We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL | Grécia
Super League »
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 1
Panionios INFO Vídeos
Dom 22 Oct
19:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
19:30
PAOK
Dom 22 Oct
17:15 terminado
Platanias
0 - 1
Larissa FC INFO Vídeos
Dom 22 Oct
17:15 terminado
Apollon Smirnis
2 - 0
Xanthi INFO
Football League »
Dom 22 Oct
17:00
Kissamikos
17:00
Karaiskakis
Dom 22 Oct
17:00
Ergotelis
17:00
Kallithea
Dom 22 Oct
17:00
Acharnaikos
17:00
Apollon Larissa
Dom 22 Oct
17:00
Panachaiki
17:00
Trikala
Dom 22 Oct
17:00
Veria
17:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Dom 22 Oct
17:00
Aris Thessaloniki
17:00
Aiginiakos
Dom 22 Oct
17:00
Sparti
17:00
Panegialios
Dom 22 Oct
17:00
Doxa Dramas
17:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
Dom 22 Oct
17:00
Panserraikos FC
17:00
OFI
National Third Division Grupo 1 »
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Kavala
1 - 0
AE Didymoteicho INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Alexandros Karperi
1 - 0
Orfeas Xanthi INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Sidirochori
1 - 2
Elpis Skoutari INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Nestos
0 - 0
M. Alexandros Xiropotamos INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Apollon
4 - 0
Doxa Proskyniton INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Aris Avato
1 - 0
Aetos Orfani INFO
National Third Division Grupo 2 »
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Palaiochori Fc
3 - 0
AE Karitsa INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Makedonikos
1 - 0
Kardias INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Agrotikos Asteras
4 - 3
Edessaikos INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Naoussa
1 - 0
Kilkisiakos INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Alexandros Trikala
2 - 0
Philippos Alexandreia INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Almopos Aridaia
1 - 1
Langadas INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Pierikos
0 - 1
Iraklis INFO
National Third Division Grupo 3 »
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
AEP Karagiannia
0 - 1
Makedonikos Foufas INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Doxa Kranoula
1 - 0
Kastoria INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
AE Lefkimmi
1 - 0
Panlefkadios INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Thesprotos
2 - 2
Ethnikos Filippiada INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Tilikratis Lefkada
2 - 0
Asteras Parapotamos INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 0
Skoufas Kompoti INFO
National Third Division Grupo 4 »
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Opountios
0 - 3
Niki Volos INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Digenis Neochori
1 - 0
Apok Velouchi INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Asteras Itea
3 - 1
GS Almyros INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
APO Amvrysseas
2 - 0
Achilleas Farsalon INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00 terminado
Olympiakos Volos
2 - 1
AO Sellana INFO
National Third Division Grupo 5 »
Dom 22 Oct
15:00
Asteras Amaliadas
15:00
Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
Dom 22 Oct
15:00
Asteras Vlachioti
15:00
Kalamata FC
Dom 22 Oct
15:00
Diagoras
15:00
Leonidio
Dom 22 Oct
15:00
PAO Vardas
15:00
Zakynthos
Dom 22 Oct
15:00
Pallixouriakos
15:00
Paniliakos
National Third Division Grupo 6 »
Dom 22 Oct
15:00
Pelopas Kiatou
15:00
Proodeftiki FC
Dom 22 Oct
15:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
15:00
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Dox
Dom 22 Oct
12:30 terminado
Diagoras
2 - 0
Keratsini INFO
Dom 22 Oct
13:30 terminado
Ionikos Nikea
1 - 1
Ialysos INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00
Loutraki
15:00
Zevgolateio
National Third Division Grupo 7 »
Dom 22 Oct
15:00
Panargiakos Argos
15:00
Aittitos Spata
Dom 22 Oct
11:00 terminado
Panthiraikos AO
2 - 0
Tamyniakos INFO
Dom 22 Oct
13:30 terminado
Thyella D Rafina
1 - 0
Aiolikos Mytilene INFO
Dom 22 Oct
14:00 terminado
Diagoras Agias Pa.
1 - 0
Ermionidas-Ermis INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00
Chalkis
15:00
Ermis Kiveri
National Third Division Grupo 8 »
Dom 22 Oct
15:00
Ermis Zoniana
15:00
Irodotos
Dom 22 Oct
15:00
Agios Ierotheos
15:00
Palaiochora
Dom 22 Oct
15:00
Ilisiakos
15:00
Egaleo
Dom 22 Oct
14:30 terminado
OF Ierapetra
0 - 0
Fostiras INFO
Dom 22 Oct
15:00
Atsalenios
15:00
AE Mylopotamos
Super League
Sat 21 Oct
Levadiakos
1-1
PAS Giannina
Kerkyra
1-0
Panaitolikos
Lamia
1-1
Panathinaikos
Dom 22 Oct
Asteras Tripolis
0-1
Panionios
Platanias
0-1
Larissa FC
Apollon Smirnis
2-0
Xanthi
Olympiakos Piraeus
19:30
PAOK
Seg 23 Oct
AEK Athens
18:30
Atromitos
Equipe / Pontos
1 PAOK PAO 15
2 Panionios PAN 14
3 AEK Athens AEK 14
4 Levadiakos LEV 14
5 Atromitos ATR 13
6 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 11
7 Panathinaikos PAN 10
8 Xanthi XAN 10
 
9 PAS Giannina GIA 10
10 Kerkyra KER 9
11 Panaitolikos PGE 8
12 Lamia LAM 8
13 Platanias PLA 6
14 Asteras Tripolis TRI 6
15 Apollon Smirnis APS 6
16 Larissa FC LAR 6
Grupo 4
Sat 21 Oct
Volos Football
15:00
AO Thiva
Dom 22 Oct
Opountios
0-3
Niki Volos
Digenis Neochori
1-0
Apok Velouchi
Asteras Itea
3-1
GS Almyros
APO Amvrysseas
2-0
Achilleas Farsalon
Olympiakos Volos
2-1
AO Sellana
Equipe / Pontos
1 Volos New Football VNF 12
2 Niki Volos NIK 10
3 APO Amvrysseas AAM 10
4 Olympiakos Volos OLY 10
5 GS Almyros GSA 9
6 Rigas Feraios RIG 6
7 Opountios OPO 6
 
8 AO Thiva AOT 5
9 Asteras Itea ASI 4
10 Digenis Neochori DGN 3
11 Apok Velouchi APV 3
12 Achilleas Farsalon ACF 3
13 AO Sellana AOS 2
Grupo 6
Dom 22 Oct
Diagoras
2-0
Keratsini
Ionikos Nikea
1-1
Ialysos
Pelopas Kiatou
15:00
Proodeftiki FC
Ethnikos Piraeus
15:00
Enosi
Loutraki
15:00
Zevgolateio
Equipe / Pontos
1 Diagoras DIA 7
2 Ialysos IAL 6
3 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Dox EPD 6
4 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 5
5 Ionikos Nikea ION 5
6 Rodos ROD 4
 
7 Proodeftiki FC PRO 4
8 Keratsini KER 4
9 Loutraki LOU 3
10 Pelopas Kiatou PEL 1
11 Zevgolateio ZEV 0
Grupo 8
Dom 22 Oct
OF Ierapetra
0-0
Fostiras
Ermis Zoniana
15:00
Irodotos
Agios Ierotheos
15:00
Palaiochora
Ilisiakos
15:00
Egaleo
Atsalenios
15:00
AE Mylopotamos
Equipe / Pontos
1 OF Ierapetra OFL 7
2 Irodotos IRO 7
3 Fostiras FOS 5
4 Ermis Zoniana ZON 4
5 Egaleo EGA 4
6 Kifisia KIF 3
 
7 Ilisiakos ILI 2
8 Atsalenios ATS 2
9 Palaiochora PFC 2
10 AE Mylopotamos AEM 2
11 Agios Ierotheos AGI 1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook