1

Todas as ligas e competições - Namíbia

Premier League
Tue 05 Dec
Black Africa
0-0
Young African
Wed 06 Dec
Orlando Pirates W.
0-1
UNAM
Thu 07 Dec
African Stars
1-0
Tura Magic FC
Sex 08 Dec
Civics FC
0-0
Tigers SC
Equipe / Pontos
1 African Stars AFR 29
2 Tura Magic FC TUR 25
3 UNAM UNA 21
4 Black Africa BLA 18
5 Young African YAF 18
6 Blue Waters BLU 15
7 Life Fighters LFI 13
8 Orlando Pirates Windhoek ORL 12
 
9 Citizens CIT 12
10 Civics FC CIV 11
11 Eleven Arrows ELE 11
12 Tigers SC TIG 11
13 Mighty Gunners MIG 10
14 Rundu Chiefs FC RUN 10
15 Chief Santos CHI 8
16 Young Chiefs YCH 5
La Liga »
Sex 15 Dec
21:00
Sevilla
21:00
Levante
Bundesliga »
Sex 15 Dec
20:30
Borussia
20:30
Hamburger SV
Ligue 1 »
Sex 15 Dec
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Monaco
Portuguese Liga »
Sex 15 Dec
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Boavista
Championship »
Segunda División »
Sex 15 Dec
21:00
Cádiz
21:00
Barcelona B
Serie B »
Sex 15 Dec
20:30
Foggia Calcio
20:30
Venezia
Pro League »
2. Liga »
Liga 1 »
Sex 15 Dec
19:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
19:00
Botosani
Ligue 2 »
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Auxerre
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Lorient
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Orléans
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Clermont
20:00
Sochaux
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Nîmes
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Niort
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Paris FC
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Quevilly
20:00
Stade Brestois
Segunda División B Grupo 1 »
Sex 15 Dec
20:30
RM Castilla
20:30
Valladolid B
HNL »
Sex 15 Dec
18:00
NK Slaven Belupo
18:00
Lokomotiva
Ekstraklasa »
LFPB - Clausura »
Sex 15 Dec
01:30 terminado
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 3
Sport Boys Warnes INFO
Lega Pro 1 Grupo 3 »
Sex 15 Dec
20:45
Juve Stabia
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Dordrecht
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
SC Telstar
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Volendam
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Almere City
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
AZ II
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
FC Oss
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Helmond Sport
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Emmen
20:00
Jong Ajax
League Two »
3. Liga »
Sex 15 Dec
19:00 Adiado
VfL Osnabrück
19:00
Karlsruher SC
Sex 15 Dec
19:00
Paderborn
19:00
Hallescher FC
Sex 15 Dec
19:00
VfR Aalen
19:00
Fortuna Köln
PSL »
Sex 15 Dec
19:00
Cape Town City FC
19:00
AmaZulu
National »
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Boulogne
20:00
Cholet
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Sannois Gratien
20:00
Avranches
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Bastia
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Rodez
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Stade Lavallois
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Béziers
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Dunkerque
20:00
Pau FC
Sex 15 Dec
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Grenoble
Cup »
Apertura Guatemala »
Sex 15 Dec
03:00 terminado
Municipal
1 - 1
Antigua GFC INFO
1. Lig »
Sex 15 Dec
16:00
Balikesirspor
16:00
Gaziantep BB
Regionalliga Grupo 2 »
Regionalliga Grupo 3 »
Sex 15 Dec
19:00
Fortuna
19:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sex 15 Dec
19:30 Adiado
KFC Uerdingen 05
19:30
Wegberg-Beeck
Sex 15 Dec
19:00
Köln II
19:00
RW Essen
Regionalliga Grupo 4 »
Sex 15 Dec
19:00
Altglienicke
19:00
Meuselwitz
Sex 15 Dec
19:00 Adiado
Neustrelitz
19:00
Budissa Bautzen
Second Division Belgium Grupo 2 »
Sex 15 Dec
20:30
OH Leuven
20:30
Lierse SK
CFA Grupo 2 »
Sex 15 Dec
19:30
Annecy
19:30
PSG II
Etisalat Emirates Cup »
Sex 15 Dec
13:50 Adiado
Al Jazira
13:50
Hatta Dubai
Sex 15 Dec
13:55
Al Dhafra
13:55
Al Nasr Dubai
Sex 15 Dec
16:30
Al Ahli Dubai
16:30
Emirates Club
Clausura Paraguay »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook