We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
5

Todas as ligas e competições - Eslováquia

Super Liga
Sat 27 May
Ruzomberok
2-0
DAC
Zemplin Michalovce
1-3
Slovan Bratislava
Trenčín
4-0
Tatran Prešov
FC Spartak Trnava
3-1
Zlaté Moravce
Žilina
4-0
Podbrezová
Spartak Myjava
19:00
Senica
equipe / Pontos
1 Žilina ZIL 79
2 Slovan Bratislava SBR 58
3 Ruzomberok RUZ 56
4 Podbrezová POD 49
5 Trenčín TRE 47
6 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 47
 
7 DAC DAC 45
8 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 32
9 Senica SEN 28
10 Spartak Myjava SMY 26
11 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 22
12 Tatran Prešov TAT 20
Super Liga
Sat 22 Jul
FC Spartak Trnava
-
Zemplin Michalovce
DAC
-
Podbrezová
Senica
-
Trenčín
Zlaté Moravce
-
Ruzomberok
Tatran Prešov
-
Slovan Bratislava
FC VSS Kosice
-
Žilina
equipe / Pontos
1 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 0
2 Podbrezová POD 0
3 Trenčín TRE 0
4 Ruzomberok RUZ 0
5 Slovan Bratislava SBR 0
6 Žilina ZIL 0
 
7 FC VSS Kosice KOS 0
8 Tatran Prešov TAT 0
9 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 0
10 Senica SEN 0
11 DAC DAC 0
12 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 0
Grupo 3
Wed 31 May
Liptovsky Mikulas
2-0
Žilina II
Šamorín
1-0
Spišská Nová
Sered
1-1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Bardejov
0-1
Nitra
Skalica
1-0
FC VSS Kosice
Lokomotíva
3-2
FK Pohronie
equipe / Pontos
1 FC VSS Kosice KOS 61
2 Nitra NIT 59
3 Skalica SKA 58
4 Šamorín SAM 55
5 Žilina II ZLI 51
6 Sered SER 48
 
7 Lokomotíva Košice LKO 47
8 FK Pohronie FKP 46
9 Bardejov BAR 46
10 Liptovsky Mikulas LIP 45
11 Lokomotiva Zvolen ZVO 35
12 Spišská Nová Ves SPI 28
Grupo 4
Sex 26 May
Fomat Martin
0-1
Dukla
Dom 28 May
Svätý Jur
0-4
Spartak Trnava II
Nove Mesto Vahom
4-1
Slovan Bratislava
equipe / Pontos
1 Poprad POP 24
6 Sobota SOB 16
7 Lipany LIP 11
10 Haniska HAN 1
2 Dukla DUK 22
 
3 Spartak Trnava II STR 21
4 Slovan Bratislava II SBR 21
5 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom NVN 16
8 Svätý Jur SVA 6
9 Fomat Martin FOM 1
Grupo 2
Sat 03 Jun
Vyšné Opátske
1-0
Snina
Thu 15 Jun
Tesla Stropkov
0-1
Svidník
Sex 16 Jun
Slovan Sabinov
3-0
Veľké Revištia
Sat 17 Jun
Slavoj Trebišov
2-0
Giraltovce
Dom 18 Jun
Svit
3-2
Milénium
Krásna
17:00
Rozvoj Pušovce
Vranov Topľou
17:00
Družstevník
Družstevník
3-1
Tatran Prešov II
equipe / Pontos
1 Slavoj Trebišov FKS 65
2 Vyšné Opátske VYS 59
3 Svit SVI 45
4 Svidník SVI 45
5 Snina SNI 42
6 Vranov nad Topľou VRA 41
7 Giraltovce GIR 39
8 Družstevník Plavnica DRU 37
 
9 Milénium MIL 35
10 Slovan Sabinov SLO 32
11 Veľké Revištia VEL 30
12 MSK Tesla Stropkov TES 29
13 Tatran Prešov II TAT 24
14 Družstevník Veľký Horeš DRU 21
15 Rozvoj Pušovce ROZ 4
16 Krásna KRA 0
Grupo 4
Thu 08 Jun
Kráľová Senci
6-9
Lokomotiva DNV
Sex 09 Jun
Dunajská Lužná
3-0
Slovan Ivanka Dun.
Sat 10 Jun
Tomášov
3-2
Rovinka
FK Rača
0-1
Slovan Most
Báhoň
0-3
Rohoznik
FC Malacky
2-1
Lozorno
Inter Bratislava
7-0
Bernolákovo
Pezinok
2-0
Vajnory
equipe / Pontos
1 Inter Bratislava BRA 76
2 Rohoznik ROH 75
3 Tomášov TOM 58
4 Dunajská Lužná DUN 51
5 Vajnory VAJ 49
6 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji SLO 47
7 Lokomotiva DNV LOK 44
8 FK Rača RAC 40
 
9 Rovinka ROV 39
10 Báhoň BAH 36
11 Slovan Most SLO 34
12 Lozorno LOZ 34
13 Pezinok PEZ 34
14 FC Malacky FCM 33
15 Bernolákovo BER 33
16 Kráľová pri Senci KRA 1
Liga Eslovaquia Sub 19
Sat 10 Jun
Ružomberok
2-1
Dukla Sub 19
Spartak Trnava
2-3
Žilina Sub 19
Zemplín
2-0
Podbrezová
Senica Sub-19
0-1
Partizán Bardejov
Trenčín Sub 19
0-0
Košice
DAC Sub19
4-0
Slovan Bratislava
Nitra Sub 19
1-2
Prešov Sub 19
equipe / Pontos
1 Nitra Sub 19 NIT 54
2 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 ZEM 54
3 Prešov Sub 19 PRE 44
4 Ružomberok Sub 19 RUZ 42
5 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 BRA 42
6 Žilina Sub 19 ZIL 41
7 DAC Sub19 DAC 40
 
8 Trenčín Sub 19 TRE 35
9 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 TRN 33
10 Partizán Bardejov Sub 19 BAR 30
11 Dukla Sub 19 DUK 28
12 Podbrezová Sub 19 POD 26
13 Senica Sub-19 SEN 25
14 MFK Košice Sub 19 KOS 7
Confederations Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00 Em jogo 59'
Portugal
0 - 0
Chile
Primera Division »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Independiente
1 - 1
Lanús INFO Vídeos
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 1
San Lorenzo INFO Vídeos
Qualif. Champions Grupo 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
20:45 Em jogo 31'
Linfield
0 - 0
La Fiorita
Friendly »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00 terminado
Oudenaarde
0 - 6
Club Brugge INFO
Wed 28 Jun
11:00 terminado
Jablonec
2 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Viktoria Plzeň
8 - 1
Ústí nad Labem INFO
Wed 28 Jun
16:00 terminado
Zlin
1 - 2
Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 90'
Rapid Leest
0 - 5
Mechelen
Wed 28 Jun
19:00 terminado
Luzern
3 - 3
Kriens INFO
Wed 28 Jun
13:00 terminado
Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
B 1901 Nyköbing INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Znojmo
1 - 4
Slovácko INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:30 terminado
Næstved
1 - 2
Brøndby IF INFO
Wed 28 Jun
11:00 terminado
Bohemians 1905
3 - 1
Vlašim INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 3
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 2
Karviná INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Slavia Praha
0 - 0
České Budějovice INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
MAS Táborsko
1 - 3
Teplice INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:30 Adiado
St. Polten
17:30
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Austria Wien
1 - 1
Rubin Kazán INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Adiado
Mattersburg
18:30
MTK Budapest II
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
St. Gallen
5 - 0
Austria Lustenau INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 86'
Bornem
0 - 4
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Adiado
Amkar Perm
12:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 0
Qarabağ INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Vardar Skopje INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Celtic
1 - 0
Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 terminado
Zagłębie
1 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Admira Wacker Mö.
3 - 1
Gyirmot INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 90'
Utrecht
2 - 1
Jodan Boys
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 2
Třinec INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Dynamo Dresden
5 - 1
Viktoria Berlin INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
St. Polten
1 - 0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Salzburg
1 - 1
Terek Groznyi INFO
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 terminado
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
Mordovia Saransk INFO
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 terminado
Dunav Stari Banov.
2 - 9
Krylia Sovetov 2 INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Wisla Kraków
1 - 2
Raków Częstochowa INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Rukh Vynnyky
3 - 0
Volyn Lutsk INFO
Wed 28 Jun
14:30 terminado
Chernomorets
3 - 2
Druzhba INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Balmazujvaros
2 - 3
Békéscsaba INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Cukaricki Stankom
1 - 5
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Paksi SE
0 - 1
Budapest Honved INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Skalica
1 - 2
SFC Opava INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Anif Salzburg
0 - 3
1860 München INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Afips
2 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Istra 1961
1 - 1
Anzhi INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Maribor
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Fortuna
0 - 8
Magdeburg INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 1
Voluntari INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Karlsruher SC
5 - 2
Pirmasens FK INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Schweinfurt
3 - 4
Nürnberg II INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Krefeld Bockum
0 - 14
Fortuna Düsseldorf INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
TSV Steinbach
1 - 2
Siegen Sportfreunde INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Astoria Walldorf
1 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Ludogorets
1 - 0
CS U Craiova INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Plock
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:00 terminado
Würzburger
3 - 1
Seligenporten INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 69'
Schaffhausen
1 - 1
YF Juventus
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 28 Jun
02:45 terminado
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 1
Santa Fe INFO Vídeos
Us Open Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
02:00 terminado
FC Dallas
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids INFO
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 terminado
Figueirense
3 - 1
Londrina INFO Vídeos
Wed 28 Jun
00:15 terminado
EC Juventude
3 - 0
Goiás EC INFO Vídeos
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Wed 28 Jun
21:00 Em jogo 17'
Guabirá Santa Cr.
0 - 0
Real Potosí
Copa de la Liga Japón »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka INFO Vídeos
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Sanfrecce
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO Vídeos
Campeonato Canadiense »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
K-League »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Chunnam Dragons
2 - 2
Seoul INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 terminado
Pohang Steelers
1 - 3
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 terminado
Daegu FC
0 - 3
Suwon Bluewings INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 terminado
Gangwon FC
2 - 2
Gwangju FC INFO
Wed 28 Jun
13:00 terminado
Jeju United
1 - 1
Incheon United INFO
Copa COSAFA Grupo 2 »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Zimbabué
0 - 0
Madagascar INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 90'
Seychelles
1 - 2
Moçambique
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Tacuarembó FC
20:00
Rentistas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Torque
20:00
Oriental
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Central Español
20:00
Cerro Largo
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Cerrito
20:00
Villa Teresa
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
CSyD Villa Españ.
20:00
Atenas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Club Deportivo Ma.
20:00
Huracán FC
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Miramar Misiones
20:00
Progreso
USL Pro - USA »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 terminado
Tulsa Roughnecks
1 - 2
Swope Park INFO
Premier League »
Wed 28 Jun
16:00 terminado
FC Aktobe
0 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy INFO
Division 1 Grupo 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 86'
IFK Luleå
0 - 2
Nykoping
Copa Estonia »
PDL »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
FA Euro
1 - 3
Reading United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
00:30
Springfield
00:30
Chicago Fire II
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 terminado
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 0
Charlotte Eagles INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 terminado
SC United Bantams
0 - 4
Tormenta INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Denver
01:30
Boulder II
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Tampa Rowdies
01:30
Miami City
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Peachtree City
2 - 1
Tri-Cities INFO
NPFL »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
ABS FC
1 - 1
Kano Pillars INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Lobi Stars INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Remo Stars
2 - 2
Akwa United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Enyimba
4 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Plateau United
1 - 0
Nasarawa United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Gombe United
2 - 1
Abia Warriors INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
MFM FC
2 - 1
Sunshine Stars INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook