We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Grupo 1
Dom 30 Abr
Asteras Tripolis
2-2
Iraklis
Atromitos
4-1
Platanias
PAS Giannina
1-1
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos
2-0
Larissa FC
Panaitolikos
0-2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panionios
1-3
Levadiakos
PAOK
5-1
Kerkyra
Xanthi
3-0
Veria
equipe / Pontos
1 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 67
2 PAOK PAO 61
3 Panathinaikos PAN 57
4 AEK Athens AEK 53
5 Panionios PAN 52
6 Xanthi XAN 48
7 Platanias PLA 42
8 Atromitos ATR 39
 
9 PAS Giannina GIA 36
10 Kerkyra KER 32
11 Panaitolikos PGE 31
12 Asteras Tripolis TRI 28
13 Larissa FC LAR 28
14 Levadiakos LEV 26
15 Iraklis IRA 26
16 Veria VER 22
Grupo 2
Wed 31 May
Panionios
1-2
AEK Athens
PAOK
2-3
Panathinaikos
equipe / Pontos
1 AEK Athens AEK 12
2 PAOK PAO 11
 
3 Panathinaikos PAN 7
4 Panionios PAN 4
Football League
Dom 11 Jun
Panthrakikos
0-3
Apollon Smirnis
Chania
1-3
Kallithea
Aris Thessaloniki
2-1
Sparti
Trikala
1-0
Panegialios
Lamia
0-1
Anagennisi
Panelefsiniakos
0-6
Agrotikos Asteras
OFI
6-1
Aiginiakos
Kalloni
0-3
Panserraikos FC
Acharnaikos
0-1
Kissamikos
equipe / Pontos
1 Apollon Smirnis APS 83
2 Lamia LAM 80
3 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 77
4 OFI OFI 72
5 Trikala TRI 71
6 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 52
7 Sparti SPA 45
8 Panserraikos FC PAN 44
9 Panegialios PAN 44
 
10 Aiginiakos AIG 41
11 Kissamikos KIS 40
12 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 39
13 Acharnaikos ACH 36
14 Chania CHA 35
15 Kallithea KAL 33
16 Panelefsiniakos PAN 28
17 Kalloni KAL 7
18 Panthrakikos PFC 0
Grupo 1
Dom 21 May
Langadas
1-3
Orfeas Xanthi
Apollon Kalamarias
3-0
Almopos Aridaia
Doxa Proskyniton
1-2
Makedonikos Foufas
Eordaikos
3-0
Pontion Vatolakkou
Kampaniakos
0-1
Kavala
Apollon
4-0
Naoussa
Nestos
1-2
Doxa Dramas
equipe / Pontos
1 Apollon Kalamarias APO 70
2 Doxa Dramas DOX 69
3 Langadas LAN 50
4 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 45
5 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 44
6 Kavala AOK 43
7 Apollon Paralimniou APP 42
8 Naoussa NAO 40
 
9 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 38
10 Kardias KAR 37
11 Makedonikos Foufas MAF 32
12 Almopos Aridaia ALA 30
13 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 25
14 Eordaikos EOR 17
15 Pontion Vatolakkou POV 5
Grupo 3
Dom 21 May
Achaiki
1-1
Zevgolateio
Asteras Amaliadas
2-1
AO Thiva
Aiolikos Mytilene
4-0
Doxa Megalopoli
Panarkadikos
1-0
Fostiras
Panargiakos Argos
1-2
PAO Vardas
Loutraki
1-2
Chalkida
Ermionidas-Ermis
0-2
Panachaiki
equipe / Pontos
1 Panachaiki PAN 65
2 Chalkida AOC 52
3 PAO Vardas PAO 48
4 Ermionidas-Ermis ERM 43
5 Asteras Amaliadas AST 38
6 AO Thiva AOT 37
7 Fostiras FOS 36
8 Achaiki ACH 36
 
9 Aiolikos Mytilene MYT 35
10 Panarkadikos PAN 35
11 Panargiakos Argos PAN 35
12 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras PAT 32
13 Loutraki LOU 31
14 Zevgolateio ZEV 26
15 Doxa Megalopoli DOM 25
Grupo 4
Dom 21 May
Ergotelis
3-1
Thyella D Rafina
Ialysos
0-2
Ilisiakos
Kifisia
3-1
Proodeftiki FC
Ionikos Nikea
2-0
AEEK INKA
Panthiraikos AO
1-1
Rodos
Triglia Rafinas
1-0
Ethnikos Piraeus
Agios Ierotheos
3-0
Atsalenios
equipe / Pontos
1 Ergotelis ERG 64
2 Ionikos Nikea ION 63
3 Agios Ierotheos AGI 54
4 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 40
5 Atsalenios ATS 40
6 Proodeftiki FC PRO 39
7 Ermis Zoniana ZON 34
8 Panthiraikos AO PAN 32
 
9 Triglia Rafinas TRI 32
10 Rodos ROD 31
11 Kifisia KIF 30
12 Thyella D Rafina RAF 29
13 Ialysos IAL 29
14 Ilisiakos ILI 27
15 AEEK INKA AEE 27
Confederations Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Portugal
20:00
Chile
Primera Division »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Independiente
1 - 1
Lanús INFO Vídeos
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 1
San Lorenzo INFO
Qualif. Champions Grupo 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
20:45
Linfield
20:45
La Fiorita
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 28 Jun
02:45 Em jogo 60'
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 1
Santa Fe
Friendly »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Oudenaarde
19:00
Club Brugge
Wed 28 Jun
11:00
Jablonec
11:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
Wed 28 Jun
16:00
Zlin
16:00
Zlaté Moravce
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Rapid Leest
19:30
Mechelen
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Luzern
19:00
Kriens
Wed 28 Jun
13:00
Nordsjaelland
13:00
B 1901 Nyköbing
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Znojmo
17:00
Slovácko
Wed 28 Jun
17:30
Næstved
17:30
Brøndby IF
Wed 28 Jun
11:00
Bohemians 1905
11:00
Vlašim
Wed 28 Jun
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
15:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Cracovia Krakow
17:00
Karviná
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Slavia Praha
17:00
České Budějovice
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
MAS Táborsko
17:00
Teplice
Wed 28 Jun
17:30
St. Polten
17:30
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Austria Wien
18:00
Rubin Kazán
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Mattersburg
18:30
MTK Budapest II
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
St. Gallen
18:30
Austria Lustenau
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Bornem
19:30
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Amkar Perm
12:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
12:00
Qarabağ
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Mattersburg
18:00
Vardar Skopje
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Celtic
18:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wed 28 Jun
10:00
Zagłębie
10:00
GKS Tychy 71
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
18:00
Gyirmot
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Utrecht
19:00
Jodan Boys
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
18:00
Třinec
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Dynamo Dresden
18:00
Viktoria Berlin
Us Open Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
02:00 terminado
FC Dallas
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids INFO
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 Em jogo 77'
Figueirense
2 - 1
Londrina
Wed 28 Jun
00:15 terminado
EC Juventude
3 - 0
Goiás EC INFO
Copa de la Liga Japón »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Sanfrecce
12:00
FC Tokyo
Campeonato Canadiense »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
K-League »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Chunnam Dragons
12:00
Seoul
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Sangju Sangmu
12:00
Ulsan Hyundai
Wed 28 Jun
12:30
Pohang Steelers
12:30
Jeonbuk Motors
Wed 28 Jun
12:30
Daegu FC
12:30
Suwon Bluewings
Wed 28 Jun
12:30
Gangwon FC
12:30
Gwangju FC
Wed 28 Jun
13:00
Jeju United
13:00
Incheon United
Copa COSAFA Grupo 2 »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Zimbabué
17:00
Madagascar
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Seychelles
19:30
Moçambique
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Tacuarembó FC
20:00
Rentistas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Torque
20:00
Oriental
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Central Español
20:00
Cerro Largo
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Cerrito
20:00
Villa Teresa
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
CSyD Villa Españ.
20:00
Atenas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Club Deportivo Ma.
20:00
Huracán FC
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Miramar Misiones
20:00
Progreso
USL Pro - USA »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 Em jogo 71'
Tulsa Roughnecks
1 - 2
Swope Park
Division 1 Grupo 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Adiado
IFK Luleå
19:30
Nykoping
Premier League »
Copa Estonia »
PDL »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
FA Euro
1 - 3
Reading United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
00:30
Springfield
00:30
Chicago Fire II
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 terminado
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 0
Charlotte Eagles INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 terminado
SC United Bantams
0 - 4
Tormenta INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Denver
01:30
Boulder II
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Tampa Rowdies
01:30
Miami City
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Peachtree City
2 - 1
Tri-Cities INFO
NPFL »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
ABS FC
17:00
Kano Pillars
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Wikki Tourist
17:00
Lobi Stars
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Enugu Rangers
17:00
Ifeanyi Ubah
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Katsina United
17:00
Niger Tornadoes
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Remo Stars
17:00
Akwa United
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Enyimba
17:00
El Kanemi Warriors
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Plateau United
17:00
Nasarawa United
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Gombe United
17:00
Abia Warriors
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
MFM FC
17:00
Sunshine Stars
Cuarta Suecia Grupo 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Lidköping
19:00
Skoftebyn
Cuarta Suecia Grupo 2 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Aspudden-Tellus
19:30
Lidingö
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Habo
19:30
Karlberg
Cuarta Suecia Grupo 3 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Täfteå
19:00
Anundsjö
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
IFK Timra
19:00
Skellefteå
Cuarta Suecia Grupo 4 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Södertälje
19:30
Värmdö
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Boo FK
19:00
Örebro Syrianska
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Värmbols
19:00
Huddinge
Cuarta Suecia Grupo 5 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Torslanda IK
19:00
Sävedalen
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Höganäs
19:30
Tenhult
Cuarta Suecia Grupo 6 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Kvarnby
19:00
Asarum
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
IFK Malmö
19:00
Hässleholms IF
S-League »
Wed 28 Jun
13:30
Young Lions
13:30
Warriors
Wed 28 Jun
13:30
Balestier Khalsa
13:30
DPMM FC
Primera Division »
Kakkonen Grupo 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
17:30
JaPS
17:30
Klubi-04
Torneo de Reserva »
Iraqi League »
Wed 28 Jun
21:00
Al Bahri
21:00
Al Zawraa
Cuarta Noruega Grupo 3 »
Wed 28 Jun
20:15
IK Start II
20:15
Express
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Bryne II
19:00
Madla
Cuarta Noruega Grupo 5 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Molde FK II
19:00
Træff
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Junkeren
19:00
Mo IL

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook