We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Grupo 1
Sex 24 Mar
Glentoran
1-0
Carrick Rangers
Sáb 25 Mar
Portadown
0-1
Dungannon Swifts
Cliftonville
2-1
Ballymena United
Ballinamallard
1-2
Linfield
Coleraine
1-0
Crusaders
Ards FC
1-0
Glenavon
Equipe / Pontos
1 Crusaders CRU 78
2 Linfield LIN 74
3 Coleraine COL 60
4 Cliftonville CLI 58
5 Ballymena United BAL 52
6 Glenavon GLE 45
 
7 Dungannon Swifts DUN 40
8 Glentoran GLE 39
9 Ards FC ARD 36
10 Ballinamallard United BAL 29
11 Carrick Rangers CAR 21
12 Portadown POR 7
Grupo 2
Sáb 29 Abr
Cliftonville
16:00
Linfield
Coleraine
16:00
Ballymena United
Crusaders
16:00
Glenavon
Equipe / Pontos
1 Linfield LIN 86
2 Crusaders CRU 84
3 Coleraine COL 64
 
4 Ballymena United BAL 58
5 Cliftonville CLI 58
6 Glenavon GLE 52
Grupo 3
Sáb 29 Abr
Ballinamallard
16:00
Carrick Rangers
Dungannon Swifts
16:00
Portadown
Glentoran
16:00
Ards FC
Equipe / Pontos
1 Dungannon Swifts DUN 49
2 Ards FC ARD 46
3 Glentoran GLE 45
 
4 Ballinamallard United BAL 32
5 Carrick Rangers CAR 22
6 Portadown POR 13
Grupo 2
Sáb 29 Abr
Ballyclare
16:00
Institute
Loughgall
16:00
Warrenpoint Town
PSNI
16:00
Dergview F.C
Equipe / Pontos
1 Warrenpoint Town WAR 19
2 Institute INS 17
3 PSNI PSN 14
 
4 Ballyclare Comrades BAL 10
5 Loughgall LOU 9
6 Dergview F.C DER 9
Grupo 3
Sáb 29 Abr
Annagh United
16:00
Larne
Armagh City
16:00
Knockbreda
Harland Wolff Wel.
16:00
Lurgan Celtic
Equipe / Pontos
1 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C HAR 19
2 Knockbreda KNO 18
3 Armagh City ARC 12
 
4 Larne LAR 11
5 Lurgan Celtic LCE 10
6 Annagh United AUN 6
NIFL Championship 2
Sáb 08 Abr
Banbridge Town
2-1
Sport & Leisure
Donegal Celtic
0-0
Dundela
Lisburn Distillery
3-3
Tobermore United
Newington Youth
0-3
Moyola Park
Queens University
2-0
Bangor
Newry City
4-0
Limavady
Equipe / Pontos
1 Limavady LIM 46
2 Newry City NEW 41
3 Donegal Celtic DON 37
4 Banbridge Town BAN 35
5 Moyola Park MOY 34
6 Tobermore United TOB 31
 
7 Bangor BAN 26
8 Newington Youth NEY 26
9 Dundela DUN 25
10 Queens University Belfast QUB 25
11 Lisburn Distillery LIS 25
12 Sport & Leisure SYL 21
La Liga »
Sex 28 Abr
20:45 Em jogo 51'
Villarreal
2 - 0
Sporting Vídeos
Serie A »
Sex 28 Abr
20:45 Em jogo 46'
Atalanta
1 - 0
Juventus Vídeos
Bundesliga »
Sex 28 Abr
20:30 Em jogo 63'
B. Leverkusen
0 - 4
Schalke 04 Vídeos
Ligue 1 »
Sex 28 Abr
20:45 Intervalo
Angers SCO
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais Vídeos
Copa Libertadores Grupo 3 »
Sex 28 Abr
02:00 Terminado
CS Emelec
1 - 2
River Plate INFO Vídeos
Copa Libertadores Grupo 6 »
Sex 28 Abr
02:45 Terminado
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 3
Godoy Cruz INFO Vídeos
Copa Libertadores Grupo 7 »
Sex 28 Abr
00:30 Terminado
Club Nacional Foo.
3 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Vídeos
Sex 28 Abr
00:30 Terminado
Zulia FC
1 - 1
Lanús INFO
Copa Libertadores Grupo 8 »
Sex 28 Abr
02:45 Terminado
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 1
Guaraní Asunción INFO
Portuguese Liga »
Sex 28 Abr
21:30 Em jogo 20'
Vitória Setúbal
0 - 0
Vitória Guimarães
Primera A »
Sex 28 Abr
02:45 Terminado
América de Cali
0 - 1
Santa Fe INFO
Championship »
Sex 28 Abr
20:45 Em jogo 47'
Cardiff City
0 - 0
Newcastle
Segunda División »
Sex 28 Abr
20:00 Terminado
Elche
2 - 3
Almería INFO
Friendly »
Sex 28 Abr
20:00 Em jogo 90'
Barcelona Leyendas
3 - 2
Real Madrid Leyendas
Süper Lig »
Sex 28 Abr
19:00 Terminado
Gaziantepspor
0 - 0
Karabukspor INFO
Copa Colombia Grupo 2 »
Sex 28 Abr
02:00 Terminado
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 0
Leones INFO
Copa Colombia Grupo 3 »
Sex 28 Abr
02:30 Terminado
Alianza Petrolera
3 - 0
Real Santander INFO
CSL »
Sex 28 Abr
13:35 Terminado
Guangzhou R&F
1 - 3
Guizhou Zhicheng INFO
Premier League Grupo 3 »
Sex 28 Abr
20:45 Intervalo
Ross County FC
2 - 0
Inverness CT
2. Liga »
Sex 28 Abr
18:30 Terminado
FC St. Pauli
3 - 0
Heidenheim INFO
Sex 28 Abr
18:30 Terminado
Union Berlin
2 - 1
Sandhausen INFO
Sex 28 Abr
18:30 Terminado
Bochum
4 - 2
Dynamo Dresden INFO
Czech Liga »
Sex 28 Abr
18:00 Terminado
Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 0
Zbrojovka Brno INFO Vídeos
Sex 28 Abr
20:15 Em jogo 74'
Pribram
1 - 1
Sparta Praha Vídeos
Ligue 2 »
Sex 28 Abr
20:00 Em jogo 90'
Amiens SC
2 - 1
Ajaccio
Sex 28 Abr
20:00 Terminado
Bourg-Péronnas
0 - 1
Sochaux INFO
Sex 28 Abr
20:00 Terminado
Gazélec Ajaccio
1 - 0
Valenciennes INFO
Sex 28 Abr
20:00 Em jogo 90'
Nîmes
0 - 1
Auxerre
Sex 28 Abr
20:00 Terminado
Niort
0 - 3
Stade de Reims INFO
Sex 28 Abr
20:00 Terminado
Orléans
4 - 0
Red Star INFO
Sex 28 Abr
20:00 Em jogo 90'
Strasbourg
2 - 0
Le Havre
Sex 28 Abr
20:00 Terminado
Tours
3 - 0
Clermont INFO
Super League »
Sex 28 Abr
19:45 Terminado
Luzern
1 - 2
Basel INFO
Pro League Grupo 3 »
Sex 28 Abr
20:30 Em jogo 60'
Standard Liège
2 - 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
Liga 1 Grupo 2 »
Sex 28 Abr
19:30 Terminado
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 0
CSMS Iaşi INFO
Primera B Chile - Clausura »
Sex 28 Abr
21:30 Em jogo 17'
Unión La Calera
0 - 0
Santiago Morning
Eerste Divisie »
Sex 28 Abr
20:00 Em jogo 90'
Cambuur
4 - 1
FC Eindhoven
Sex 28 Abr
20:00 Em jogo 90'
Dordrecht
0 - 4
Emmen
Sex 28 Abr
20:00 Em jogo 90'
NAC Breda
4 - 1
FC Oss
Sex 28 Abr
20:00 Em jogo 90'
Jong PSV
1 - 0
SC Telstar
Sex 28 Abr
20:00 Em jogo 90'
FC Volendam
3 - 1
MVV Maastricht
Sex 28 Abr
20:00 Em jogo 90'
VVV Venlo
1 - 4
Jong Ajax
Sex 28 Abr
20:00 Em jogo 90'
Helmond Sport
1 - 1
Almere City
Sex 28 Abr
20:00 Em jogo 90'
RKC Waalwijk
3 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
Sex 28 Abr
20:00 Em jogo 90'
De Graafschap
3 - 3
Achilles 29
A PFG Grupo 2 »
Sex 28 Abr
19:00 Terminado
Neftohimik
0 - 3
Pirin Blagoevgrad INFO
A PFG Grupo 3 »
Sex 28 Abr
16:30 Terminado
Dunav 2010 Ruse
2 - 3
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv INFO
Ascenso MX Finals »
Sex 28 Abr
02:30 Terminado
Lobos BUAP
2 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
3. Liga »
Sex 28 Abr
19:00 Terminado
Fortuna Köln
0 - 1
Paderborn INFO
Superliga Grupo 3 »
Sex 28 Abr
20:15 Em jogo 71'
Randers
0 - 0
Esbjerg
Sex 28 Abr
18:00 Terminado
Odense BK
2 - 1
AC Horsens INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook