We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Portuguese Liga
Sat 20 Pod
Paços Ferreira
0-0
Marítimo
Nacional
1-2
Vitória Setúbal
Rio Ave
2-0
Belenenses
Vitória
0-1
Feirense
Boavista
2-2
Benfica
Dom 21 Pod
Estoril
4-2
Arouca
Moreirense
3-1
Porto
Tondela
2-0
Sporting Braga
Sporting CP
4-1
Chaves
equipe / Pontos
1 Benfica SLB 82
2 Porto FCP 76
3 Sporting CP SCP 70
4 Vitória Guimarães VIT 62
5 Sporting Braga SPB 54
6 Marítimo MAR 50
7 Rio Ave RIO 49
8 Feirense FEI 48
9 Boavista BOA 43
 
10 Estoril EST 38
11 Chaves CHA 38
12 Vitória Setúbal VST 38
13 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 36
14 Belenenses BEL 36
15 Moreirense MOR 33
16 Tondela TON 32
17 Arouca ARO 32
18 Nacional NAC 21
Liga de Honra
Sat 20 Pod
SC Freamunde
0-1
SP. Covilhã
Dom 21 Pod
Santa Clara
1-2
Portimonense
Leixões
0-2
União Madeira
Desportivo Aves
3-0
Fafe
Olhanense
3-1
Penafiel
Sporting Braga II
1-1
Sporting CP II
Académica
2-1
Porto II
Academico Viseu
2-2
Cova Piedade
Gil Vicente
0-2
Famalicão
Vitória
3-2
Benfica II
Varzim
0-3
Vizela
equipe / Pontos
1 Portimonense POR 83
2 Desportivo Aves AVE 81
3 União Madeira UNM 64
4 Benfica II BEN 63
5 Penafiel PEN 63
6 Académica ACA 62
7 Sporting Braga II BRA 62
8 SP. Covilhã SPC 62
9 Varzim VAR 61
10 Santa Clara SAN 60
11 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 60
 
12 Porto II POR 60
13 Gil Vicente GFC 56
14 Sporting CP II SCP 55
15 Famalicão FAM 53
16 Cova Piedade COV 53
17 Academico Viseu ACV 52
18 Leixões LEX 46
19 Vizela VIZ 46
20 Fafe FAF 45
21 SC Freamunde SCF 40
22 Olhanense OLH 28
Primera División Portugal Femenina
Sat 27 Pod
Sporting Braga
9-0
Ouriense Fem
A-dos-Francos Fem
2-2
União Ferreirense
CAC Fem
2-4
Estoril Praia Fem
Belenenses Fem
0-3
Vilaverdense Fem
Sporting CP Fem
2-1
Benfica Femenino
Albergaria Fem
0-0
Valadares Gaia
Dom 28 Pod
Viseu 2001 Fem
2-5
Boavista Fem
equipe / Pontos
1 Sporting CP Fem SPO 74
2 Sporting Braga Fem SPB 71
3 Benfica Femenino BEN 59
4 Valadares Gaia Fem VAG 53
5 Boavista Fem BOA 39
6 Albergaria Fem ALB 39
7 Estoril Praia Fem EST 38
 
8 Vilaverdense Fem VIL 37
9 A-dos-Francos Fem ADF 35
10 União Ferreirense Fem UFE 27
11 Ouriense Fem OUR 25
12 Viseu 2001 Fem VIS 20
13 Belenenses Fem BEL 13
14 CAC Fem CAC 0
Confederations Cup »
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Alemanha
20:00
México
Q. Europa League Grupo 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
KF Tirana
Thu 29 Jun
16:45 Em jogo 60'
Kairat Almaty
5 - 0
Atlantas
Thu 29 Jun
18:45
Beitar Jerusalem
18:45
Budapesti Vasas
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Siroki Brijeg
20:30
Ordabasy Shymkent
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Floriana FC
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Valletta FC
20:45
Folgore / Falciano
Thu 29 Jun
17:00 Intervalo
Ventspils
0 - 0
Valur Reykjavík
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Trakai
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Ballymena United
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Shakhtyor
18:00
Sūduva
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost Lučani
20:30
Inter Baku
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Chikhura
18:00
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Fola Esch
19:30
Milsami Orhei
Thu 29 Jun
17:00 Intervalo
Partizani Tirana
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
UE Santa Coloma
19:00
Osijek
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Zaria Balti
19:00
Sarajevo
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Bala Town
20:00
FC Vaduz
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
VPS Vaasa
18:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Connah's Quay
20:00
HJK Helsinki
Thu 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Shirak
0 - 2
Gorica INFO
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Zirə
19:00
Differdange 03
Thu 29 Jun
21:15
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Seinäjoen JK
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Vojvodina Novi
20:00
Ruzomberok
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Glasgow Rangers
20:45
Progrès Nidderkuer
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Domžale
20:30
Flora
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Crusaders
20:45
FK Liepāja
Thu 29 Jun
17:00 Intervalo
Pyunik
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
Thu 29 Jun
18:30
Kalju
18:30
B36 Torshavn
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Tre Penne
20:30
Rabotnički
Thu 29 Jun
17:30 Em jogo 30'
Levadia
0 - 0
Cork City
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Levski Sofia
19:00
Sutjeska
Thu 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Irtysh Pavlodar
1 - 0
Dunav 2010 Ruse INFO
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Željeznicar
20:45
Zeta
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Midtjylland
20:00
Derry City
Thu 29 Jun
17:30 Em jogo 29'
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
NSÍ Runavík
Thu 29 Jun
18:45
Ferencvárosi
18:45
FK Jelgava
Thu 29 Jun
18:30
Lyngby BK
18:30
Bangor City
Thu 29 Jun
17:20 Em jogo 41'
Trenčín
2 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Lech Poznań
20:45
Pelister
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost
20:30
Gandzasar
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Videoton
20:45
Balzan Youths
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Skënderbeu
20:00
Sant Julià
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Haugesund
19:00
Coleraine
Thu 29 Jun
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Shamrock Rovers
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Norrköping
20:00
Prishtina
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
AIK Solna
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
St. Joseph's
20:45
AEL Limassol
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Šhkëndija 79
18:00
Dacia Chişinău
Friendly »
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Kampenhout
19:30
Mechelen
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Kobenhavn
18:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 29 Jun
17:00 Em jogo 54'
AGF Aarhus
5 - 0
Brabrand
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Apollon Limassol
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Bayern München
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Thu 29 Jun
10:00 terminado
Yenisey
2 - 2
FK Khimki INFO
Thu 29 Jun
12:00 terminado
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 0
GKS Katowice INFO
Thu 29 Jun
13:00 terminado
Zvezda Ryazan
2 - 0
Torpedo Vladimir INFO
Thu 29 Jun
14:00
Javor Ivanjica
14:00
Buducnost
Thu 29 Jun
14:00 Em jogo 72'
Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 4
Rotor Volgograd
Thu 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Volga Ulyanovsk
3 - 0
Lada Tolyatti INFO
Thu 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 0
Illichivets Mariupol INFO
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Aluminij
18:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Napredak Krusevac
18:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Piast Gliwice
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
FK Spartaks
18:00
APOEL
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
NK Verzej
18:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Thu 29 Jun
18:30
Greuther Fürth
18:30
Zwickau
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
VfR Garching
19:00
TSV Moosach
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Heimstetten
19:00
Rosenheim
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Rudar Velenje
19:00
Hajduk Split
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 29 Jun
00:15 terminado
Defensa Justicia
1 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Vídeos
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 terminado
Patriotas Boyacá
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO Vídeos
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 terminado
Flamengo
2 - 0
Santos FC INFO Vídeos
Thu 29 Jun
00:30 terminado
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 0
Atletico PR INFO Vídeos
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 terminado
Palmeiras
3 - 3
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO Vídeos
Copa Argentina »
Copa Colombia Grupo 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
02:30 terminado
Jaguares FC
0 - 1
Junior INFO
International Friendly »
Thu 29 Jun
03:00 terminado
México
1 - 0
Gana INFO
Us Open Cup »
Thu 29 Jun
04:30 terminado
Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders INFO
Thu 29 Jun
04:30 terminado
Angeles Galaxy
2 - 0
Sacramento Republic INFO
Thu 29 Jun
00:30 terminado
Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Thu 29 Jun
01:30 terminado
England Revolution
2 - 1
DC United INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:00 terminado
New York RB
(5)1-1(3)
Philadelphia Union INFO
Thu 29 Jun
01:30 terminado
Miami FC
3 - 2
Atlanta United INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:00 terminado
Cincinnati
(3)0-0(1)
Chicago Fire INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 29 Jun
02:30 terminado
Blooming
4 - 1
The Strongest INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:30 terminado
Bolívar
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Thu 29 Jun
21:00
Sport Boys Warnes
21:00
Universitario de Sucre
Veikkausliiga »
Thu 29 Jun
17:30 Em jogo 29'
PS Kemi
0 - 0
RoPS Rovaniemi
Copa COSAFA Grupo 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
17:00 Intervalo
Tanzânia
0 - 0
Mauricio
Thu 29 Jun
17:00 Intervalo
Malawi
0 - 0
Angola
Primera A »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 terminado
Barcelona
2 - 1
CS Emelec INFO
Premier League »
Thu 29 Jun
16:30 Em jogo 66'
Wadi Degla
1 - 2
El Dakhleya
Thu 29 Jun
16:30 Intervalo
Tanta
1 - 0
El Sharkia Zagazig
Thu 29 Jun
16:30 Em jogo 65'
Misr El-Makasa
3 - 1
El Nasr Taadeen
Thu 29 Jun
16:30 Em jogo 64'
Al-Mokawloon
0 - 1
Aswan FC
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 terminado
Salgueiro
0 - 1
Sport Recife INFO
PDL »
Thu 29 Jun
01:00 terminado
Weston
1 - 0
Palm Beach Suns INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook