
10 Kvarnby KVA 11
11 Vimmerby VIM 10
12 Asarum ASA 6
13 IFK Hässleholm IFK 6
14 Nybro NYB 5
Primera Division »
Ter 30 Maio
00:00 Terminado
Estudiantes Plata
2 - 0
Unión Santa Fe INFO
Ter 30 Maio
02:15 Terminado
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Quilmes INFO
Primera A »
Ter 30 Maio
00:30 Terminado
Cortuluá
1 - 1
Once Caldas INFO
Serie A »
Ter 30 Maio
01:00 Terminado
Chapecoense
2 - 0
Avaí INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Ter 30 Maio
22:15
Universidad
22:15
Petrolero Yacuiba
Serie B Playoffs »
Ter 30 Maio
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Benevento
2. Liga - Play Offs »
Ter 30 Maio
18:00
1860 München
18:00
Jahn Regensburg
Canadian Soccer League »
Ter 30 Maio
02:00 Em jogo 5'
Royal Toronto
0 - 0
Brantford Galaxy
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Europa League »
Ter 30 Maio
19:00 Adiado
Botev Plovdiv
19:00
Vereya
Divizia Nationala »
Ter 30 Maio
20:00
Dacia Chişinău
20:00
Sheriff
AFC Champions League »
Premier League »
Serie C Grupo 2 »
Ter 30 Maio
00:00 Terminado
Volta Redonda
2 - 0
Botafogo SP INFO
2. Division Grupo 2 »
Ter 30 Maio
15:30
FC Chelyabinsk
15:30
Syzran-2003
Ter 30 Maio
16:00
Volga-Olimpiyets
16:00
NoSta
Ter 30 Maio
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00
KamAZ
Ter 30 Maio
17:00
Dinamo Kirov
17:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Meistriliiga »
Ter 30 Maio
19:30
Tulevik Viljandi
19:30
Tammeka
Ter 30 Maio
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
18:00
Paide
Ter 30 Maio
19:00
Trans
19:00
Levadia
Ter 30 Maio
17:00
Tallinna Infonet
17:00
Kalju
Apertura Venezuela »
Ter 30 Maio
01:00 Terminado
Monagas
3 - 1
Zamora FC INFO
División Profesional »
Ter 30 Maio
00:30 Terminado
Dep. Capiatá
0 - 1
Independiente FBC INFO
Ter 30 Maio
01:10 Terminado
Nacional Asunción
2 - 4
General Díaz INFO
AFC Cup »
Ter 30 Maio
14:30
Home United
14:30
Global
Ter 30 Maio
22:00
Al-Wihdat
22:00
Al Wahda
Copa Uzbekistán »
Ter 30 Maio
14:00
Metalourg
14:00
Kokand 1912
Ter 30 Maio
15:00
Sogdiana
15:00
Buxoro
Ter 30 Maio
15:30
Nasaf
15:30
Pakhtakor
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
Ter 30 Maio
02:30 Terminado
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 2
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
Divizia A »
Cup »
Ter 30 Maio
21:15
ÍA Akranes
21:15
IF Grótta
PDL »
Ter 30 Maio
04:00 Terminado
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Lane United INFO
FFA Cup »
Torneo Federal A Transición »
Seg 29 Maio
01:30 Adiado
Defensores
01:30
Gutiérrez
3 Liga Croacia Grupo 2 »
Ter 30 Maio
17:30
Hajduk Split II
17:30
Jadran LP
ISL »
Ter 30 Maio
13:00
Persipura
13:00
Barito Putera
Primera D Metropolitana »
Liga Leumit »
1. Lyga »
Ter 30 Maio
16:00
Vilniaus Vytis
16:00
FK Tauras Taurage
Ter 30 Maio
17:30
Dziugas Telsiai
17:30
Trakai II
Ter 30 Maio
17:30
Silute
17:30
Utenis II
Ter 30 Maio
18:00
Pakruojis
18:00
Koralas Klaipeda
Ter 30 Maio
18:00
Stumbras II
18:00
Nevezis
Ter 30 Maio
20:00
Žalgiris 2
20:00
Ekranas Panevezys
Landesliga Grupo 4 »
Ter 30 Maio
19:00 Terminado
Union Weißkirchen
1 - 1
Völkermarkt INFO
Kakkonen Grupo 1 »
Ter 30 Maio
18:00
Kiffen
18:00
Legirus Inter

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook