4

Todas as ligas e competições - Malásia

Super League Malaysia
Sat 28 Oct
Kedah
0-0
Johor FC
PKNS
2-4
Felda United
Malacca
1-3
PBS Kelantan
Pulau Pinang
1-3
Selangor
Pahang
1-1
Perak
Sarawak
0-0
PBDKT T-Team
Equipe / Pontos
1 Johor FC JOH 49
2 Pahang PAH 40
3 Felda United FEL 39
4 Kedah KED 35
5 Perak PER 34
6 Selangor SEL 33
 
7 PKNS PKN 25
8 Malacca MEL 24
9 PBDKT T-Team PBD 23
10 PBS Kelantan KEL 22
11 Sarawak SAR 21
12 Pulau Pinang PUL 12
Super League
Sex 20 Oct
MISC
0-0
PDRM
PKNP
15:00
Terengganu
UiTM
0-0
Kuantan FA
Sabah
0-0
Negeri Sembilan
Johor FC II
0-0
Kuala Lumpur
ATM
0-0
Perlis
Equipe / Pontos
1 Kuala Lumpur KUL 48
2 Terengganu TER 47
3 PKNP PKN 43
4 Negeri Sembilan NEG 42
5 Johor FC II JOH 39
6 UiTM UIT 29
 
7 Sabah SAB 28
8 PDRM PDR 26
9 Kuantan FA KFA 17
10 MISC MIS 13
11 Perlis PER 10
12 ATM ATM 9
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
La Liga »
Dom 17 Dec
Adiado
Leganés
-
Real Madrid
Seg 18 Dec
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Portuguese Liga »
Seg 18 Dec
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Seg 18 Dec
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Seg 18 Dec
01:00 terminado
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Super League »
Seg 18 Dec
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Süper Lig »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Seg 18 Dec
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Grupo 3 »
Seg 18 Dec
00:00 terminado
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Seg 18 Dec
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga 1 »
Ligue 2 »
Seg 18 Dec
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Seg 18 Dec
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Seg 18 Dec
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga A1 »
GNEF 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 Adiado
Wydad Casablanca
16:00
Ittihad Tanger
1 Divison Cyprus »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Seg 18 Dec
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Grupo 3 »
Seg 18 Dec
11:00
Elazig
11:00
Kizilcabolukspor
Liga Leumit »
Premier Division »
Seg 18 Dec
Empire
-
Parham
I League »
Seg 18 Dec
09:30
Aizawl
09:30
Shillong Lajong
Seg 18 Dec
15:30
Minerva
15:30
Pailan Arrows
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Tercera Israel Grupo 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook