4

Todas as ligas e competições - Hungria

Grupo 1
Sat 25 Nov
Veszprém
1-3
Andráshida
Szabadkikoto
0-2
Csepel FC
Csornai SE
1-0
FC Ajka
Pápai Perutz
2-0
Penzugyor
Dom 26 Nov
BKV Előre
1-2
Kaposvari Rakoczi
Dunaharaszti MTK
0-1
III. Kerületi
Erdi VSE
3-1
Gyirmót II
Puskás Akadémia
2-0
Videoton II
Equipe / Pontos
1 Kaposvari Rakoczi KAP 35
2 Erdi VSE ERD 35
3 FC Ajka FCA 31
4 Pápai Perutz PAP 28
5 Andráshida AND 28
6 Puskás Akadémia II PUS 26
7 Videoton II VID 25
8 Csepel FC CSE 24
 
9 Dunaharaszti MTK DUN 23
10 III. Kerületi TVE III 22
11 BKV Előre BKV 20
12 Penzugyor PEN 17
13 Veszprém VES 13
14 Csornai SE CSE 13
15 Gyirmót II GYI 11
16 Szabadkikoto SZA 11
Grupo 2
Sat 25 Nov
Füzesgyarmati
3-0
Cigánd SE
Putnok VSE
3-3
Tiszaújváros
Nyírbátori FC
0-0
Balassagyarmat
Monori SE
4-0
Salgótarján
Dom 26 Nov
MTK Budapest II
8-0
Tiszafuredi
Jászberényi
5-1
Gyöngyös
Tallya KSE
3-1
DEAC
Dom 03 Dec
Diósgyőr VTK II
0-1
ESMTK
Equipe / Pontos
1 Monori SE MON 40
2 ESMTK ESM 36
3 Salgótarján SAL 32
4 MTK Budapest II MTK 26
5 Putnok VSE PUT 25
6 Tiszafuredi TIS 23
7 Nyírbátori FC NYI 21
8 Füzesgyarmati FUZ 21
 
9 Jászberényi Vasas JAS 21
10 Cigánd SE CIG 20
11 Tiszaújváros TIS 18
12 Balassagyarmat VSE BAL 17
13 Gyöngyös GYO 17
14 Diósgyőr VTK II DIO 15
15 DEAC DEA 14
16 Tallya KSE TAL 13
Grupo 3
Sat 25 Nov
Vecsés FC
0-2
Makó FC
Szentlőrinc SE
1-0
Rákosmenti KSK
Szekszárd
0-2
Tiszakécske
Iváncsa
2-0
Kozarmisleny
Pécsi MFC
2-0
Szeol
Dom 26 Nov
Honvéd II
4-3
Dabas
Paksi SE II
2-1
Mórahalom
Hódmezővásárhe
0-2
Dunaújváros
Equipe / Pontos
1 Dunaújváros DUN 37
2 Tiszakécske TIS 36
3 Pécsi MFC PEC 35
4 Szeol SZE 31
5 Iváncsa IVA 30
6 Dabas DAB 27
7 Paksi SE II PAK 26
8 Szentlőrinc SE SZE 24
 
9 Rákosmenti KSK RAK 21
10 Szekszárd SZE 20
11 Kozarmisleny KOZ 18
12 Honvéd II HON 17
13 Mórahalom MOR 11
14 Hódmezővásárhely HOD 11
15 Makó FC MAK 9
16 Vecsés FC VEC 7
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
La Liga »
Seg 18 Dec
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Portuguese Liga »
Seg 18 Dec
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Seg 18 Dec
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Seg 18 Dec
01:00 terminado
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Super League »
Seg 18 Dec
18:30 Em jogo 57'
Levadiakos
0 - 0
Panionios
Süper Lig »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 80'
Goztepe
1 - 1
Konyaspor
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 81'
Fenerbahçe
2 - 0
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Grupo 3 »
Seg 18 Dec
00:00 terminado
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Seg 18 Dec
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
19:00 Em jogo 39'
Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Voluntari
3 - 0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe INFO
Ligue 2 »
Seg 18 Dec
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
HNL »
Seg 18 Dec
14:00 terminado
NK Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
Lokomotiva INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 85'
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 4
Cracovia Krakow
Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Adanaspor
0 - 0
Istanbulspor AS INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Seg 18 Dec
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga A1 »
GNEF 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 1
Ittihad Tanger INFO
1 Divison Cyprus »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 82'
Alki Oroklini
2 - 1
Paphos
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Al Nasr
2 - 3
Al-Masry INFO
Seg 18 Dec
18:30 Em jogo 53'
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
ENPPI
3. Lig Grupo 3 »
Seg 18 Dec
11:00 terminado
Elazig
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
FA Trophy »
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
01:00
Montego United
01:00
Harbour View
Liga Leumit »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 85'
Hapoel Eran Hadera
2 - 3
Hapoel Marmorek
Premier Division »
Seg 18 Dec
00:00
Empire
00:00
Parham
I League »
Seg 18 Dec
09:30 terminado
Aizawl
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Seg 18 Dec
15:30 terminado
Minerva
1 - 0
Pailan Arrows INFO
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
19:00 Em jogo 42'
Gzira United
2 - 2
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Seg 18 Dec
11:15 terminado
Khouneh
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foulad INFO
Tercera Israel Grupo 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
11:45 terminado
Maccabi Tzur Shal.
0 - 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook