We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL | Noruega
Eliteserien
Sáb 27 Maio
Sandefjord Fotball
0-0
Odd Grenland
Dom 28 Maio
Haugesund
0-0
Sarpsborg 08
Kristiansund BK
1-1
Sogndal
Lillestrom SK
4-1
Tromsø IL
Molde FK
3-1
Stabaek IF
SK Brann Bergen
1-1
Aalesunds FK
Valerenga IF Oslo
1-1
Rosenborg BK
Seg 29 Maio
Stromsgodset IF
4-2
Viking Stavanger
Equipe / Pontos
1 Rosenborg BK RBK 22
2 SK Brann Bergen BBS 21
3 Sarpsborg 08 S08 21
4 Odd Grenland ODD 19
5 Stabaek IF SBI 18
6 Aalesunds FK AFK 18
7 Molde FK MFK 17
8 Valerenga IF Oslo VIF 14
 
9 Sandefjord Fotball SDF 14
10 Stromsgodset IF STR 13
11 Tromsø IL TRO 13
12 Sogndal SOG 12
13 Haugesund HAU 12
14 Kristiansund BK KRI 12
15 Lillestrom SK LSK 11
16 Viking Stavanger VKG 5
1. Division
Sáb 27 Maio
Start Kristiansand
3-2
Jerv
Dom 28 Maio
FK Bodo Glimt
1-0
Mjøndalen
Elverum
0-2
Levanger
Fredrikstad FK
1-1
FK Arendal
Kongsvinger
2-1
Florø
Sandnes Ulf
0-0
Ull Kisa
Tromsdalen
3-2
Ranheim
Åsane
2-2
Strømmen
Equipe / Pontos
1 FK Bodo Glimt FKB 25
2 IK Start Kristiansand IKS 22
3 Ranheim RAN 21
4 Sandnes Ulf SAN 18
5 Ull Kisa ULL 17
6 Mjøndalen MJO 14
7 Levanger LEV 14
8 Åsane ASA 13
 
9 Tromsdalen TRO 12
10 Strømmen STR 12
11 Elverum ELV 10
12 Kongsvinger KON 9
13 FK Arendal FKA 8
14 Florø FLO 7
15 Jerv JER 6
16 Fredrikstad FK FFK 5
Grupo 1
Sáb 27 Maio
Grorud
3-0
Follo
Dom 28 Maio
Brumunddal
0-1
Alta IF
Kjelsås
1-1
Skeid
Hamarkameratene
2-0
Raufoss
Finnsnes
2-3
Bærum
Asker
2-2
Nybergsund
Seg 29 Maio
KFUM
4-0
Vålerenga II
Equipe / Pontos
1 Hamarkameratene HAM 19
2 Alta IF ALT 17
3 Grorud GRO 15
4 Skeid SKE 14
5 Bærum BAR 12
6 Raufoss RAU 11
7 Vålerenga II VAL 9
 
8 Finnsnes FIN 7
9 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 7
10 Follo FOL 7
11 Kjelsås KJE 6
12 Asker ASK 5
13 KFUM KFU 4
14 Brumunddal BRU 3
Grupo 2
Sáb 27 Maio
Vard
2-0
Hønefoss
Dom 28 Maio
Fana
3-1
Notodden
Odd II
4-3
Vidar
Hødd
2-3
Nest-Sotra
Bryne
3-1
Vindbjart
Fram Larvik
2-1
Byåsen
Nardo
2-1
Egersund
Equipe / Pontos
1 Nardo NAR 18
2 Nest-Sotra NES 17
3 Bryne BRY 15
4 Vard VAR 11
5 Hødd HOD 11
6 Fram Larvik FRA 11
7 Vidar VID 9
 
8 Notodden NOT 8
9 Egersund EGE 7
10 Byåsen BYA 7
11 Hønefoss HON 6
12 Fana FAN 5
13 Vindbjart VIN 4
14 Odd II ODD 4
Grupo 1
Qui 25 Maio
Vestfossen
0-2
Ullern
Sáb 27 Maio
Ørn Horten
1-0
Holmen
Drøbak / Frogn
3-3
Oppsal
Dom 28 Maio
Kvik Halden
3-4
Moss
Seg 29 Maio
Kråkerøy
0-2
Sarpsborg 08 II
Ter 30 Maio
Østsiden
19:00
Odd III
Sprint-Jeløy
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Equipe / Pontos
1 Moss MOS 18
2 Ørn Horten ORN 13
3 Sarpsborg 08 II SAR 13
4 Oppsal OPP 13
5 Strømsgodset II STR 12
6 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 12
7 Kråkerøy KRA 10
 
8 Kvik Halden KVI 8
9 Østsiden OST 6
10 Ullern ULL 6
11 Holmen HOL 6
12 Vestfossen VIF 6
13 Sprint-Jeløy SJE 5
14 Odd III ODS 4
Grupo 2
Sáb 27 Maio
Frigg
3-1
Redalen
Gjøvik-Lyn
3-2
Lokomotiv Oslo
FC Lyn Oslo
3-2
Valdres FK
Korsvoll IL
0-3
Eidsvold TF
Flisa
2-1
IF Ready
Seg 29 Maio
Lillehammer
0-3
Stabæk II
Tynset
1-1
Raufoss II
Equipe / Pontos
1 Stabæk II STA 21
2 Korsvoll IL KOL 18
3 Frigg FRI 15
4 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 15
5 Tynset TYN 10
6 Eidsvold TF EID 9
7 IF Ready IFR 9
 
8 Flisa FFK 9
9 Lillehammer FFL 8
10 Valdres FK VAL 7
11 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 7
12 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 6
13 Raufoss II RAU 3
14 Redalen REI 2
Grupo 3
Qua 24 Maio
Sola Fotball
4-1
Lura IL
Qui 25 Maio
Madla
2-1
Viking FK II
Sáb 27 Maio
FK Tønsberg
2-1
Staal Jørpeland
Halsen
8-3
Bryne II
Express
0-2
Flekkerøy
Pors Grenland
4-1
Brodd
Seg 29 Maio
IK Start II
17:00
Sandnes Ulf II
Equipe / Pontos
1 Flekkerøy FLE 18
2  IK Start II IKS 16
3 Pors Grenland POR 15
4 Madla MAI 12
5 Staal Jørpeland SJI 12
6 Sola Fotball SOL 10
7 Brodd BRO 10
 
8 FK Tønsberg FKT 9
9 Halsen HIF 8
10 Viking FK II VIK 8
11 Bryne II BRY 7
12 Sandnes Ulf II SAN 4
13 Express IEX 4
14 Lura IL LUR 3
Grupo 4
Sáb 27 Maio
Haugesund II
2-2
Fjora
Brattvåg
2-2
Spjelkavik
Os Turn
1-3
Sotra
Dom 28 Maio
Fyllingsdalen
3-3
Førde
Lysekloster
4-3
SK Herd
Seg 29 Maio
Stord
5-1
Aalesund II
Brann II
6-0
Varegg
Equipe / Pontos
1 Lysekloster LYS 18
2 Sotra SSK 16
3 Brattvåg BRA 15
4 Fyllingsdalen FYL 13
5 Varegg VAR 13
6 Brann II BRA 12
7 Spjelkavik SPJ 10
 
8 SK Herd HER 8
9 Os Turn OTF 7
10 Stord STO 7
11 Fjora FFK 5
12 Førde FOR 5
13 Aalesund II AAL 4
14 Haugesund II HAU 2
Grupo 5
Sex 26 Maio
Steinkjer
1-2
Molde FK II
Sáb 27 Maio
Mo IL
1-2
Kolstad
Træff
2-2
Sverresborg
Mosjøen
3-0
Orkla
Stjørdals-Blink
2-1
Rødde FK
Dom 28 Maio
Junkeren
2-2
Verdal
Seg 29 Maio
Rosenborg II
0-2
Strindheim
Equipe / Pontos
1 Stjørdals-Blink STB 16
2 Molde FK II MOL 15
3 Kolstad KOL 15
4 Strindheim STR 13
5 Verdal VER 12
6 Junkeren IKJ 11
7 Rødde FK ROD 10
 
8 Træff TRA 10
9 Mo IL MOI 10
10 Rosenborg II ROS 8
11 Steinkjer STE 7
12 Mosjøen MOS 6
13 Sverresborg SVE 4
14 Orkla ORK 3
Grupo 6
Sáb 27 Maio
Harstad
2-0
Salangen
Funnefoss Vormsund
0-0
Skedsmo
Dom 28 Maio
Tromso 2
2-2
Sortland
Lillestrom II
0-3
Senja
Alta II
2-1
Skjervøy
Skjetten
0-4
Mjølner
Lørenskog
1-2
Fløya
Equipe / Pontos
1 Skedsmo SKE 19
2 Mjølner MJO 15
3 Sortland SOI 14
4 Harstad HAR 13
5 Fløya FLO 12
6 Skjetten SKJ 11
7 Lørenskog LOR 10
 
8 Senja SEN 9
9 Salangen SAL 7
10 Alta II ALT 7
11 Tromso 2 TRO 6
12 Funnefoss / Vormsund FVI 6
13 Skjervøy SIK 4
14 Lillestrom II LIL 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook