We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
1

Todas as ligas e competições - Mongólia

Liga Mongolia
Sex 30 Jun
FC Deren
2-0
UB Unaganuud
Sat 01 Jul
Goyo FC
4-3
FC Ulaanbaatar
Athletic 220 FC
4-2
Selenge Press
Dom 02 Jul
Erchim
9-0
Khoromkhon
Ulaanbaatar City
0-0
Khangarid
Equipe / Pontos
1 Erchim ERC 25
2 Ulaanbaatar City ULC 19
3 Khangarid KHA 17
4 Athletic 220 FC ATF 17
5 FC Deren DER 11
 
6 Goyo FC GFC 11
7 Khoromkhon KHO 8
8 Selenge Press SEL 7
9 FC Ulaanbaatar ULA 6
10 UB Unaganuud UBU 4
Serie A »
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Chapecoense
Primera Division »
Sat 22 Jul
02:00 terminado
Morelia
0 - 0
Monterrey INFO
Sat 22 Jul
04:00 terminado
Tijuana
0 - 2
Cruz Azul INFO
Champions Cup Grupo 2 »
Sat 22 Jul
11:35
Bayern München
11:35
Milan
Primera B »
Sat 22 Jul
02:45 terminado
Tigres FC
0 - 2
Patriotas Boyacá INFO
Sat 22 Jul
22:15
Atlético Huila
22:15
Santa Fe
CSL »
MLS »
Sat 22 Jul
01:00 terminado
Orlando City
0 - 1
Atlanta United INFO
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
New York City
20:00
Chicago Fire
Sat 22 Jul
22:00
Minnesota United
22:00
New York RB
Allsvenskan »
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Sirius
18:00
Häcken
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Halmstads
16:00
GIF Sundsvall
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Malmö
16:00
Jönköpings Södra
Premier League »
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Zenit
16:30
Rubin Kazán
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Tosno
Friendly »
Sat 22 Jul
13:40
Arsenal
13:40
Chelsea
Sat 22 Jul
11:00
Kashima Antlers
11:00
Sevilla
Sat 22 Jul
15:00
Bideford
15:00
Cardiff City
Sat 22 Jul
15:30
Union Berlin
15:30
Queens Park Rangers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Burton Albion
16:00
Matlock Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Kidderminster
16:00
Burnley
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Oxford United
16:00
Birmingham City
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Kaiserslautern
16:00
Derby County
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Alfreton Town
16:00
Burnley
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Crawley Town
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Stockport County
16:00
Macclesfield Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Gillingham
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 22 Jul
15:00
Go Ahead Eagles
15:00
Excelsior
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Adiado
Groningen
17:00
Everton
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Brentford
16:00
Southampton
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Lierse SK
16:30
AS Eupen
Sat 22 Jul
13:30
Energie Cottbus
13:30
Slovan Liberec
Sat 22 Jul
15:00
FC St. Pauli
15:00
Werder Bremen
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Adiado
Dukla Praha
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
SFC Opava
17:00
Zlin
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Mechelen
16:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Barnet
16:00
Millwall
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Sampdoria
17:30
Feralpisalò
Sat 22 Jul
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
Sat 22 Jul
15:00
Karviná
15:00
Skalica
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Teplice
17:00
Vlašim
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Portsmouth
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Newcastle
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Lazio
17:30
SPAL
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
Metz
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Barnsley
17:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Bradford City
16:00
Sunderland
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Heidenheim
16:00
Stuttgart
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
KV Oostende
16:00
Lille
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
NAC Breda
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Bochum
18:00
B. Dortmund
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
R. Sociedad
18:30
Saint Etienne
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Beerschot-Wilrijk
16:30
KAA Gent
Sat 22 Jul
Adiado
Benfica
-
Chapecoense
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Watford
16:00
Eibar
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Rochdale
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Dynamo Dresden
16:00
Wolfsburg
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Hoffenheim
17:00
Genoa
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Ulm
17:00
FC Augsburg
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
AS Bari
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Genk
16:00
Everton
Sat 22 Jul
11:00
Mirandés
11:00
Huarte
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Chambly
17:00
Dunkerque
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Bologna
17:00
Sudtirol
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Portimonense
18:00
Farense
Sat 22 Jul
11:00
Paços Ferreira
11:00
Feirense
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Mansfield Town
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 22 Jul
11:00
Sparta Rotterdam
11:00
Reading
Sat 22 Jul
14:30
ADO Den Haag
14:30
De Graafschap
Sat 22 Jul
15:00
FC Augsburg
15:00
Jahn Regensburg
Sat 22 Jul
15:00
Ingolstadt 04
15:00
Nantes
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
Rio Ave
18:30
Angers SCO
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Teplice
16:30
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Jul
14:00
Jablonec
14:00
Goztepe
Sat 22 Jul
15:30
Darmstadt 98
15:30
Fulham
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Amiens SC
17:00
Stoke City
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
SC Freiburg
18:00
Feyenoord
Sat 22 Jul
12:00
Konyaspor
12:00
Al Feiha
Sat 22 Jul
Racing Ferrol
-
Real Sporting
Sat 22 Jul
Racing Ferrol
-
Celta
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Slovácko
18:00
Karabukspor
Sat 22 Jul
13:30
Reading
13:30
Cercle Brugge
Sat 22 Jul
14:00
BFC Dynamo
14:00
Hertha Zehlendorf
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Oldham Athletic AFC
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Aldershot Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Boreham Wood
16:00
Luton Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Bury
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Chester
16:00
Walsall
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Dartford
16:00
Cambridge United
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Southend United
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Glasgow Rangers
16:00
Olympique Marseille
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Stevenage
16:00
Charlton Athletic
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Brescia
17:00
Cagliari
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Sassuolo Calcio
17:00
Real Vicenza VS

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook