We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL | Noruega
Eliteserien
Sat 08 Jul
Rosenborg BK
5-1
Sandefjord Fotball
Aalesunds FK
0-3
Molde FK
Dom 09 Jul
Tromsø IL
18:00
Odd Grenland
Viking Stavanger
1-1
Sogndal
Stromsgodset IF
4-2
Kristiansund BK
Stabaek IF
2-0
SK Brann Bergen
Seg 10 Jul
Sarpsborg 08
3-3
Lillestrom SK
Thu 12 Oct
Valerenga IF Oslo
19:00
Haugesund
Equipe / Pontos
1 Rosenborg BK RBK 32
2 SK Brann Bergen BBS 27
3 Sarpsborg 08 S08 27
4 Molde FK MFK 27
5 Stabaek IF SBI 24
6 Aalesunds FK AFK 22
7 Valerenga IF Oslo VIF 22
8 Haugesund HAU 22
 
9 Odd Grenland ODD 22
10 Lillestrom SK LSK 21
11 Sogndal SOG 20
12 Stromsgodset IF STR 18
13 Sandefjord Fotball SDF 18
14 Kristiansund BK KRI 17
15 Tromsø IL TRO 14
16 Viking Stavanger VKG 10
1. Division
Sat 22 Jul
FK Bodo Glimt
3-3
Ranheim
Dom 23 Jul
Florø
4-1
Fredrikstad FK
Start Kristiansand
2-1
Kongsvinger
Sandnes Ulf
1-0
Mjøndalen
Strømmen
2-1
Jerv
Tromsdalen
1-1
FK Arendal
Ull Kisa
3-0
Elverum
Åsane
2-1
Levanger
Equipe / Pontos
1 FK Bodo Glimt FKB 36
2 IK Start Kristiansand IKS 30
3 Sandnes Ulf SAN 30
4 Ranheim RAN 29
5 Tromsdalen TRO 23
6 Levanger LEV 22
7 Mjøndalen MJO 22
8 Florø FLO 22
 
9 Strømmen STR 22
10 Ull Kisa ULL 20
11 Åsane ASA 19
12 Kongsvinger KON 17
13 Jerv JER 16
14 Fredrikstad FK FFK 13
15 Elverum ELV 13
16 FK Arendal FKA 10
Grupo 1
Sat 22 Jul
Grorud
0-2
Brumunddal
Kjelsås
1-1
Asker
Hamarkameratene
2-0
Vålerenga II
Skeid
0-2
Alta IF
Follo
2-2
Bærum
Finnsnes
1-3
KFUM
Dom 23 Jul
Raufoss
2-0
Nybergsund
Equipe / Pontos
1 Hamarkameratene HAM 29
2 Alta IF ALT 28
3 Grorud GRO 22
4 Raufoss RAU 21
5 Skeid SKE 20
6 Asker ASK 19
7 Bærum BAR 18
 
8 KFUM KFU 18
9 Kjelsås KJE 17
10 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 14
11 Brumunddal BRU 14
12 Vålerenga II VAL 13
13 Follo FOL 12
14 Finnsnes FIN 7
Grupo 2
Sat 15 Jul
Vidar
2-0
Byåsen
Nest-Sotra
1-1
Egersund
Hødd
0-2
Vard
Fana
1-1
Fram Larvik
Vindbjart
7-0
Nardo
Dom 16 Jul
Notodden
1-2
Hønefoss
Seg 17 Jul
Odd II
1-4
Bryne
Equipe / Pontos
1 Bryne BRY 32
2 Nest-Sotra NES 31
3 Vidar VID 24
4 Vard VAR 24
5 Notodden NOT 23
6 Fram Larvik FRA 23
7 Nardo NAR 22
 
8 Hødd HOD 18
9 Egersund EGE 13
10 Hønefoss HON 13
11 Fana FAN 13
12 Odd II ODD 12
13 Vindbjart VIN 11
14 Byåsen BYA 11
Grupo 1
Sat 22 Jul
Ørn Horten
4-2
Kråkerøy
Dom 23 Jul
Moss
0-0
Holmen
Kvik Halden
4-0
Sprint-Jeløy
Seg 24 Jul
Oppsal
3-2
Strømsgodset II
Drøbak / Frogn
3-3
Østsiden
Vestfossen
5-1
Sarpsborg 08 II
Tue 25 Jul
Ullern
4-1
Odd III
Equipe / Pontos
1 Moss MOS 31
2 Ørn Horten ORN 28
3 Oppsal OPP 28
4 Kvik Halden KVI 24
5 Sarpsborg 08 II SAR 21
6 Kråkerøy KRA 20
7 Strømsgodset II STR 18
 
8 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 17
9 Østsiden OST 15
10 Vestfossen VIF 15
11 Ullern ULL 13
12 Sprint-Jeløy SJE 11
13 Holmen HOL 10
14 Odd III ODS 7
Grupo 2
Thu 13 Jul
Stabæk II
9-0
Flisa
Sat 15 Jul
Raufoss II
1-2
IF Ready
Dom 16 Jul
Frigg
2-5
Lillehammer
Tynset
0-2
FC Lyn Oslo
Redalen
2-2
Lokomotiv Oslo
Korsvoll IL
2-1
Gjøvik-Lyn
Eidsvold TF
2-0
Valdres FK
Equipe / Pontos
1 Stabæk II STA 36
2 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 36
3 Korsvoll IL KOL 32
4 Eidsvold TF EID 28
5 Frigg FRI 22
6 Lillehammer FFL 18
7 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 16
 
8 IF Ready IFR 16
9 Tynset TYN 16
10 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 15
11 Valdres FK VAL 14
12 Flisa FFK 13
13 Raufoss II RAU 9
14 Redalen REI 7
Grupo 3
Sat 22 Jul
Staal Jørpeland
2-1
Flekkerøy
Dom 23 Jul
FK Tønsberg
2-1
Halsen
Pors Grenland
6-1
Express
Seg 24 Jul
Madla
4-2
Sandnes Ulf II
Sola Fotball
1-0
IK Start II
Wed 26 Jul
Brodd
18:00
Lura IL
Sex 28 Jul
Viking FK II
16:00
Bryne II
Equipe / Pontos
1 Flekkerøy FLE 30
2 Pors Grenland POR 27
3  IK Start II IKS 27
4 Sola Fotball SOL 22
5 FK Tønsberg FKT 20
6 Madla MAI 20
7 Viking FK II VIK 18
 
8 Brodd BRO 17
9 Halsen HIF 17
10 Staal Jørpeland SJI 16
11 Lura IL LUR 14
12 Express IEX 8
13 Bryne II BRY 8
14 Sandnes Ulf II SAN 7
Grupo 4
Thu 13 Jul
Fyllingsdalen
0-1
Brann II
Lysekloster
1-2
Haugesund II
Spjelkavik
4-2
Os Turn
Sat 15 Jul
SK Herd
3-2
Varegg
Aalesund II
0-2
Fjora
Førde
1-1
Sotra
Stord
1-1
Brattvåg
Equipe / Pontos
1 Brattvåg BRA 31
2 Lysekloster LYS 30
3 SK Herd HER 24
4 Varegg VAR 24
5 Fyllingsdalen FYL 22
6 Brann II BRA 22
7 Sotra SSK 21
 
8 Spjelkavik SPJ 18
9 Os Turn OTF 18
10 Stord STO 18
11 Haugesund II HAU 12
12 Aalesund II AAL 10
13 Førde FOR 10
14 Fjora FFK 9
Grupo 5
Sat 22 Jul
Stjørdals-Blink
9-1
Steinkjer
Kolstad
5-0
Rødde FK
Strindheim
1-2
Verdal
Træff
2-1
Junkeren
Dom 23 Jul
Sverresborg
2-2
Orkla
Seg 24 Jul
Rosenborg II
6-0
Molde FK II
Wed 26 Jul
Mo IL
19:00
Mosjøen
Equipe / Pontos
1 Stjørdals-Blink STB 32
2 Strindheim STR 23
3 Træff TRA 23
4 Kolstad KOL 21
5 Verdal VER 20
6 Molde FK II MOL 19
7 Junkeren IKJ 18
 
8 Rødde FK ROD 17
9 Steinkjer STE 17
10 Sverresborg SVE 15
11 Rosenborg II ROS 14
12 Mo IL MOI 14
13 Orkla ORK 11
14 Mosjøen MOS 10
Grupo 6
Wed 12 Jul
Fløya
1-1
Skjervøy
Thu 13 Jul
Mjølner
3-0
Alta II
Sat 15 Jul
Tromso 2
4-2
Funnefoss Vormsund
Harstad
2-1
Skjetten
Sortland
0-2
Senja
Dom 16 Jul
Salangen
3-1
Skedsmo
Lørenskog
1-2
Lillestrom II
Equipe / Pontos
1 Mjølner MJO 33
2 Skedsmo SKE 28
3 Senja SEN 27
4 Harstad HAR 25
5 Skjetten SKJ 24
6 Sortland SOI 24
7 Funnefoss / Vormsund FVI 18
 
8 Lillestrom II LIL 18
9 Fløya FLO 17
10 Lørenskog LOR 16
11 Tromso 2 TRO 13
12 Alta II ALT 13
13 Salangen SAL 10
14 Skjervøy SIK 10

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook