We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Dom 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
equipe / Pontos
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Serie B
Thu 18 May
SPAL
2-1
AS Bari
Ascoli
1-2
Ternana Calcio
Vicenza
0-1
Spezia
Perugia
3-2
Salernitana
Frosinone
2-1
Pro Vercelli
Carpi
2-0
Novara Calcio
Avellino
2-1
Latina
Cesena
0-0
Hellas Verona
Virtus Entella
4-1
Cittadella
Pisa
0-3
Benevento
Brescia
2-1
Trapani
equipe / Pontos
1 SPAL POL 78
2 Hellas Verona HLL 74
3 Frosinone FRO 74
4 Perugia PRG 65
5 Benevento BEN 65
6 Cittadella CTT 63
7 Carpi CAR 62
8 Spezia SPE 60
9 Novara Calcio NOV 56
10 Salernitana SAL 54
11 Virtus Entella ACD 54
 
12 AS Bari BAR 53
13 Cesena CES 53
14 Avellino AVE 50
15 Brescia BRE 50
16 Ascoli ASC 49
17 Pro Vercelli LEO 49
18 Ternana Calcio TER 49
19 Trapani TRA 44
20 Vicenza VIC 41
21 Pisa PIS 35
22 Latina LAT 32
Grupo 1
Sat 06 May
Pistoiese
0-2
Livorno
Tuttocuoio
2-2
Renate
Cremonese
3-2
Racing Roma
Siena
3-0
Pro Piacenza
Piacenza
1-1
Prato
Alessandria
2-1
Pontedera
AC Arezzo
0-1
Olbia Calcio
Carrarese
0-0
Lupa Roma
Giana Erminio
1-0
Lucchese Libertas
Como
1-1
Viterbese
equipe / Pontos
1 Cremonese USC 79
2 Alessandria USA 78
3 Livorno LIV 67
4 AC Arezzo ACA 65
5 Giana Erminio GER 63
6 Como COM 61
7 Piacenza PIA 59
8 Viterbese VIT 54
9 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 51
10 Renate REN 51
 
11 Pro Piacenza PIA 51
12 Siena SIE 45
13 Pistoiese PIS 44
14 Pontedera PON 43
15 Olbia Calcio OLB 42
16 Carrarese CAR 39
17 Prato ACP 39
18 Tuttocuoio TUT 38
19 Lupa Roma LRO 33
20 Racing Roma RCR 30
Grupo 2
Dom 07 May
Forli
1-0
Ancona 1905
Feralpisalò
0-1
Teramo
Mantova
3-1
Sudtirol
AlbinoLeffe
3-1
Santarcangelo
Parma
1-0
Reggiana
Sambenedettese
2-1
Pordenone
AS Gubbio 1910
3-2
Modena
Calcio Padova 1910
2-0
Lumezzane
Fano
2-1
Bassano Virtus
Maceratese
2-0
Venezia
equipe / Pontos
1 Venezia VNZ 80
2 Parma PAR 70
3 Pordenone POR 66
4 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 66
5 Reggiana REG 59
6 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 58
7 Sambenedettese SAM 56
8 Feralpisalò FER 53
9 AlbinoLeffe ABN 52
10 Bassano Virtus BV5 51
 
11 Santarcangelo SAN 50
12 Maceratese MAC 47
13 Sudtirol FCS 47
14 Modena MOD 43
15 Teramo TER 42
16 Mantova MAN 41
17 Fano FAN 41
18 Forli FOR 40
19 Lumezzane ACL 34
20 Ancona 1905 ANC 29
Grupo 3
Dom 07 May
MonoPoli
0-0
Akragas
Juve Stabia
1-0
Taranto Sport
Reggina
4-3
Paganese
Vibonese Calcio
0-0
Messina
Melfi
0-3
Matera
Nuova Cosenza
2-2
Foggia Calcio
Lecce
1-1
Fidelis Andria
Fondi
2-1
Catanzaro
Casertana
0-0
Catania
Siracusa
0-1
Virtus Francavilla
equipe / Pontos
1 Foggia Calcio FOG 85
2 Lecce LEC 74
3 Matera MAT 65
4 Juve Stabia JUS 64
5 Siracusa SIR 57
6 Virtus Francavilla FRA 57
7 Nuova Cosenza NUO 55
8 Paganese PAG 51
9 Casertana CAS 49
10 Fondi FON 49
 
11 Fidelis Andria FIA 47
12 Catania CAT 47
13 Messina MES 46
14 Reggina REG 45
15 MonoPoli MON 42
16 Akragas AKR 39
17 US Vibonese Calcio USV 39
18 Catanzaro FCC 38
19 Melfi ASM 34
20 Taranto Sport TAR 30
Grupo 1
Dom 07 May
Cuneo
1-0
ASD Bra
Folgore Caratese
1-1
Borgosesia Calcio
Chieri
2-3
Caronnese
AC Legnano
3-2
Casale
Bustese Roncalli
3-2
Inveruno
Gozzano
5-1
Voghera
Varesina
3-1
Pinerolo
AC Pro Sesto
1-0
ASD Pro Settimo
Verbania
0-1
Varese
equipe / Pontos
1 Cuneo CUN 66
2 Varese VAR 63
3 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 62
4 Gozzano GOZ 59
5 Inveruno INV 59
6 Caronnese CAR 59
7 Chieri CHI 55
8 AC Pro Sesto PRO 54
9 Casale CAS 48
 
10 ASD Bra ASD 41
11 Folgore Caratese FOL 41
12 Voghera VOG 38
13 Varesina VAR 34
14 Bustese Roncalli BUS 31
15 AC Legnano LEG 31
16 Verbania VER 30
17 Pinerolo PIN 28
18 ASD Pro Settimo SET 26
Grupo 3
Dom 07 May
Alto Vicentino
3-1
Legnago Salus
Union
2-1
Eclisse
Belluno
2-1
Montebelluna
Calvi Noale
2-0
ASD Cordenons
AC Este
1-1
Union Feltre
Mestre
4-4
Vigontina
Tamai
3-1
Campodarsego
Triestina
2-1
Virtus Verona
Vigasio
1-0
Abano Terme
equipe / Pontos
1 Mestre MES 80
2 Triestina TRI 72
3 Campodarsego CAM 60
4 Virtus Verona VIR 53
5 Abano Terme ABA 53
6 Belluno BEL 50
7 Union Arzignanochiampo UAR 49
8 Montebelluna MON 44
9 AC Este ACE 43
 
10 Union Feltre UNI 43
11 Legnago Salus LEG 41
12 Calvi Noale CNO 40
13 Alto Vicentino AVI 40
14 Tamai TAM 40
15 ASD Cordenons ASD 39
16 Vigasio VIG 38
17 Vigontina VIG 25
18 Eclisse Carenipievigina ECL 23
Grupo 4
Dom 07 May
Adriese
3-4
Castelvetro
Virtus
2-1
Fiorenzuola
Correggese
0-0
USD Rignanese
Imolese
2-0
VF Colligiana
Lentigione
1-1
Pianese
Poggibonsi
2-4
Delta Porto Tolle
Ravenna Calcio
0-0
Sangiovannese
Donato Tavarnelle
4-0
Mezzolara
Scandicci
1-1
Ribelle
equipe / Pontos
1 Ravenna Calcio RAV 65
2 Imolese IMO 63
3 Delta Porto Tolle DEL 61
4 Lentigione LEN 58
5 Correggese COR 56
6 Castelvetro CAS 50
7 Pianese PIA 46
8 Scandicci SCA 46
9 Mezzolara MEZ 45
 
10 San Donato Tavarnelle SDT 44
11 USD Rignanese URI 44
12 VF Colligiana VFC 43
13 Fiorenzuola FIO 43
14 Adriese SDA 39
15 Ribelle RIB 38
16 Sangiovannese ACS 37
17 Virtus Castelfranco VIR 33
18 Poggibonsi USP 21
Confederations Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Portugal
20:00
Chile
Primera Division »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Independiente
1 - 1
Lanús INFO Vídeos
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 1
San Lorenzo INFO
Qualif. Champions Grupo 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
20:45
Linfield
20:45
La Fiorita
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 28 Jun
02:45 Em jogo 60'
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 1
Santa Fe
Friendly »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Oudenaarde
19:00
Club Brugge
Wed 28 Jun
11:00
Jablonec
11:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
Wed 28 Jun
16:00
Zlin
16:00
Zlaté Moravce
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Rapid Leest
19:30
Mechelen
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Luzern
19:00
Kriens
Wed 28 Jun
13:00
Nordsjaelland
13:00
B 1901 Nyköbing
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Znojmo
17:00
Slovácko
Wed 28 Jun
17:30
Næstved
17:30
Brøndby IF
Wed 28 Jun
11:00
Bohemians 1905
11:00
Vlašim
Wed 28 Jun
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
15:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Cracovia Krakow
17:00
Karviná
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Slavia Praha
17:00
České Budějovice
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
MAS Táborsko
17:00
Teplice
Wed 28 Jun
17:30
St. Polten
17:30
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Austria Wien
18:00
Rubin Kazán
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Mattersburg
18:30
MTK Budapest II
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
St. Gallen
18:30
Austria Lustenau
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Bornem
19:30
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Amkar Perm
12:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
12:00
Qarabağ
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Mattersburg
18:00
Vardar Skopje
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Celtic
18:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wed 28 Jun
10:00
Zagłębie
10:00
GKS Tychy 71
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
18:00
Gyirmot
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Utrecht
19:00
Jodan Boys
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
18:00
Třinec
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Dynamo Dresden
18:00
Viktoria Berlin
Us Open Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
02:00 terminado
FC Dallas
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids INFO
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 Em jogo 77'
Figueirense
2 - 1
Londrina
Wed 28 Jun
00:15 terminado
EC Juventude
3 - 0
Goiás EC INFO
Copa de la Liga Japón »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Sanfrecce
12:00
FC Tokyo
Campeonato Canadiense »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
K-League »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Chunnam Dragons
12:00
Seoul
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Sangju Sangmu
12:00
Ulsan Hyundai
Wed 28 Jun
12:30
Pohang Steelers
12:30
Jeonbuk Motors
Wed 28 Jun
12:30
Daegu FC
12:30
Suwon Bluewings
Wed 28 Jun
12:30
Gangwon FC
12:30
Gwangju FC
Wed 28 Jun
13:00
Jeju United
13:00
Incheon United
Copa COSAFA Grupo 2 »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Zimbabué
17:00
Madagascar
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Seychelles
19:30
Moçambique
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Tacuarembó FC
20:00
Rentistas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Torque
20:00
Oriental
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Central Español
20:00
Cerro Largo
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Cerrito
20:00
Villa Teresa
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
CSyD Villa Españ.
20:00
Atenas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Club Deportivo Ma.
20:00
Huracán FC
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Miramar Misiones
20:00
Progreso
USL Pro - USA »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 Em jogo 71'
Tulsa Roughnecks
1 - 2
Swope Park
Division 1 Grupo 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Adiado
IFK Luleå
19:30
Nykoping
Premier League »
Copa Estonia »
PDL »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
FA Euro
1 - 3
Reading United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
00:30
Springfield
00:30
Chicago Fire II
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 terminado
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 0
Charlotte Eagles INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 terminado
SC United Bantams
0 - 4
Tormenta INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Denver
01:30
Boulder II
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Tampa Rowdies
01:30
Miami City
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Peachtree City
2 - 1
Tri-Cities INFO
NPFL »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
ABS FC
17:00
Kano Pillars
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Wikki Tourist
17:00
Lobi Stars
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Enugu Rangers
17:00
Ifeanyi Ubah
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Katsina United
17:00
Niger Tornadoes
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Remo Stars
17:00
Akwa United
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Enyimba
17:00
El Kanemi Warriors
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Plateau United
17:00
Nasarawa United
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Gombe United
17:00
Abia Warriors
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
MFM FC
17:00
Sunshine Stars
Cuarta Suecia Grupo 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Lidköping
19:00
Skoftebyn
Cuarta Suecia Grupo 2 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Aspudden-Tellus
19:30
Lidingö
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Habo
19:30
Karlberg
Cuarta Suecia Grupo 3 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Täfteå
19:00
Anundsjö
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
IFK Timra
19:00
Skellefteå
Cuarta Suecia Grupo 4 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Södertälje
19:30
Värmdö
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Boo FK
19:00
Örebro Syrianska
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Värmbols
19:00
Huddinge
Cuarta Suecia Grupo 5 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Torslanda IK
19:00
Sävedalen
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Höganäs
19:30
Tenhult
Cuarta Suecia Grupo 6 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Kvarnby
19:00
Asarum
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
IFK Malmö
19:00
Hässleholms IF
S-League »
Wed 28 Jun
13:30
Young Lions
13:30
Warriors
Wed 28 Jun
13:30
Balestier Khalsa
13:30
DPMM FC
Primera Division »
Kakkonen Grupo 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
17:30
JaPS
17:30
Klubi-04
Torneo de Reserva »
Iraqi League »
Wed 28 Jun
21:00
Al Bahri
21:00
Al Zawraa
Cuarta Noruega Grupo 3 »
Wed 28 Jun
20:15
IK Start II
20:15
Express
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Bryne II
19:00
Madla
Cuarta Noruega Grupo 5 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Molde FK II
19:00
Træff
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Junkeren
19:00
Mo IL

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook