We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Úrvalsdeild
Dom 30 Abr
ÍBV
19:00
Fjölnir
Valur
21:15
Víkingur
ÍA Akranes
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Seg 01 Maio
Breidablik
19:00
KA Akureyri
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Víkingur
Grindavík
21:15
Stjarnan
Equipe / Pontos
1 ÍBV IBV 0
2 Fjölnir FJO 0
3 Víkingur Reykjavík VIK 0
4 FH Hafnarfjordur FHH 0
5 Víkingur Ólafsvík VIK 0
6 Stjarnan STJ 0
 
7 Grindavík GRI 0
8 KR Reykjavík KRR 0
9 Breidablik BRE 0
10 ÍA Akranes IAA 0
11 Valur VAL 0
12 KA Akureyri KAA 0
1. Deild
Sex 05 Maio
Leiknir Reykjavik
21:15
Keflavik
HK Kopavogur
21:15
Fram
Throttur
21:15
Haukar
Selfoss
21:15
ÍR Reykjavík
Sáb 06 Maio
Fylkir
16:00
Thór
Leiknir
16:00
IF Grótta
Equipe / Pontos
1 Leiknir Reykjavik LEI 0
2 Thór THO 0
3 Keflavik KEF 0
4 IF Grótta GRO 0
5 Fram FRA 0
6 ÍR Reykjavík REY 0
 
7 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður LEI 0
8 Fylkir FYL 0
9 Selfoss SEL 0
10 Throttur THR 0
11 HK Kopavogur HKK 0
12 Haukar HAU 0
Tercera Islandia
Sáb 06 Maio
Vestri
16:00
Fjardabyggd
Sindri
16:00
Tindastoll
KF Vídir
16:00
IF Höttur
KV Reykjavík
16:00
IF Magni
Völsungur
16:00
Afturelding
Huginn
16:00
UMF Njardvík
Equipe / Pontos
1 Vestri VES 0
2 Afturelding AFT 0
3 UMF Njardvík NJA 0
4 IF Höttur HOT 0
5 Fjardabyggd FJA 0
6 IF Magni MAG 0
 
7 Huginn HUG 0
8 Völsungur VOL 0
9 KV Reykjavík KVR 0
10 KF Vídir KFV 0
11 Sindri SIN 0
12 Tindastoll TIN 0
Cuarta Islandia
Sex 12 Maio
Berserkir
22:00
Thróttur Vogar
Kári
22:00
Vangir Júpiters
KFG Gardabaer
22:00
Ægir
Sáb 13 Maio
Reynir
16:00
Einherji
KF Fjallabyggdar
16:00
Dalvík / Reynir
Equipe / Pontos
1 Berserkir BER 0
2 Dalvík / Reynir DAL 0
3 Vangir Júpiters VAN 0
4 Thróttur Vogar THR 0
5 Ægir AEG 0
 
6 KF Fjallabyggdar KFF 0
7 Reynir REY 0
8 KFG Gardabaer KFG 0
9 Kári KAR 0
10 Einherji EIN 0
Grupo 1
Ter 23 Maio
Hamar Hveragerdi
21:00
Ísbjörninn
Kría
21:00
GG
Snæfell
21:00
Kórdrengir
Sex 26 Maio
Hvíti Riddarinn
21:00
Hordur
Equipe / Pontos
1 Hamar Hveragerdi HMH 0
2 Kría KRI 0
3 Snæfell SNA 0
4 Hvíti Riddarinn HVI 0
 
5 GG GGI 0
6 Ísbjörninn ISB 0
7 Kórdrengir KFC 0
8 Hordur HOR 0
Grupo 2
Dom 21 Maio
Vestmannaeyjar
15:00
Ellidi
Qua 24 Maio
SR
21:00
ÍH Hafnarfjordur
Stokkseyri
21:00
Vatnaliljur
Augnablik
21:00
KFR
Qui 25 Maio
Ellidi
21:00
Afríka
Sáb 27 Maio
Vestmannaeyjar
14:00
Vatnaliljur
Equipe / Pontos
1 KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS 0
2 SR SRI 0
3 Stokkseyri STO 0
4 Augnablik AUG 0
5 Ellidi ELL 0
 
6 KFR KFR 0
7 Afríka AFR 0
8 Vatnaliljur VAT 0
9 ÍH Hafnarfjordur IHH 0
Grupo 3
Dom 21 Maio
Úlfarnir
15:00
Kormákur / Hvöt
Seg 22 Maio
Skallagrímur
21:00
Kóngarnir
Árborg
21:00
Ýmir
Léttir
21:00
Hrunamenn
Equipe / Pontos
1 Úlfarnir UFC 0
2 Skallagrímur SKA 0
3 Árborg ARB 0
4 Léttir LET 0
 
5 Kóngarnir KON 0
6 Ýmir YKP 0
7 Hrunamenn HFC 0
8 Kormákur / Hvöt KOH 0
Grupo 4
Qui 25 Maio
Álftanes
15:00
Drangley
KB Breidholt
21:00
Mídas
KH Hlidarendi
21:00
Stál-úlfur
Dom 11 Jun
Álafoss
15:00
UMF Geisli
Equipe / Pontos
1 Álftanes ALF 0
2 KB Breidholt KBB 0
3 KH Hlidarendi KHR 0
4 Álafoss AFC 0
 
5 Stál-úlfur STA 0
6 UMF Geisli GEI 0
7 Mídas MID 0
8 Drangley DFC 0
Premier League »
Qua 26 Abr
20:45
Arsenal
20:45
Leicester
Qua 26 Abr
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Sunderland
Qua 26 Abr
21:00
Crystal Palace
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
La Liga »
Qua 26 Abr
19:30
Barcelona
19:30
Osasuna
Qua 26 Abr
20:30
Leganés
20:30
Las Palmas
Qua 26 Abr
21:30
Deportivo
21:30
Real Madrid
Qua 26 Abr
20:30
Valencia
20:30
R. Sociedad
Copa Libertadores Grupo 4 »
Qua 26 Abr
02:00 Em jogo 11'
San Lorenzo
0 - 0
U. Católica
Copa Libertadores Grupo 5 »
Qua 26 Abr
00:30 Em jogo 86'
Atl.Tucumán
2 - 1
J. Wilstermann
DFB Pokal »
Qua 26 Abr
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
B. Dortmund
Coupe de France »
Qua 26 Abr
21:05
PSG
21:05
Monaco
Premier League »
Qua 26 Abr
18:30
Arsenal Tula
18:30
Krylia Sovetov
Qua 26 Abr
18:30
CSKA Moskva
18:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
Qua 26 Abr
16:00
Gazovik Orenburg
16:00
Zenit
Qua 26 Abr
18:30
Rubin Kazán
18:30
Terek Groznyi
Copa Argentina »
Qua 26 Abr
00:00 Terminado
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Cañuelas INFO
Copa Colombia Grupo 1 »
Qua 26 Abr
22:00 Adiado
Jaguares FC
22:00
Junior
Qua 26 Abr
22:00
Barranquilla
22:00
Real Cartagena
Copa Colombia Grupo 2 »
Qua 26 Abr
23:00
Envigado
23:00
Once Caldas
Copa Colombia Grupo 4 »
Copa Colombia Grupo 5 »
Qua 26 Abr
22:00 Adiado
Deportivo Cali
22:00
América de Cali
Copa Colombia Grupo 6 »
Qua 26 Abr
22:15
Fortaleza
22:15
Boyacá Chicó
Copa Colombia Grupo 7 »
Qua 26 Abr
22:00
Tigres FC
22:00
La Equidad
Allsvenskan »
Qua 26 Abr
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Östersunds FK
Qua 26 Abr
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Elfsborg
Qua 26 Abr
19:00
IFK Göteborg
19:00
Hammarby IF
Qua 26 Abr
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Häcken
Cup »
Qua 26 Abr
19:45
İstanbul
19:45
Fenerbahçe
Cup »
Pro League Grupo 2 »
Qua 26 Abr
20:30
Club Brugge
20:30
KV Oostende
Pro League Grupo 3 »
Qua 26 Abr
20:30
Mechelen
20:30
Sint-Truiden
Qua 26 Abr
20:30
AS Eupen
20:30
Genk
Qua 26 Abr
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:30
Lokeren
Cup »
Qua 26 Abr
17:00
Mladá Boleslav
17:00
SFC Opava
Primera Nacional B »
HNL »
Qua 26 Abr
18:00
Inter Zapresic
18:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Qua 26 Abr
20:00
Hajduk Split
20:00
RNK Split
Qua 26 Abr
16:00
Lokomotiva
16:00
Istra 1961
Copa Lega Pro »
Qua 26 Abr
17:00
Venezia
17:00
Matera
Copa de la Liga Japón Grupo 1 »
Copa de la Liga Japón Grupo 2 »
PSL »
Qua 26 Abr
19:30
Platinum Stars
19:30
Free State Stars
Qua 26 Abr
19:30
Orlando Pirates
19:30
Baroka
Copa de Austria »
Qua 26 Abr
20:30
Rapid Wien
20:30
LASK Linz
Qua 26 Abr
18:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
18:00
Salzburg
First Division »
Cup »
Qua 26 Abr
17:00
Botev Plovdiv
17:00
Vereya
Cup »
Magyar Kupa »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook