4

Todas as ligas e competições - Sérvia

Prva Liga
Sex 24 Nov
Proleter Novi Sad
1-0
Inđija
Sat 25 Nov
Bežanija
0-3
Teleoptik
Dom 26 Nov
Radnički Pirot
1-0
Sloboda Uzice
Dinamo Vranje
1-0
Radnički
Budućnost
1-1
Novi Pazar
Metalac GM
3-0
Sinđelić Beograd
Pivara
5-1
Jagodina
Seg 27 Nov
Temnic 1924
0-2
Bačka Topola
Equipe / Pontos
1 Dinamo Vranje DVR 35
2 Metalac GM MET 32
3 Proleter Novi Sad PRO 29
4 Bačka Topola BAC 24
5 Sinđelić Beograd SIN 24
6 Radnički Kragujevac RAD 22
7 Inđija INI 21
8 Novi Pazar NPA 20
 
9 Sloboda Uzice SLO 18
10 Budućnost Dobanovci BUD 17
11 Pivara CEL 17
12 Teleoptik TEL 16
13 Bežanija BEA 16
14 Radnički Pirot RAD 14
15 Temnic 1924 TEM 13
16 Jagodina JAG 10
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
La Liga »
Seg 18 Dec
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Portuguese Liga »
Seg 18 Dec
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Seg 18 Dec
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Seg 18 Dec
01:00 terminado
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Super League »
Seg 18 Dec
18:30 Em jogo 57'
Levadiakos
0 - 0
Panionios
Süper Lig »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 80'
Goztepe
1 - 1
Konyaspor
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 81'
Fenerbahçe
2 - 0
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Grupo 3 »
Seg 18 Dec
00:00 terminado
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Seg 18 Dec
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
19:00 Em jogo 39'
Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Voluntari
3 - 0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe INFO
Ligue 2 »
Seg 18 Dec
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
HNL »
Seg 18 Dec
14:00 terminado
NK Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
Lokomotiva INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 85'
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 4
Cracovia Krakow
Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Adanaspor
0 - 0
Istanbulspor AS INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Seg 18 Dec
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga A1 »
GNEF 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 1
Ittihad Tanger INFO
1 Divison Cyprus »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 82'
Alki Oroklini
2 - 1
Paphos
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Al Nasr
2 - 3
Al-Masry INFO
Seg 18 Dec
18:30 Em jogo 53'
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
ENPPI
3. Lig Grupo 3 »
Seg 18 Dec
11:00 terminado
Elazig
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
FA Trophy »
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
01:00
Montego United
01:00
Harbour View
Liga Leumit »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 85'
Hapoel Eran Hadera
2 - 3
Hapoel Marmorek
Premier Division »
Seg 18 Dec
00:00
Empire
00:00
Parham
I League »
Seg 18 Dec
09:30 terminado
Aizawl
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Seg 18 Dec
15:30 terminado
Minerva
1 - 0
Pailan Arrows INFO
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
19:00 Em jogo 42'
Gzira United
2 - 2
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Seg 18 Dec
11:15 terminado
Khouneh
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foulad INFO
Tercera Israel Grupo 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
11:45 terminado
Maccabi Tzur Shal.
0 - 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook