We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
4

Todas as ligas e competições - Cazaquistão

Premier League
Wed 31 Pod
Ordabasy Shymkent
0-1
Irtysh Pavlodar
Kairat Almaty
3-0
Astana
Sat 15 Jul
Shakhter Karagandy
14:00
Okzhetpes
Taraz
14:00
FC Aktobe
Kaisar Kyzylorda
14:00
Atyrau
Tobol Kostanay
14:00
Akzhayik
equipe / Pontos
1 Astana AST 42
2 Kairat Almaty KAI 40
3 Ordabasy Shymkent ORD 35
4 FC Irtysh Pavlodar FCI 31
5 Tobol Kostanay TOB 26
6 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAI 19
 
7 Taraz TAR 17
8 Shakhter Karagandy SHA 16
9 Okzhetpes Kokshetau OKZ 15
10 Atyrau ATY 14
11 Akzhayik AKZ 14
12 FC Aktobe FCA 9
1. Division
Sat 01 Jul
Bulat-AMT
-
Zhetysu
Sport Academy Kai.
-
Kyran Shymkent
Kyzyl-Zhar
-
Kaspyi Aktau
Dom 02 Jul
Baykonur Kyzylorda
-
Ekibastuzets
equipe / Pontos
1 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHE 25
2 Maqtaaral MAQ 15
3 Kyzyl-Zhar KYZ 14
4 Kyran Shymkent KYR 14
5 Sport Academy Kairat KAI 14
 
6 Bulat-AMT BUL 13
7 Baykonur Kyzylorda BAY 11
8 Kaspyi Aktau KAS 4
9 Ekibastuzets EKI 1
Confederations Cup »
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Alemanha
20:00
México
Q. Europa League Grupo 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
KF Tirana
Thu 29 Jun
16:45 Em jogo 67'
Kairat Almaty
5 - 0
Atlantas
Thu 29 Jun
18:45
Beitar Jerusalem
18:45
Budapesti Vasas
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Siroki Brijeg
20:30
Ordabasy Shymkent
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Floriana FC
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Valletta FC
20:45
Folgore / Falciano
Thu 29 Jun
17:00 Em jogo 49'
Ventspils
0 - 0
Valur Reykjavík
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Trakai
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Ballymena United
Thu 29 Jun
18:00 Em jogo 6'
Shakhtyor
0 - 0
Sūduva
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost Lučani
20:30
Inter Baku
Thu 29 Jun
18:00 Em jogo 6'
Chikhura
0 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Fola Esch
19:30
Milsami Orhei
Thu 29 Jun
17:00 Em jogo 48'
Partizani Tirana
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
UE Santa Coloma
19:00
Osijek
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Zaria Balti
19:00
Sarajevo
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Bala Town
20:00
FC Vaduz
Thu 29 Jun
18:00 Em jogo 5'
VPS Vaasa
0 - 0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Connah's Quay
20:00
HJK Helsinki
Thu 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Shirak
0 - 2
Gorica INFO
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Zirə
19:00
Differdange 03
Thu 29 Jun
21:15
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Seinäjoen JK
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Vojvodina Novi
20:00
Ruzomberok
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Glasgow Rangers
20:45
Progrès Nidderkuer
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Domžale
20:30
Flora
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Crusaders
20:45
FK Liepāja
Thu 29 Jun
17:00 Em jogo 48'
Pyunik
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
Thu 29 Jun
18:30
Kalju
18:30
B36 Torshavn
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Tre Penne
20:30
Rabotnički
Thu 29 Jun
17:30 Em jogo 37'
Levadia
0 - 0
Cork City
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Levski Sofia
19:00
Sutjeska
Thu 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Irtysh Pavlodar
1 - 0
Dunav 2010 Ruse INFO
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Željeznicar
20:45
Zeta
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Midtjylland
20:00
Derry City
Thu 29 Jun
17:30 Em jogo 36'
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
NSÍ Runavík
Thu 29 Jun
18:45
Ferencvárosi
18:45
FK Jelgava
Thu 29 Jun
18:30
Lyngby BK
18:30
Bangor City
Thu 29 Jun
17:20 Intervalo
Trenčín
2 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Lech Poznań
20:45
Pelister
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost
20:30
Gandzasar
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Videoton
20:45
Balzan Youths
Thu 29 Jun
18:00 Em jogo 7'
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Skënderbeu
20:00
Sant Julià
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Haugesund
19:00
Coleraine
Thu 29 Jun
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Shamrock Rovers
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Norrköping
20:00
Prishtina
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
AIK Solna
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
St. Joseph's
20:45
AEL Limassol
Thu 29 Jun
18:00 Em jogo 8'
Šhkëndija 79
1 - 0
Dacia Chişinău
Friendly »
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Kampenhout
19:30
Mechelen
Thu 29 Jun
18:00 Em jogo 7'
Kobenhavn
0 - 0
Partizan Beograd
Thu 29 Jun
17:00 Em jogo 61'
AGF Aarhus
5 - 0
Brabrand
Thu 29 Jun
18:00 Em jogo 7'
Apollon Limassol
0 - 1
Mladá Boleslav
Thu 29 Jun
18:00 Em jogo 6'
Bayern München
0 - 0
Dinamo Moskva
Thu 29 Jun
10:00 terminado
Yenisey
2 - 2
FK Khimki INFO
Thu 29 Jun
12:00 terminado
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 0
GKS Katowice INFO
Thu 29 Jun
13:00 terminado
Zvezda Ryazan
2 - 0
Torpedo Vladimir INFO
Thu 29 Jun
14:00
Javor Ivanjica
14:00
Buducnost
Thu 29 Jun
14:00 Em jogo 79'
Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 4
Rotor Volgograd
Thu 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Volga Ulyanovsk
3 - 0
Lada Tolyatti INFO
Thu 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 0
Illichivets Mariupol INFO
Thu 29 Jun
18:00 Em jogo 7'
Aluminij
0 - 0
Viitorul Constanţa
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Napredak Krusevac
18:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Thu 29 Jun
18:00 Em jogo 3'
Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Thu 29 Jun
18:00 Em jogo 39'
FK Spartaks
1 - 1
APOEL
Thu 29 Jun
18:00 Em jogo 5'
NK Verzej
1 - 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
Thu 29 Jun
18:30
Greuther Fürth
18:30
Zwickau
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
VfR Garching
19:00
TSV Moosach
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Heimstetten
19:00
Rosenheim
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Rudar Velenje
19:00
Hajduk Split
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 29 Jun
00:15 terminado
Defensa Justicia
1 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Vídeos
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 terminado
Patriotas Boyacá
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO Vídeos
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 terminado
Flamengo
2 - 0
Santos FC INFO Vídeos
Thu 29 Jun
00:30 terminado
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 0
Atletico PR INFO Vídeos
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 terminado
Palmeiras
3 - 3
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO Vídeos
Copa Argentina »
Copa Colombia Grupo 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
02:30 terminado
Jaguares FC
0 - 1
Junior INFO
International Friendly »
Thu 29 Jun
03:00 terminado
México
1 - 0
Gana INFO
Us Open Cup »
Thu 29 Jun
04:30 terminado
Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders INFO
Thu 29 Jun
04:30 terminado
Angeles Galaxy
2 - 0
Sacramento Republic INFO
Thu 29 Jun
00:30 terminado
Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Thu 29 Jun
01:30 terminado
England Revolution
2 - 1
DC United INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:00 terminado
New York RB
(5)1-1(3)
Philadelphia Union INFO
Thu 29 Jun
01:30 terminado
Miami FC
3 - 2
Atlanta United INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:00 terminado
Cincinnati
(3)0-0(1)
Chicago Fire INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 29 Jun
02:30 terminado
Blooming
4 - 1
The Strongest INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:30 terminado
Bolívar
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Thu 29 Jun
21:00
Sport Boys Warnes
21:00
Universitario de Sucre
Veikkausliiga »
Thu 29 Jun
17:30 Em jogo 36'
PS Kemi
1 - 0
RoPS Rovaniemi
Copa COSAFA Grupo 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
17:00 Em jogo 48'
Tanzânia
0 - 0
Mauricio
Thu 29 Jun
17:00 Em jogo 47'
Malawi
0 - 0
Angola
Primera A »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 terminado
Barcelona
2 - 1
CS Emelec INFO
Premier League »
Thu 29 Jun
16:30 Em jogo 73'
Wadi Degla
1 - 2
El Dakhleya
Thu 29 Jun
16:30 Em jogo 48'
Tanta
1 - 0
El Sharkia Zagazig
Thu 29 Jun
16:30 Em jogo 72'
Misr El-Makasa
3 - 1
El Nasr Taadeen
Thu 29 Jun
16:30 Em jogo 71'
Al-Mokawloon
0 - 1
Aswan FC
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 terminado
Salgueiro
0 - 1
Sport Recife INFO
PDL »
Thu 29 Jun
01:00 terminado
Weston
1 - 0
Palm Beach Suns INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook