We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Premier League
Sat 18 Nov
SKA-Khabarovsk
2-4
CSKA Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
1-1
Akhmat Grozny
FK Krasnodar
1-4
Spartak Moskva
Arsenal Tula
0-0
Rubin Kazán
Dom 19 Nov
Ufa
2-0
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Anzhi
0-1
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Rostov na Donu
0-0
Amkar Perm
Zenit
5-0
Tosno
Equipe / Pontos
1 Lokomotiv Moskva LOK 36
2 Zenit ZEN 33
3 CSKA Moskva CSK 29
4 Spartak Moskva SPA 28
5 FK Krasnodar KRA 27
6 Ufa UFA 24
7 Arsenal Tula ARS 24
8 Ural Sverdlovskaya URA 24
 
9 Akhmat Grozny TER 22
10 Rubin Kazán FCR 20
11 FK Rostov na Donu FCR 19
12 Amkar Perm PER 18
13 Tosno TOS 17
14 Anzhi ANZ 16
15 Dinamo Moskva DIN 16
16 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA 12
Grupo 1
Sat 11 Nov
FC Spartak Ryazan
3-0
Kaluga
Dinamo Bryansk
0-2
Strogino
Zenit Penza
2-5
Khimik
FC Ararat Moscow
1-0
Energomash
Zorkiy
5-1
Sokol Saratov
Dom 12 Nov
Torpedo Moskva
2-1
Rotor-2
Wed 25 Abr
Saturn Moskva
14:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
Equipe / Pontos
1 FC Ararat Moscow FCA 45
2 FC Spartak Ryazan FSR 32
3 Torpedo Moskva TOR 29
4 Zorkiy ZOR 28
5 Energomash ENE 28
6 Strogino STR 28
7 Metallurg Lipetsk MET 26
 
8 Dinamo Bryansk DIN 25
9 Saturn Moskva SAT 23
10 Sokol Saratov SOK 22
11 Khimik Novomoskovsk KHI 16
12 Kaluga KAL 15
13 Zenit Penza ZEN 11
14 Rotor-2 ROT 4
Grupo 2
Sex 03 Nov
SKA Rostov
1-1
Torpedo Armavir
Sat 04 Nov
FK Legion Dynamo
1-0
Chayka
Mashuk-KMV
2-0
Anzhi II
Druzhba
0-2
Afips
Spartak Nalchik
3-0
Akademiya Futbola
Alaniya
3-0
Dinamo Stavropol
Chernomorets
5-0
Biolog Novokubansk
Wed 28 Mar
Angusht
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar
Equipe / Pontos
1 Afips AFI 41
2 Torpedo Armavir TOR 39
3 FC Krasnodar II FCK 32
4 Chernomorets Novorossisk CHE 29
5 Chayka CHA 26
6 Biolog Novokubansk BIO 26
7 FK Legion Dynamo LEG 24
8 Akademiya Futbola AKA 22
9 Spartak Nalchik NAL 21
 
10 SKA Rostov SKA 21
11 Druzhba DMA 20
12 Angusht ANG 19
13 Mashuk-KMV MAS 16
14 Anzhi II ANZ 15
15 Alaniya Vladikavkaz ALA 12
16 Dinamo Stavropol DIN 6
17 Kuban Krasnodar II KUB 6
Grupo 3
Sex 03 Nov
Lada Tolyatti
0-4
Mordovia Saransk
Sat 04 Nov
FC Chelyabinsk
-
Dinamo Kirov
Anzhi-Junior
0-0
Orenburg II
Neftekhimik
2-3
KamAZ
NoSta
5-0
Krylya Sovetov II
Syzran-2003
0-2
Zenit Izhevsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
1-0
Ural II
Equipe / Pontos
1 Mordovia Saransk MOR 39
2 Volga Ulyanovsk VOL 34
3 Zenit Izhevsk ZEN 31
4 Syzran-2003 SYZ 30
5 NoSta NOS 27
6 KamAZ KAM 26
7 FC Chelyabinsk FCC 24
 
8 Neftekhimik NEF 23
9 Anzhi-Junior Zelenodoslk ZEL 16
10 Lada Tolyatti LAD 13
11 Orenburg II ORE 10
12 Krylya Sovetov II KSS 8
13 Ural II URA 4
14 Dinamo Kirov DIN 0
Grupo 4
Sat 04 Nov
Murom
0-1
Dnepr Smolensk
Pskov 747
3-0
Dynamo Petersburg
Kolomna
1-3
Kazanka
Torpedo Vladimir
1-0
Veles
Luki-Energiya
2-0
Znamya
Tekstilshchik
2-0
Spartak Kostroma
Tue 03 Abr
Chertanovo
14:00
Dolgie Prudy
Equipe / Pontos
1 Chertanovo CHE 38
2 Kazanka FKL 35
3 Tekstilshchik TEK 33
4 Murom MUR 27
5 Veles VEL 27
6 Spartak Kostroma SPA 27
7 Torpedo Vladimir TOR 25
 
8 Pskov 747 PSK 25
9 Dolgie Prudy FCD 24
10 Luki-Energiya LUK 15
11 Dnepr Smolensk DNE 15
12 Dynamo St Petersburg II DST 11
13 Kolomna KOL 7
14 Znamya ZNA 3
Grupo 5
Wed 30 Aug
FK Chita
2-2
FC Irtysh Omsk
Zenit Irkutsk
0-0
Dinamo Barnaul
Seg 30 Abr
Sakhalin
-
Smena Komsomolsk
Equipe / Pontos
1 Zenit Irkutsk FKZ 10
2 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk SAK 9
3 Dinamo Barnaul DIN 9
 
4 Smena Komsomolsk SME 5
5 FK Chita FCC 3
6 FC Irtysh Omsk IRT 1
Liga Rusa Sub 21
Sex 17 Nov
Dynamo Moscú
4-4
Terek Grozny
Arsenal Tula
4-2
Rubin Kazan
Krasnodar Sub 21
3-1
Spartak Moskva
Sat 18 Nov
Khabarovsk
0-2
CSKA Moskva
Zenit Sub 21
0-0
Tosno Sub 21
Anzhi Sub 21
1-2
Lokomotiv Moskva
Ufa Sub 21
4-0
Ural Sub 21
Dom 19 Nov
Rostov Sub 21
2-0
Amkar Perm Sub 21
Equipe / Pontos
1 Krasnodar Sub 21 KRA 37
2 CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSK 36
3 Dynamo Moscú Sub 21 DYN 36
4 Ufa Sub 21 UFA 28
5 Rubin Kazan Sub 21 RUB 28
6 Spartak Moskva Sub 21 SPA 25
7 Zenit Sub 21 ZEN 24
8 Rostov Sub 21 ROS 24
 
9 Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 21 LOK 22
10 Anzhi Sub 21 ANZ 22
11 SKA Khabarovsk Sub 21 SKA 21
12 Tosno Sub 21 TOS 19
13 Arsenal Tula Sub 21 ARS 17
14 Amkar Perm Sub 21 AMK 17
15 Terek Grozny Sub 21 TER 13
16 Ural Sub 21 URA 8
Champions League Grupo 5 »
Tue 21 Nov
18:00
Spartak Moskva
18:00
Maribor
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Liverpool
Champions League Grupo 6 »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Feyenoord
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Champions League Grupo 7 »
Tue 21 Nov
18:00
Beşiktaş
18:00
Porto
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Monaco
20:45
RB Leipzig
Champions League Grupo 8 »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
APOEL
20:45
Real Madrid
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
B. Dortmund
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera Division »
Tue 21 Nov
01:30 terminado
CA Huracán
1 - 0
Vélez Sarsfield INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Grupo 5 »
Uefa Youth League Grupo 6 »
Uefa Youth League Grupo 7 »
Uefa Youth League Grupo 8 »
Championship »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Sunderland
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Cardiff City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Hull City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Fulham
Tue 21 Nov
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Reading
Friendly »
Copa Escocia »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Queen South
20:45
Montrose
Serie B Brazil »
League One »
Primera Nacional B »
Tue 21 Nov
00:30 terminado
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 0
Villa Dálmine INFO
Tue 21 Nov
01:05 terminado
JU Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
Deportivo Morón INFO
League Two »
Copa Lega Pro »
Tue 21 Nov
20:30
Calcio Padova 1910
20:30
Triestina
Tue 21 Nov
14:30
Paganese
14:30
Juve Stabia
Tue 21 Nov
16:30
Lecce
16:30
Bisceglie
Tue 21 Nov
14:30
Matera
14:30
Reggina
Tue 21 Nov
14:30
Trapani
14:30
Siracusa
PSL »
Segunda División México Grupo 1 »
First Division »
Conference North »
Conference South »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Bognor Regis Town
20:45
Oxford City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Braintree Town
20:45
Truro City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
East Thurrock Uni.
20:45
Gloucester City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Havant
20:45
Chelmsford City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Dartford
20:45
Wealdstone
Conference »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Bromley
20:45
Aldershot Town
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Dagenham Redbridge
20:45
Dover Athletic
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Eastleigh
20:45
Maidenhead United
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Gateshead
20:45
Barrow
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Hartlepool United
20:45
FC Halifax Town
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Leyton Orient
20:45
Chester
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Maidstone United
20:45
Boreham Wood
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Torquay United
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Woking
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Guiseley
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Wrexham
20:45
Solihull Moors
Primera B Metropolitana »
Tue 21 Nov
21:00
Barracas Central
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Tue 21 Nov
21:00
Fénix Bs As
21:00
Atlanta
Serie D Grupo 7 »
Tue 21 Nov
14:30 Adiado
Ostia Mare Lidoca.
14:30
Lanusei
PFL »
Tue 21 Nov
13:00
Obod
13:00
Shortan
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook