We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Eredivisie
Sex 21 Abr
Heerenveen
1-0
Willem II
Sáb 22 Abr
NEC Nijmegen
0-1
Excelsior
PEC Zwolle
1-2
Heracles
AZ Alkmaar
2-1
Twente 1965
Go Ahead Eagles
2-3
Groningen
Dom 23 Abr
Utrecht
1-0
Roda JC
Sparta Rotterdam
0-1
ADO Den Haag
Vitesse
0-2
Feyenoord
PSV
1-0
Ajax
Equipe / Pontos
1 Feyenoord FEY 79
2 Ajax AJA 75
3 PSV PSV 72
4 Utrecht UTR 56
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 49
6 Vitesse VIT 48
7 Twente 1965 TWE 45
8 Heerenveen SCH 43
9 Heracles HER 40
 
10 Groningen GRO 39
11 Willem II WIL 36
12 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
13 Excelsior EXC 34
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 32
15 Roda JC RJC 30
16 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 28
17 NEC Nijmegen NEC 28
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 23
Eerste Divisie
Ter 25 Abr
Jong Utrecht
5-0
Den Bosch
Sex 28 Abr
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Helmond Sport
20:00
Almere City
VVV Venlo
20:00
Jong Ajax
Cambuur
20:00
FC Eindhoven
FC Volendam
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Jong PSV
20:00
SC Telstar
NAC Breda
20:00
FC Oss
Dordrecht
20:00
Emmen
De Graafschap
20:00
Achilles 29
Equipe / Pontos
1 VVV Venlo VVV 77
2 Jong Ajax JON 70
3 Cambuur BVO 68
4 Jong PSV PSV 63
5 FC Volendam VOL 59
6 MVV Maastricht MVV 58
7 Almere City ALM 58
8 NAC Breda NAC 58
9 Emmen FCE 52
10 FC Eindhoven EIN 52
 
11 RKC Waalwijk RKC 50
12 De Graafschap GRA 49
13 Helmond Sport HEL 47
14 Den Bosch BOS 42
15 SC Telstar TEL 40
16 FC Oss FCO 38
17 Fortuna Sittard FOR 36
18 Jong Utrecht JUT 34
19 Dordrecht FCD 24
20 Achilles 29 ACH 21
Grupo 1
Sáb 22 Abr
Capelle
2-1
SteDoCo
Rijnvogels
1-2
ASWH
Huizen
0-3
Volendam Sub 23
ODIN .59
2-4
Rijnsburgse Boys
Scheveningen
2-2
Quick Boys
VVOG
4-1
Harkemase Boys
Almere City
2-1
Groningen Sub 23
ONS Sneek
1-3
DVS .33
IJsselmeervogels
0-2
Lisse
Equipe / Pontos
1 IJsselmeervogels IJS 61
2 Lisse LIS 61
3 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJ 54
4 Volendam Sub 23 VOL 53
5 Scheveningen SCH 53
6 ASWH ASW 52
7 DVS .33 DVS 44
8 Harkemase Boys HAR 43
9 VVOG VVO 43
 
10 Quick Boys QUI 43
11 Groningen Sub 23 GRO 39
12 ONS Sneek ONS 39
13 Capelle CAP 38
14 ODIN .59 ODI 32
15 Almere City Sub 23 ALM 32
16 SteDoCo STE 31
17 Rijnvogels RIJ 27
18 Huizen HUI 26
Grupo 2
Sáb 22 Abr
Den Bosch II
1-2
De Dijk
JVC Cuijk
4-1
UDI '19
Dom 23 Abr
OJC Rosmalen
1-5
HBS
Quick '20
1-4
USV Hercules
Achilles
3-5
HSC 21
Be Quick 1887
5-1
Graafschap
EVV
4-1
Westlandia
Magreb 90
0-4
Juliana 31
OFC Oostzaan
1-2
Dongen
Equipe / Pontos
1 De Dijk DED 77
2 Westlandia WES 68
3 Dongen DON 57
4 USV Hercules USV 54
5 Quick '20 QUI 53
6 Be Quick 1887 BEQ 51
7 EVV EVV 47
8 HSC 21 HSC 46
9 JVC Cuijk JVC 44
 
10 OFC Oostzaan OOS 42
11 HBS HBS 41
12 OJC Rosmalen OJC 40
13 Magreb 90 MAG 35
14 UDI '19 UDI 29
15 Juliana 31 JUL 28
16 Achilles '29 Sub 23 ACH 28
17 De Graafschap Sub 23 GRA 27
18 Den Bosch II DBI 24
Grupo 1
Sáb 22 Abr
SWZ
0-2
De Meern
Dom 23 Abr
SDO Bussum
1-1
SJC Noordwijk
Watergraafsmeer
3-2
Alverna
ADO 20
4-1
Hoogland
De Bataven
3-0
Dieze West
Silvolde
2-0
VV Heerenveen
MSC
1-2
Hollandia
Woezik
0-0
RKHVV
Equipe / Pontos
1 ADO 20 ADO 58
2 Woezik WOE 52
3 SJC Noordwijk SJC 50
4 Hollandia HOL 48
5 Silvolde SIL 48
6 De Bataven DEB 38
7 De Meern DEM 36
8 SDO Bussum SDO 36
 
9 SWZ SWZ 35
10 RKHVV RKH 35
11 MSC MSC 33
12 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS 32
13 Hoogland HOO 30
14 VV Heerenveen VVH 29
15 Alverna ALV 27
16 Dieze West DIE 6
Grupo 1
Sáb 22 Abr
Sliedrecht
-
Haaglandia
Ajax Amateurs
1-0
Breukelen
Argon
1-0
Smitshoek
Door Fusie Sterk
1-3
Swift
Hoek
2-0
RVVH
Jodan Boys
2-0
Ter Leede
Spijkenisse
5-1
Achilles Veen
Zwaluwen
0-5
Noordwijk
Equipe / Pontos
1 Spijkenisse SPI 50
2 Achilles Veen ACH 50
3 Ter Leede TER 50
4 Swift SWI 45
5 Noordwijk NOO 44
6 Ajax Amateurs AJA 42
7 Jodan Boys JOD 35
8 Hoek HOE 35
 
9 Door Fusie Sterk DFS 35
10 Argon ARG 32
11 RVVH RVV 30
12 Zwaluwen ZWA 26
13 Sliedrecht SLI 21
14 Smitshoek SMI 21
15 Breukelen BRE 11
16 Haaglandia HAA 0
Grupo 2
Sáb 22 Abr
DOVO
6-1
ASV Dronten
Eemdijk
5-3
Excelsior .31
Flevo Boys
1-0
SDV Barneveld
Genemuiden
1-2
AZSV
SDC Putten
1-3
ACV
Apeldoorn CSV
1-3
Staphorst
Oranje Nassau
0-5
NSC
Sparta Nijkerk
1-0
Urk
Equipe / Pontos
1 ACV ACV 58
2 DOVO DOV 56
3 Staphorst STA 53
4 Apeldoorn CSV APE 44
5 Genemuiden GEN 42
6 Eemdijk EEM 40
7 SDC Putten SDC 39
8 Excelsior .31 EXC 39
 
9 Sparta Nijkerk SPA 38
10 AZSV AZS 37
11 Urk URK 36
12 NSC NSC 31
13 Flevo Boys FLE 29
14 Oranje Nassau ORA 28
15 SDV Barneveld SDV 21
16 ASV Dronten ASV 11
Grupo 2
Dom 23 Abr
Vlissingen
2-0
RKSV Nuenen
IFC
2-3
OSS '20
RKAVV
0-3
Gemert
Blauw Geel '38
3-2
HV & CV Quick
DOSKO
1-4
DHC Delft
Gestel
2-5
EHC Hoensbroek
Groene Ster
2-0
Halsteren
DESO
5-2
Chevremont
Equipe / Pontos
1 Blauw Geel '38 BLA 60
2 HV & CV Quick QUI 48
3 OSS '20	OSS 45
4 Vlissingen VLI 45
5 RKSV Nuenen NUE 43
6 Halsteren HAL 41
7 Gemert GEM 37
8 DHC Delft DEL 37
 
9 IFC IFC 34
10 Gestel GES 34
11 DESO DES 33
12 Groene Ster GRO 31
13 RKAVV RKA 29
14 EHC Hoensbroek EHC 29
15 Chevremont CHE 27
16 DOSKO DOS 24
Grupo 1
Dom 23 Abr
Legmeervogels
2-1
Elinkwijk
HFC EDO
0-2
Purmersteijn
Hillegom
3-1
SO Soest
Assendelft
1-0
Zeeburgia
DEM Beverwijk
4-1
AFC 34
Fortuna Wormerveer
1-3
RKVV Velsen
Nieuw Utrecht
1-3
VSV
Equipe / Pontos
1 Purmersteijn PUR 51
2 HFC EDO EDO 44
3 AFC 34 AFC 41
4 DEM Beverwijk DEM 39
5 Hillegom	HIL 38
6 RKVV Velsen RKV 37
7 Legmeervogels	LEG 36
 
8 Zeeburgia ZEE 28
9 Fortuna Wormerveer FWO 27
10 Assendelft ASS 25
11 SO Soest SOE 24
12 VSV VSV 23
13 Elinkwijk ELI 21
14 Nieuw Utrecht NUT 16
Grupo 1
Sáb 22 Abr
De Merino.s
0-2
RKAV Volendam
JSV
0-0
Zuidvogels
Woudenberg
2-1
Roda .46 (Zat)
Aalsmeer
2-1
DTS Ede
SV Geinoord
2-0
VVZ .49
Montfoort
5-1
SVL
AFC 34
1-1
Zwaluwen .30
Equipe / Pontos
1 AFC 34 AFC 51
2 Zuidvogels ZUI 42
3 RKAV Volendam VOL 42
4 DTS Ede DTS 39
5 Montfoort MON 36
6 De Merino.s DEM 34
7 Aalsmeer AAL 34
 
8 SVL SVL 32
9 Woudenberg WOU 31
10 Zwaluwen .30 ZWA 28
11 SV Geinoord SVG 27
12 Roda .46 (Zat) ROD 22
13 JSV JSV 20
14 VVZ .49 VVZ 12
Premier League »
Qua 26 Abr
20:45
Arsenal
20:45
Leicester
Qua 26 Abr
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Sunderland
Qua 26 Abr
21:00
Crystal Palace
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
La Liga »
Qua 26 Abr
19:30
Barcelona
19:30
Osasuna
Qua 26 Abr
20:30
Leganés
20:30
Las Palmas
Qua 26 Abr
21:30
Deportivo
21:30
Real Madrid
Qua 26 Abr
20:30
Valencia
20:30
R. Sociedad
Copa Libertadores Grupo 4 »
Qua 26 Abr
02:00 Em jogo 11'
San Lorenzo
0 - 0
U. Católica
Copa Libertadores Grupo 5 »
Qua 26 Abr
00:30 Em jogo 86'
Atl.Tucumán
2 - 1
J. Wilstermann
DFB Pokal »
Qua 26 Abr
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
B. Dortmund
Coupe de France »
Qua 26 Abr
21:05
PSG
21:05
Monaco
Premier League »
Qua 26 Abr
18:30
Arsenal Tula
18:30
Krylia Sovetov
Qua 26 Abr
18:30
CSKA Moskva
18:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
Qua 26 Abr
16:00
Gazovik Orenburg
16:00
Zenit
Qua 26 Abr
18:30
Rubin Kazán
18:30
Terek Groznyi
Copa Argentina »
Qua 26 Abr
00:00 Terminado
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Cañuelas INFO
Copa Colombia Grupo 1 »
Qua 26 Abr
22:00 Adiado
Jaguares FC
22:00
Junior
Qua 26 Abr
22:00
Barranquilla
22:00
Real Cartagena
Copa Colombia Grupo 2 »
Qua 26 Abr
23:00
Envigado
23:00
Once Caldas
Copa Colombia Grupo 4 »
Copa Colombia Grupo 5 »
Qua 26 Abr
22:00 Adiado
Deportivo Cali
22:00
América de Cali
Copa Colombia Grupo 6 »
Qua 26 Abr
22:15
Fortaleza
22:15
Boyacá Chicó
Copa Colombia Grupo 7 »
Qua 26 Abr
22:00
Tigres FC
22:00
La Equidad
Allsvenskan »
Qua 26 Abr
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Östersunds FK
Qua 26 Abr
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Elfsborg
Qua 26 Abr
19:00
IFK Göteborg
19:00
Hammarby IF
Qua 26 Abr
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Häcken
Cup »
Qua 26 Abr
19:45
İstanbul
19:45
Fenerbahçe
Cup »
Pro League Grupo 2 »
Qua 26 Abr
20:30
Club Brugge
20:30
KV Oostende
Pro League Grupo 3 »
Qua 26 Abr
20:30
Mechelen
20:30
Sint-Truiden
Qua 26 Abr
20:30
AS Eupen
20:30
Genk
Qua 26 Abr
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:30
Lokeren
Cup »
Qua 26 Abr
17:00
Mladá Boleslav
17:00
SFC Opava
Primera Nacional B »
HNL »
Qua 26 Abr
18:00
Inter Zapresic
18:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Qua 26 Abr
20:00
Hajduk Split
20:00
RNK Split
Qua 26 Abr
16:00
Lokomotiva
16:00
Istra 1961
Copa Lega Pro »
Qua 26 Abr
17:00
Venezia
17:00
Matera
Copa de la Liga Japón Grupo 1 »
Copa de la Liga Japón Grupo 2 »
PSL »
Qua 26 Abr
19:30
Platinum Stars
19:30
Free State Stars
Qua 26 Abr
19:30
Orlando Pirates
19:30
Baroka
Copa de Austria »
Qua 26 Abr
20:30
Rapid Wien
20:30
LASK Linz
Qua 26 Abr
18:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
18:00
Salzburg
First Division »
Cup »
Qua 26 Abr
17:00
Botev Plovdiv
17:00
Vereya
Cup »
Magyar Kupa »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook