We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
1. SNL
Sat 19 Aug
Triglav
1-3
Gorica
Maribor
3-2
Krsko Posavje
Dom 20 Aug
Ankaran Hrvatini
1-3
NK Olimpija 2005
Domžale
2-2
Aluminij
Seg 21 Aug
Rudar Velenje
2-1
Celje
Equipe / Pontos
1 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 16
2 Maribor MAR 16
3 Rudar Velenje RUD 9
4 Domžale DOM 9
5 Krsko Posavje KRS 8
 
6 Gorica GOR 7
7 Aluminij ALU 5
8 Celje CEL 5
9 Triglav TRI 4
10 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 2
2. SNL
Sat 19 Aug
Fužinar
17:00
NS Drava
Radomlje
17:00
Zarica Kranj
NK Rogaška
17:00
Tabor Sežana
NK Nafta Lendava
17:00
Krka
NK Verzej
17:00
ASK Bravo
Dom 20 Aug
Brežice
1-4
NK Dob
Brda Dobrovo
0-2
Dekani
Seg 21 Aug
Ilirija
0-1
Mura
Equipe / Pontos
1 Mura NSM 9
2 Dekani DEK 7
3 NS Drava DRA 6
4 ASK Bravo BRA 6
5 Tabor Sežana TAS 4
6 Brežice BRE 4
7 Ilirija ILI 3
8 NK Dob NKD 3
 
9 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 3
10 NK Verzej NKV 3
11 NK Rogaška ROG 3
12 Zarica Kranj KRA 1
13 Fužinar FUZ 1
14 Radomlje RAD 1
15 Krka KRK 0
16 Brda Dobrovo BRD 0
Grupo 1
Sat 19 Aug
Bled Hirter
17:00
Bohinj
Kočevje
17:30
Brinje-Grosuplje
Šencur
17:30
Komenda
Rudar Trbovlje
17:30
Acroni Jesenice
Sava Kranj
17:30
Šobec Lesce
Dom 20 Aug
Kolpa
17:30
Zagorje
Wed 30 Aug
Arne Tabor 69
17:30
Ivančna Gorica
Equipe / Pontos
1 Kočevje KOC 0
2 Bohinj BOH 0
3 Zagorje ZAG 0
4 Komenda KOM 0
5 SIJ Acroni Jesenice SIJ 0
6 Ivančna Gorica IVA 0
7 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 0
 
8 Sava Kranj SKR 0
9 Arne Tabor 69 ARN 0
10 Rudar Trbovlje RUD 0
11 Šencur SEN 0
12 Kolpa KOL 0
13 Bled Hirter BHI 0
14 Šobec Lesce SLE 0
Grupo 2
Sat 19 Aug
Slatina Radenci
17:30
Odranci
Rakičan
17:30
Ljutomer
Dom 20 Aug
Tromejnik
17:30
Čarda Martjanci
Turnišče
17:30
Črenšovci
Bogojina
17:30
NK Grad
Beltinci
17:30
Radgona
Hotiza
17:30
Velika Polana
Equipe / Pontos
1 Slatina Radenci RAD 0
2 Velika Polana POL 0
3 Odranci ODR 0
4 Čarda Martjanci CAR 0
5 NK Grad GRA 0
6 Radgona RAD 0
7 Ljutomer LJU 0
 
8 Hotiza HOT 0
9 Beltinci BEL 0
10 Bogojina BOG 0
11 Rakičan RAK 0
12 Turnišče TUR 0
13 Tromejnik TRO 0
14 Črenšovci CRE 0
Grupo 4
Sat 26 Aug
Primorje
17:00
Bilje
Adria
17:00
MNK Izola
NK Tolmin
17:00
Jadran
Dom 27 Aug
Fama Vipava
17:00
Ilirska Bistrica
Equipe / Pontos
1 NK Tolmin TOL 0
2 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina JAD 0
3 MNK Izola MNK 0
4 Bilje BIL 0
 
5 Fama Vipava FVI 0
6 NK Primorje Ajdovscina NKP 0
7 Adria ADR 0
8 Ilirska Bistrica BIS 0
Friendly »
Wed 23 Aug
22:45
Real Madrid
22:45
Fiorentina
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 terminado
Olympiakos Volos
1 - 1
Niki Volos INFO
Qualif. Champions Grupo 4 »
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Kobenhavn
20:45
Qarabağ
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Slavia Praha
20:45
APOEL
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Young Boys
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Liverpool
20:45
Hoffenheim
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
FCSB
20:45
Sporting CP
Primera Division »
Wed 23 Aug
03:30 terminado
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO Vídeos
Wed 23 Aug
04:00 terminado
Pumas UNAM
1 - 2
Morelia INFO Vídeos
Wed 23 Aug
02:06 terminado
Pachuca
4 - 1
Veracruz INFO Vídeos
Wed 23 Aug
04:00 terminado
Querétaro
1 - 3
Tijuana INFO Vídeos
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 23 Aug
02:45 terminado
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 0
Independiente INFO Vídeos
Capital One Cup »
Copa Chile »
KNVB Beker »
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 63'
Door Fusie Sterk
1 - 2
ONS Sneek
Wed 23 Aug
19:30
Lienden
19:30
HHC
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Excelsior
20:00
Lisse
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
De Meern
20:00
Vlissingen
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
GVVV
20:00
Magreb 90
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Noordwijk
20:00
IJsselmeervogels
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Quick '20
20:00
Apeldoorn CSV
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 60'
Capelle
3 - 1
Altius
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
UNA Brinvast
20:00
Staphorst
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 64'
USV Hercules
2 - 1
Dongen
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 69'
Swift
1 - 0
HBS
Wed 23 Aug
19:30
VVSB
19:30
EVV
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Ajax Amateurs
20:00
Be Quick 1887
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
HV & CV Quick
20:00
Ter Leede
Wed 23 Aug
20:15
ODIN .59
20:15
SDC Putten
International Friendly »
Wed 23 Aug
01:00
Granada
01:00
Panamá
Wed 23 Aug
19:00 Em jogo 22'
Catar
1 - 0
Turkmenistán
Cup »
Wed 23 Aug
16:00 terminado
Chertanovo
0 - 2
Dynamo St Petersburg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 66'
FC Ararat Moscow
2 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 terminado
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 1
Volga-Olimpiyets INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 70'
FK Khimki
0 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 terminado
Dinamo Bryansk
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 68'
Energomash
0 - 1
Spartak Tambov
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 terminado
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan INFO
Wed 23 Aug
15:30 terminado
Znamya
0 - 1
Fakel INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 68'
Torpedo Armavir
0 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 Intervalo
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 terminado
Syzran-2003
0 - 2
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sokol Saratov
1 - 3
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
13:30 terminado
FC Irtysh Omsk
0 - 4
Tom Tomsk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
16:00 terminado
Tyumen
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
11:30 terminado
FK Chita
(7)1-1(8)
Yenisey INFO
FA Cup »
Copa Suecia »
Wed 23 Aug
19:00 Adiado
Härnösand
19:00
Östersunds FK
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
IK Brage
0 - 1
Åtvidabergs
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
Tullinge
1 - 3
IK Frej
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
Vasalunds IF
0 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
Aspudden-Tellus
1 - 3
Dalkurd FF
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
Arameiska
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
Sollentuna
1 - 0
Syrianska FC
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 66'
Värmbols
0 - 1
AIK Solna
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Em jogo 45'
Bollnas
0 - 3
Norrköping
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Em jogo 45'
Piteå
0 - 0
Degerfors
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
Gamla Upsala
1 - 1
Djurgårdens
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
Carlstad United
1 - 1
Sirius
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 69'
Torstorps
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
Landvetter IS
0 - 1
IFK Göteborg
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 2
Helsingborgs
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
Hittarp
0 - 1
Varberg
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
Lund
0 - 0
Norrby
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 70'
Kvibille
1 - 5
Häcken
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 65'
Tvååker
2 - 1
Örgryte
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
Landskrona
2 - 1
Elfsborg
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
Husqvarna
1 - 1
Osters IF
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 67'
Torns
0 - 0
Varnamo
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
Utsiktens BK
1 - 0
Jönköpings Södra
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
Trollhattan FC
1 - 2
Malmö
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 Em jogo 90'
Kristianstad FF
1 - 3
Halmstads
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 23 Aug
00:15 terminado
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
Goiás EC INFO
Wed 23 Aug
02:30 terminado
América Mineiro
0 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO Vídeos
Liga CONCACAF »
Wed 23 Aug
04:00 terminado
Santos Guápiles
1 - 0
Chorrillo INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 terminado
Triestina
4 - 0
Mestre INFO
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Wed 23 Aug
01:00 terminado
Orsomarso SC
1 - 1
Atlético Fútbol Club INFO
Wed 23 Aug
02:45 terminado
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 0
Deportes Quindío INFO
Liga de Honra »
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 61'
Arouca
0 - 0
Academico Viseu
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 64'
Benfica II
1 - 1
Varzim
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 terminado
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
União Madeira INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 terminado
Leixões
1 - 0
Porto II INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 63'
CD Santa Clara
3 - 1
Académica
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 66'
Penafiel
1 - 0
Sporting Braga II
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 terminado
Nacional
3 - 0
Famalicão INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sporting CP II
2 - 1
Cova Piedade INFO
PSL »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook