603

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Premier League
Tue 12 Dec
Burnley
1-0
Stoke City
Huddersfield Town
1-3
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
2-1
Watford
Wed 13 Dec
Swansea City
0-4
Man. City
Southampton
1-4
Leicester
Newcastle
0-1
Everton
Tottenham Hotspur
2-0
Brighton Hove Alb.
Man. Utd
1-0
AFC Bournemouth
West Ham
0-0
Arsenal
Liverpool
0-0
West Bromwich Alb.
Equipe / Pontos
1 Man. City MAC 49
2 Man. Utd MUD 38
3 Chelsea CHL 35
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 31
5 Liverpool LIV 31
6 Burnley BUR 31
7 Arsenal ARS 30
8 Leicester LEI 26
9 Watford WAT 22
10 Everton EVE 22
 
11 Southampton SOU 18
12 Huddersfield Town HUR 18
13 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 17
14 AFC Bournemouth BOU 16
15 Stoke City STO 16
16 Newcastle NEW 15
17 West Bromwich Albion WBA 14
18 Crystal Palace CPF 14
19 West Ham WHU 14
20 Swansea City SWA 12
La Liga
Sex 15 Dec
Sevilla
21:00
Levante
Sat 16 Dec
Athletic
16:15
R. Sociedad
Eibar
18:30
Valencia
Atlético
20:45
Alavés
Dom 17 Dec
Girona
12:00
Getafe
Celta
16:15
Villarreal
Las Palmas
18:30
Espanyol
Barcelona
20:45
Deportivo
Seg 18 Dec
Leganés
-
Real Madrid
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Equipe / Pontos
1 Barcelona FCB 39
2 Valencia VCF 34
3 Atlético ATM 33
4 Real Madrid RMA 31
5 Sevilla SEV 28
6 Villarreal VIL 21
7 Getafe GET 20
8 Leganés LEG 20
9 Girona GIR 20
10 R. Sociedad RSO 19
 
11 Celta CEL 18
12 Real Betis BET 18
13 Eibar EIB 18
14 Athletic ATH 17
15 Levante LEV 16
16 Espanyol ESP 16
17 Deportivo DEP 15
18 Alavés ALA 12
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 10
Serie A
Sat 16 Dec
Inter
15:00
Udinese
Torino
18:00
Napoli
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Dom 17 Dec
Hellas Verona
12:30
Milan
Fiorentina
15:00
Genoa
Crotone
15:00
Chievo
Bologna
15:00
Juventus
Sampdoria
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Benevento
18:00
SPAL
Atalanta
20:45
Lazio
Equipe / Pontos
1 Inter INT 40
2 Napoli NAP 39
3 Juventus JUV 38
4 Roma ROM 35
5 Lazio LAZ 32
6 Sampdoria SAM 27
7 Milan ACM 24
8 Atalanta ATL 23
9 Torino TOR 23
10 Fiorentina FIO 22
 
11 Bologna BOL 21
12 Chievo CHI 21
13 Udinese UDI 18
14 Cagliari CAG 17
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 14
16 Genoa GEN 13
17 Crotone CRO 12
18 SPAL POL 11
19 Hellas Verona HLL 10
20 Benevento BEN 1
Bundesliga
Sex 15 Dec
Borussia
20:30
Hamburger SV
Sat 16 Dec
Köln
15:30
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
15:30
Mainz 05
Eintracht
15:30
Schalke 04
FC Augsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Stuttgart
15:30
Bayern München
B. Dortmund
18:30
Hoffenheim
Dom 17 Dec
Hannover 96
15:30
B. Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
18:00
Hertha BSC
Equipe / Pontos
1 Bayern München BYM 38
2 Schalke 04 S04 29
3 RB Leipzig RBL 28
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 27
5 Hoffenheim HOF 26
6 B. Dortmund BVB 25
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 25
8 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 25
9 FC Augsburg AUG 23
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 22
11 Hertha BSC HER 21
12 Wolfsburg WOL 19
13 SC Freiburg SCF 18
14 Stuttgart STU 17
15 Mainz 05 M05 16
16 Hamburger SV HSV 15
17 Werder Bremen BRE 14
18 Köln COL 3
Ligue 1
Sex 15 Dec
Saint Etienne
20:45
Monaco
Sat 16 Dec
Rennes
17:00
PSG
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Dom 17 Dec
Nantes
15:00
Angers SCO
Nice
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Olympique
Equipe / Pontos
1 PSG PSG 44
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 35
3 Monaco MON 35
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 35
5 Nantes NAN 27
6 Rennes REN 25
7 Montpellier MPL 23
8 Nice NIC 23
9 Caen CAE 23
10 Guingamp GUI 22
 
11 Amiens SC AMI 21
12 Strasbourg STR 21
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 21
14 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 20
15 Saint Etienne ASS 20
16 Toulouse TFC 19
17 Troyes TRO 18
18 Lille LIL 18
19 Angers SCO ANG 15
20 Metz MET 5
Primera Division
Wed 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Thu 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Thu 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Sex 08 Dec
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sat 09 Dec
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Dom 10 Dec
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Seg 11 Dec
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Tue 12 Dec
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Equipe / Pontos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Clausura México
Sat 06 Jan
Puebla
02:00
Tigres UANL
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
León
Dom 07 Jan
Cruz Azul
00:01
Tijuana
Monterrey
02:00
Morelia
Pachuca
02:06
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
04:00
Veracruz
Toluca
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Seg 08 Jan
Querétaro
01:00
América
Santos Laguna
01:00
Lobos BUAP
Equipe / Pontos
1 Puebla PUE 0
2 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
3 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
4 América AME 0
5 León LEO 0
6 Tigres UANL UAN 0
7 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
8 Tijuana TIJ 0
9 Morelia MOR 0
 
10 Santos Laguna SAN 0
11 Querétaro QRO 0
12 Toluca TOL 0
13 Necaxa NEC 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Monterrey MON 0
16 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Veracruz VER 0
Primera Division
Sat 18 Nov
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Dom 19 Nov
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Seg 20 Nov
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Equipe / Pontos
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Eredivisie
Tue 12 Dec
NAC Breda
1-2
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
1-1
AZ Alkmaar
Wed 13 Dec
Vitesse
2-2
Willem II
Groningen
3-3
PSV
VVV Venlo
0-1
Utrecht
Feyenoord
1-1
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
3-2
Roda JC
Thu 14 Dec
Heracles
3-2
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
3-1
Excelsior
Equipe / Pontos
1 PSV PSV 40
2 Ajax AJA 35
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 35
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 30
5 Utrecht UTR 27
6 Feyenoord FEY 26
7 Vitesse VIT 23
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 23
9 Heracles HER 21
 
10 Heerenveen SCH 20
11 Groningen GRO 17
12 Excelsior EXC 17
13 VVV Venlo VVV 16
14 Willem II WIL 16
15 Twente 1965 TWE 13
16 NAC Breda NAC 13
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
18 Roda JC RJC 11
La Liga »
Sex 15 Dec
21:00
Sevilla
21:00
Levante
Bundesliga »
Sex 15 Dec
20:30
Borussia
20:30
Hamburger SV
Ligue 1 »
Sex 15 Dec
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Monaco
Portuguese Liga »
Sex 15 Dec
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Boavista
Championship »
Segunda División »
Sex 15 Dec
21:00
Cádiz
21:00
Barcelona B
Serie B »
Sex 15 Dec
20:30
Foggia Calcio
20:30
Venezia
Pro League »
2. Liga »
Liga 1 »
Sex 15 Dec
19:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
19:00
Botosani
Ligue 2 »
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Auxerre
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Lorient
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Orléans
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Clermont
20:00
Sochaux
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Nîmes
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Niort
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Paris FC
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Quevilly
20:00
Stade Brestois
Segunda División B Grupo 1 »
Sex 15 Dec
20:30
RM Castilla
20:30
Valladolid B
HNL »
Sex 15 Dec
18:00
NK Slaven Belupo
18:00
Lokomotiva
Ekstraklasa »
LFPB - Clausura »
Sex 15 Dec
01:30 terminado
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 3
Sport Boys Warnes INFO
Lega Pro 1 Grupo 3 »
Sex 15 Dec
20:45
Juve Stabia
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Dordrecht
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
SC Telstar
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Volendam
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Almere City
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
AZ II
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
FC Oss
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Helmond Sport
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Emmen
20:00
Jong Ajax
League Two »
3. Liga »
Sex 15 Dec
19:00 Adiado
VfL Osnabrück
19:00
Karlsruher SC
Sex 15 Dec
19:00
Paderborn
19:00
Hallescher FC
Sex 15 Dec
19:00
VfR Aalen
19:00
Fortuna Köln
PSL »
Sex 15 Dec
19:00
Cape Town City FC
19:00
AmaZulu
National »
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Boulogne
20:00
Cholet
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Sannois Gratien
20:00
Avranches
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Bastia
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Rodez
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Stade Lavallois
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Béziers
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Dunkerque
20:00
Pau FC
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Grenoble
Cup »
Apertura Guatemala »
Sex 15 Dec
03:00 terminado
Municipal
1 - 1
Antigua GFC INFO
1. Lig »
Sex 15 Dec
16:00
Balikesirspor
16:00
Gaziantep BB
Regionalliga Grupo 2 »
Regionalliga Grupo 3 »
Sex 15 Dec
19:00
Fortuna
19:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sex 15 Dec
19:30 Adiado
KFC Uerdingen 05
19:30
Wegberg-Beeck
Sex 15 Dec
19:00
Köln II
19:00
RW Essen
Regionalliga Grupo 4 »
Sex 15 Dec
19:00
Altglienicke
19:00
Meuselwitz
Sex 15 Dec
19:00 Adiado
Neustrelitz
19:00
Budissa Bautzen
Second Division Belgium Grupo 2 »
Sex 15 Dec
20:30
OH Leuven
20:30
Lierse SK
CFA Grupo 2 »
Sex 15 Dec
19:30
Annecy
19:30
PSG II
Etisalat Emirates Cup »
Sex 15 Dec
13:50 Adiado
Al Jazira
13:50
Hatta Dubai
Sex 15 Dec
13:55
Al Dhafra
13:55
Al Nasr Dubai
Sex 15 Dec
16:30
Al Ahli Dubai
16:30
Emirates Club
Clausura Paraguay »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook