We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
3

Todas as ligas e competições - Marrocos

Qualif. Champions Grupo 3 »
Tue 25 Jul
19:30
Steaua Bucureşti
19:30
Viktoria Plzeň
Tue 25 Jul
19:30
AEK Athens
19:30
CSKA Moskva
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Slavia Praha
19:00
BATE Borisov
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Partizan Beograd
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Tue 25 Jul
20:00
Vardar Skopje
20:00
Kobenhavn
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Qarabağ
19:00
Sheriff
Serie A »
Tue 25 Jul
01:00 Em jogo 88'
São Paulo FC
1 - 1
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Champions Cup Grupo 3 »
Tue 25 Jul
13:35
Chelsea
13:35
Bayern München
Primera B »
Tue 25 Jul
01:00 Em jogo 85'
Envigado
0 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
Tue 25 Jul
03:00
Alianza Petrolera
03:00
Junior
Friendly »
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Milton Keynes Dons
20:30
Brentford
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Peterborough
20:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Northampton
20:45
Derby County
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Preston North End
20:45
Burnley
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Stoke City
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Rochdale
20:30
Barnsley
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Charlton Athletic
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Southend United
20:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Stockport County
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 25 Jul
18:00
Vitesse
18:00
Aston Villa
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Colchester United
20:30
Ipswich Town
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Stevenage
20:45
Millwall
Tue 25 Jul
01:30 Em jogo 51'
Cincinnati
0 - 0
Valencia
Tue 25 Jul
20:00
Pontevedra
20:00
Deportivo
Tue 25 Jul
20:00
Shrewsbury Town
20:00
Cardiff City
Tue 25 Jul
12:00
Dulwich Hamlet FC
12:00
Crystal Palace
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Tubize
19:00
Charleroi
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Cheltenham Town
20:45
Bristol City
Tue 25 Jul
11:00
Alavés
11:00
Mirandés
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Heracles
19:00
Granada
Tue 25 Jul
20:00
Olot
20:00
Espanyol
Tue 25 Jul
Adiado
Paris FC
-
Dunkerque
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
Hannover 96
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Hull City
20:30
Nantes
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Girona
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
R. Sociedad
19:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Linares Deportivo
20:30
Córdoba
Tue 25 Jul
17:30
Chievo
17:30
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Tue 25 Jul
17:30
RB Leipzig
17:30
Konyaspor
Tue 25 Jul
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Tue 25 Jul
20:00
Real Valladolid
20:00
Beşiktaş
Tue 25 Jul
19:30
Barakaldo
19:30
Real Sporting
Tue 25 Jul
18:00
Alanyaspor
18:00
Asteras Tripolis
Tue 25 Jul
16:00
Sivasspor
16:00
Adanaspor
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Stenhousemuir
20:30
East Kilbride
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Falkirk
20:45
Forfar Athletic
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Stirling Albion
20:45
Brechin City
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
East Fife
20:45
Elgin City
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Arbroath
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Montrose
20:45
Alloa Athletic
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Ayr United
20:45
Clyde
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Annan Athletic
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Berwick Rangers
20:45
Queen's Park FC
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Edinburgh City
20:45
Motherwell
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Albion Rovers
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Airdrieonians
20:45
Partick Thistle FC
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Stranraer
20:45
Livingston FC
Tue 25 Jul
21:00
Peterhead
21:00
Heart of Midlothian
Tue 25 Jul
21:00
Buckie Thistle
21:00
Raith Rovers FC
Primera Nacional B »
Tue 25 Jul
02:05 Em jogo 37'
JU Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Copa Suecia »
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
IFK Hässleholm
19:00
Hittarp
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Kvibille
19:00
Skrea
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Sävedalen
19:00
Tvååker
Tue 25 Jul
19:30
Södertälje
19:30
Assyriska IF
Cup »
Tue 25 Jul
17:00
Vysoké Mýto
17:00
Pardubice
Serie C Grupo 1 »
Tue 25 Jul
01:30 Em jogo 59'
Confiança
1 - 0
Cuiabá
Tue 25 Jul
02:00 Em jogo 44'
Remo
0 - 0
ASA Arapiraquense
A Lyga »
Regionalliga Grupo 1 »
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Nürnberg II
19:00
Eichstätt
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Wacker Burghausen
19:00
Illertissen
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Augsburg II
19:00
Unterföhring
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
FC Pipinsried
19:00
Schweinfurt
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Rosenheim
19:00
Schalding-Heining
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Memmingen
19:00
Seligenporten
Serie D »
Tue 25 Jul
01:00 Em jogo 90'
Gurupi
0 - 0
Atlético Acreano
Copa Uzbekistán »
Tue 25 Jul
15:00
Bunyodkor
15:00
Neftchi
Úrvalsdeild »
Tue 25 Jul
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Valur Reykjavík
Copa Estonia »
Tue 25 Jul
18:00
Zenit Tallinn
18:00
Otepää
Tue 25 Jul
17:00
Sillamäe Kalev
17:00
Levadia
Tue 25 Jul
19:30
Tallinna Kalev
19:30
Tartu FC
Tue 25 Jul
18:00
Levadia Tallin
18:00
TJK Legion
Tue 25 Jul
18:00
Paide
18:00
Noorus-96
Tue 25 Jul
18:00
Anija United
18:00
Lihula JK
Tue 25 Jul
18:00
FC Elva
18:00
Ararat
Tue 25 Jul
18:00
Järva-Jaani
18:00
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Oberliga Grupo 3 »
Tue 25 Jul
18:30
Amberg
18:30
Bayern Hof
Primera Division »
S-League »
Tue 25 Jul
13:30
Home United
13:30
Warriors
Cuarta Noruega Grupo 1 »
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Ullern
19:00
Odd III
Amapaense »
Tue 25 Jul
01:30
Macapá
01:30
Independente AP
Copa Paulista »
Carioca 2 Grupo 2 »
Tue 25 Jul
20:00
Barra Mansa
20:00
Friburguense
Super League »
Tue 25 Jul
10:45
MISC
10:45
Kuantan FA
Tue 25 Jul
10:45
UiTM
10:45
ATM
Tue 25 Jul
14:15
Sabah
14:15
Johor FC II
Tue 25 Jul
15:00
Terengganu
15:00
Negeri Sembilan
Tue 25 Jul
15:00
PDRM
15:00
Kuala Lumpur
Tue 25 Jul
15:00
PKNP
15:00
Perlis

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook