RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL | Itália
Serie A
Sat 16 Dec
Inter
1-3
Udinese
Torino
1-3
Napoli
Roma
1-0
Cagliari
Dom 17 Dec
Hellas Verona
3-0
Milan
Fiorentina
0-0
Genoa
Crotone
1-0
Chievo
Bologna
0-3
Juventus
Sampdoria
0-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Benevento
1-2
SPAL
Atalanta
3-3
Lazio
Equipe / Pontos
1 Napoli NAP 42
2 Juventus JUV 41
3 Inter INT 40
4 Roma ROM 38
5 Lazio LAZ 33
6 Sampdoria SAM 27
7 Atalanta ATL 24
8 Milan ACM 24
9 Fiorentina FIO 23
10 Torino TOR 23
 
11 Udinese UDI 21
12 Bologna BOL 21
13 Chievo CHI 21
14 Cagliari CAG 17
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 17
16 Crotone CRO 15
17 Genoa GEN 14
18 SPAL POL 14
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 1
Serie B
Sex 15 Dec
Foggia Calcio
2-2
Venezia
Sat 16 Dec
Avellino
1-1
Ascoli
Pro Vercelli
0-2
Spezia
Perugia
1-3
AS Bari
Parma
0-0
Cesena
Palermo
1-0
Ternana Calcio
Cremonese
1-1
Empoli
Carpi
1-1
Frosinone
Virtus Entella
0-2
Salernitana
Dom 17 Dec
Brescia
1-1
Cittadella
Pescara
1-0
Novara Calcio
Equipe / Pontos
1 Palermo PAL 35
2 AS Bari BAR 32
3 Parma PAR 31
4 Frosinone FRO 31
5 Empoli EMP 30
6 Cittadella CTT 29
7 Cremonese USC 28
8 Venezia VNZ 28
9 Salernitana SAL 26
10 Spezia SPE 26
11 Carpi CAR 25
 
12 Pescara PES 24
13 Perugia PRG 23
14 Novara Calcio NOV 23
15 Avellino AVE 22
16 Brescia BRE 22
17 Cesena CES 22
18 Virtus Entella ACD 21
19 Foggia Calcio FOG 19
20 Ternana Calcio TER 18
21 Pro Vercelli LEO 18
22 Ascoli ASC 16
Grupo 1
Sat 16 Dec
Siena
1-0
Prato
Dom 17 Dec
AC Arezzo
1-1
Carrarese
Cuneo
0-2
Alessandria
Giana Erminio
3-2
Arzachena
Olbia Calcio
2-1
AC Monza
Pontedera
1-1
Viterbese
Pro Piacenza
1-0
Lucchese Libertas
Pistoiese
3-1
Gavorrano
Seg 18 Dec
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
Equipe / Pontos
1 Livorno LIV 42
2 Siena SIE 33
3 Pisa PIS 32
4 Viterbese VIT 31
5 Olbia Calcio OLB 27
6 Giana Erminio GER 26
7 Pistoiese PIS 26
8 AC Arezzo ACA 24
9 AC Monza ASS 24
10 Carrarese CAR 24
 
11 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 24
12 Piacenza PIA 22
13 Arzachena ARZ 21
14 Alessandria USA 21
15 Pontedera PON 21
16 Pro Piacenza PIA 21
17 Cuneo CUN 13
18 Gavorrano GAV 13
19 Prato ACP 11
Grupo 2
Sat 16 Dec
AS Gubbio 1910
1-0
Calcio Padova 1910
Mestre
0-1
Sudtirol
Vicenza
1-1
AlbinoLeffe
Sambenedettese
1-1
Triestina
Reggiana
2-1
Teramo
Fano
1-0
Fermana
Ravenna Calcio
3-1
Santarcangelo
Dom 17 Dec
Renate
1-0
Pordenone
Feralpisalò
18:30
Modena
Equipe / Pontos
1 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 34
2 Renate REN 30
3 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 29
4 Reggiana REG 26
5 Feralpisalò FER 26
6 Triestina TRI 25
7 Pordenone POR 25
8 AlbinoLeffe ABN 25
9 Sudtirol FCS 24
10 Fermana FER 22
 
11 Mestre MES 21
12 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 21
13 Vicenza VIC 20
14 Ravenna Calcio RAV 20
15 Bassano Virtus BV5 19
16 Teramo TER 18
17 Fano FAN 13
18 Santarcangelo SAN 13
19 Modena MOD 0
Grupo 3
Sex 15 Dec
Juve Stabia
2-1
Reggina
Dom 17 Dec
Trapani
1-2
Nuova Cosenza
Bisceglie
0-2
Fondi
Catanzaro
1-1
Paganese
Lecce
2-0
MonoPoli
Rende
0-3
Catania
Sicula Leonzio
0-0
Siracusa
Virtus Francavilla
2-1
Fidelis Andria
Matera
1-0
Casertana
Equipe / Pontos
1 Lecce LEC 41
2 Catania CAT 38
3 Trapani TRA 35
4 Siracusa SIR 31
5 Matera MAT 28
6 Virtus Francavilla FRA 28
7 Juve Stabia JUS 25
8 Catanzaro FCC 25
9 Rende REN 25
10 MonoPoli MON 23
 
11 Nuova Cosenza NUO 23
12 Bisceglie BIS 23
13 Fondi FON 21
14 Sicula Leonzio SIC 19
15 Reggina REG 18
16 Fidelis Andria FIA 16
17 Paganese PAG 16
18 Casertana CAS 15
19 Akragas AKR 12
Grupo 1
Sat 16 Dec
Borgosesia Calcio
2-2
Casale
Dom 17 Dec
Arconatese
0-3
Gozzano
Varese
0-0
Varesina
AC Pro Sesto
2-2
Olginatese
Pavia
0-2
Inveruno
Como
1-0
Folgore Caratese
Castellazzo
1-4
Chieri
Caronnese
2-0
OltrepòVoghera
Derthona
1-1
ASD Bra
Seregno
1-1
Borgaro
Equipe / Pontos
1 Caronnese CAR 44
2 Gozzano GOZ 44
3 Como COM 39
4 AC Pro Sesto PRO 33
5 Folgore Caratese FOL 33
6 Chieri CHI 31
7 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 30
8 ASD Bra ASD 29
9 Inveruno INV 29
10 Varese VAR 24
 
11 Borgaro BOR 23
12 Varesina VAR 23
13 Olginatese OLG 21
14 ASD OltrepòVoghera ASD 20
15 Pavia PAV 19
16 Casale CAS 18
17 Seregno SER 17
18 Arconatese ARC 15
19 Castellazzo CAS 10
20 Derthona DER 9
Grupo 3
Sat 16 Dec
Cjarlins Muzane
1-1
Liventina
Dom 17 Dec
Abano Terme
2-2
Belluno
Adriese
1-3
Union
Ambrosiana
6-1
Calvi Noale
Clodiense
0-2
Mantova
Union Feltre
1-1
Campodarsego
Montebelluna
2-2
Legnago Salus
Tamai
1-4
AC Este
Virtus Verona
3-3
Rovigo Calcio
Equipe / Pontos
1 Union Arzignanochiampo UAR 37
2 Virtus Verona VIR 37
3 Campodarsego CAM 36
4 Mantova MAN 30
5 AC Este ACE 30
6 Belluno BEL 27
7 Adriese SDA 25
8 Union Feltre UNI 23
9 Ambrosiana GSD 22
 
10 Rovigo Calcio ROV 21
11 Cjarlins Muzane CJA 20
12 Tamai TAM 20
13 Legnago Salus LEG 19
14 Montebelluna MON 18
15 Clodiense CLO 17
16 Liventina LIV 15
17 Calvi Noale CNO 11
18 Abano Terme ABA 10
Grupo 4
Sat 16 Dec
Castelvetro
1-1
Romagna Centro
Sasso Marconi
0-4
Mezzolara
Dom 17 Dec
Tuttocuoio
2-1
Correggese
Sammaurese
1-1
Vigor Carpaneto
Rimini
1-0
Sansepolcro Calcio
Pianese
0-0
Sporting Trestina
Forli
3-2
Imolese
Fiorenzuola
3-1
Montevarchi Calcio
Villabiagio
4-0
VF Colligiana
Wed 10 Jan
Sangiovannese
14:30
Lentigione
Equipe / Pontos
1 Fiorenzuola FIO 42
2 Rimini RIM 41
3 Villabiagio VIL 37
4 Imolese IMO 36
5 Montevarchi Calcio MON 30
6 Forli FOR 29
7 Sangiovannese ACS 29
8 Romagna Centro ROM 28
9 Pianese PIA 27
10 Lentigione LEN 24
 
11 Tuttocuoio TUT 23
12 Vigor Carpaneto USD 22
13 Sammaurese SAM 22
14 Castelvetro CAS 22
15 Sporting Trestina SPO 21
16 Sasso Marconi ASD 20
17 Mezzolara MEZ 17
18 Sansepolcro Calcio SAN 17
19 VF Colligiana VFC 17
20 Correggese COR 11

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook