We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL | Escócia
Premier League Grupo 2 »
Sáb 29 Abr
13:00 Terminado
Glasgow Rangers
1 - 5
Celtic INFO Vídeos
Sáb 29 Abr
16:00 Em jogo 77'
Aberdeen
0 - 0
St. Johnstone
Sáb 29 Abr
16:00 Em jogo 78'
Heart Midlothian
1 - 2
Partick Thistle FC
Premier League Grupo 3 »
Sáb 29 Abr
16:00 Em jogo 79'
Hamilton
0 - 2
Kilmarnock
Sáb 29 Abr
16:00 Em jogo 78'
Motherwell
1 - 3
Dundee
First Division »
Sáb 29 Abr
16:00 Em jogo 79'
St. Mirren
4 - 0
Raith Rovers FC
Sáb 29 Abr
16:00 Em jogo 79'
Ayr United
0 - 4
Hibernian FC
Sáb 29 Abr
18:15
Dundee United
18:15
Dumbarton
Sáb 29 Abr
16:00 Em jogo 78'
Dunfermline
2 - 1
Greenock Morton FC
Sáb 29 Abr
16:00 Em jogo 77'
Falkirk
2 - 1
Queen of the South
Second Division »
Sáb 29 Abr
16:00 Em jogo 78'
Alloa Athletic
0 - 0
Stranraer
Sáb 29 Abr
16:00 Em jogo 81'
Brechin City
1 - 0
Albion Rovers
Sáb 29 Abr
16:00 Em jogo 80'
East Fife
0 - 4
Airdrieonians
Sáb 29 Abr
16:00 Em jogo 81'
Livingston FC
3 - 1
Peterhead
Sáb 29 Abr
16:00 Em jogo 76'
Queen's Park FC
0 - 2
Stenhousemuir
Third Division »
Sáb 29 Abr
16:00 Em jogo 79'
Annan Athletic
5 - 0
Montrose
Sáb 29 Abr
16:00 Em jogo 78'
Arbroath
2 - 1
Elgin City
Sáb 29 Abr
16:00 Em jogo 78'
Clyde
1 - 1
Berwick Rangers
Sáb 29 Abr
16:00 Em jogo 79'
Cowdenbeath
1 - 1
Forfar Athletic
Sáb 29 Abr
16:00 Em jogo 73'
Edinburgh City
0 - 0
Stirling Albion
Grupo 1
Sex 14 Abr
Kilmarnock
0-0
Heart Midlothian
Sáb 15 Abr
St. Johnstone
1-2
Aberdeen
Motherwell
4-2
Inverness CT
Dundee
0-2
Hamilton
Glasgow Rangers
2-0
Partick Thistle
Dom 16 Abr
Ross County FC
2-2
Celtic
Equipe / Pontos
1 Celtic CEL 91
2 Aberdeen ABE 67
3 Glasgow Rangers GLA 58
4 St. Johnstone STJ 49
5 Heart of Midlothian HOM 45
6 Partick Thistle FC PAR 41
 
7 Kilmarnock KIL 35
8 Ross County FC ROS 33
9 Hamilton Academical HAM 32
10 Motherwell MHE 32
11 Dundee DUN 30
12 Inverness CT ICT 25
Grupo 2
Sáb 29 Abr
Glasgow Rangers
1-5
Celtic
Aberdeen
0-0
St. Johnstone
Heart Midlothian
1-2
Partick Thistle
Equipe / Pontos
1 Celtic CEL 3
2 Partick Thistle FC PAR 3
3 Aberdeen ABE 1
 
4 St. Johnstone STJ 1
5 Heart of Midlothian HOM 0
6 Glasgow Rangers GLA 0
Grupo 3
Sex 28 Abr
Ross County FC
4-0
Inverness CT
Sáb 29 Abr
Hamilton
0-2
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
1-3
Dundee
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ross County FC ROS 3
2 Dundee DUN 3
3 Kilmarnock KIL 3
 
4 Motherwell MHE 0
5 Hamilton Academical HAM 0
6 Inverness CT ICT 0
First Division
Sáb 29 Abr
St. Mirren
4-0
Raith Rovers FC
Ayr United
0-4
Hibernian FC
Dunfermline
2-1
Greenock Morton
Falkirk
2-1
Queen South
Dundee United
18:15
Dumbarton
Equipe / Pontos
1 Hibernian FC HIB 70
2 Falkirk FAL 59
3 Dundee United DUN 55
4 Greenock Morton FC GRE 51
5 Dunfermline Athletic FC DUN 45
 
6 Queen of the South QOS 42
7 St. Mirren STM 38
8 Dumbarton DUM 38
9 Raith Rovers FC RAI 36
10 Ayr United THE 33
Second Division
Sáb 29 Abr
Alloa Athletic
0-0
Stranraer
Brechin City
1-0
Albion Rovers
East Fife
0-4
Airdrieonians
Livingston FC
3-1
Peterhead
Queen's Park FC
0-2
Stenhousemuir
Equipe / Pontos
1 Livingston FC LIV 78
2 Alloa Athletic ALL 60
3 Brechin City BRE 49
4 Airdrieonians AIR 49
5 East Fife EAS 46
 
6 Queen's Park FC THE 46
7 Stranraer STR 42
8 Albion Rovers THE 42
9 Stenhousemuir STE 38
10 Peterhead THE 37
Third Division
Sáb 29 Abr
Annan Athletic
5-0
Montrose
Arbroath
2-1
Elgin City
Clyde
1-1
Berwick Rangers
Cowdenbeath
1-1
Forfar Athletic
Edinburgh City
0-0
Stirling Albion
Equipe / Pontos
1 Arbroath ARB 65
2 Forfar Athletic FOR 64
3 Annan Athletic BLA 55
4 Montrose THE 51
5 Elgin City THE 50
 
6 Stirling Albion STI 47
7 Edinburgh City EDI 41
8 Clyde THE 37
9 Berwick Rangers THE 37
10 Cowdenbeath CWB 34
Liga Lowland Escocia
Sáb 13 Aug
BSC Glasgow
3-1
Hawick Royal Albe.
Edinburgh
0-1
Dalbeattie Star
Selkirk
1-3
Cumbernauld Colts
Whitehill Welfare
2-5
East Stirlingshire
Sáb 17 Set
Gretna 2008
0-3
Stirling
Ter 15 Nov
Spartans
2-1
Preston Athletic
Qua 16 Nov
East Kilbride
4-0
Civil Service Str.
Gala Fairydean Ro.
4-2
Vale of Leithen
Equipe / Pontos
1 East Kilbride EAS 78
2 East Stirlingshire THE 65
3 Spartans SPA 56
4 Stirling University STI 53
5 Dalbeattie Star DAL 47
6 Cumbernauld Colts CUM 47
7 BSC Glasgow BSC 42
8 Gretna 2008 GRE 40
 
9 Gala Fairydean Rovers GAL 40
10 AFC Edinburgh University AFC 37
11 Civil Service Strollers CIV 37
12 Vale of Leithen VAL 37
13 Whitehill Welfare WHI 37
14 Hawick Royal Albert HAW 25
15 Selkirk SEL 23
16 Preston Athletic PRE 16
Liga Escocesa Sub 20
Ter 25 Abr
Dundee United
2-2
Ross County
Hibernian Sub 20
4-0
Partick Thistle
Aberdeen Sub 20
1-3
Hearts Sub 20
Inverness
1-2
Dundee Sub 20
Kilmarnock Sub 20
1-2
Dunfermline
Falkirk Sub 20
3-2
St. Mirren Sub 20
Qui 04 Maio
Rangers Sub 20
12:00
Motherwell Sub 20
Hamilton
20:00
Celtic Sub 20
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ross County Sub 20 RCO 66
2 Celtic Sub 20 CEL 61
3 Hibernian Sub 20 HIB 61
4 Hamilton Academical Sub 20 HAC 60
5 Motherwell Sub 20 MOT 54
6 Falkirk Sub 20 FAL 49
7 Rangers Sub 20 RAN 45
8 Aberdeen Sub 20 ABE 43
9 Partick Thistle Sub 20 PAT 42
 
10 Dunfermline Sub 20 DUN 41
11 Hearts Sub 20 HOM 40
12 St. Mirren Sub 20 STM 31
13 Kilmarnock Sub 20 KIL 30
14 Dundee United Sub 20 DUU 29
15 Dundee Sub 20 DUN 27
16 Inverness CT Sub 20 INV 27
17 St. Johnstone Sub 20 STJ 24
Grupo 1
Seg 27 Mar
Berwick Rangers
1-3
Raith Rovers
Cowdenbeath
4-2
Livingston Sub 20
Ter 28 Mar
Forfar Athletic
5-1
Alloa Athletic
Equipe / Pontos
1 Raith Rovers Sub 20 RRO 39
2 Berwick Rangers Sub 20 BER 33
3 Forfar Athletic Sub 20 FOR 31
4 Livingston Sub 20 LIV 25
 
5 Stirling Albion Sub 20 STA 21
6 Alloa Athletic Sub 20 ALL 20
7 Cowdenbeath Sub 20 COW 8

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook