We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL | Alemanha
Bundesliga
Sex 21 Abr
Köln
1-1
Hoffenheim
Sáb 22 Abr
Bayern München
2-2
Mainz 05
Hertha BSC
1-0
Wolfsburg
Eintracht
3-1
FC Augsburg
Ingolstadt 04
2-4
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
1-2
Darmstadt 98
Borussia
2-3
B. Dortmund
Dom 23 Abr
SC Freiburg
2-1
B. Leverkusen
Schalke 04
1-1
RB Leipzig
Equipe / Pontos
1 Bayern München BYM 70
2 RB Leipzig RBL 62
3 B. Dortmund BVB 56
4 Hoffenheim HOF 55
5 Hertha BSC HER 46
6 SC Freiburg SCF 44
7 Werder Bremen BRE 42
8 Köln COL 41
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 41
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 39
11 Schalke 04 S04 38
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 36
13 Mainz 05 M05 33
14 Wolfsburg WOL 33
15 Hamburger SV HSV 33
16 FC Augsburg AUG 32
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 28
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 21
2. Liga
Sex 21 Abr
Fortuna
1-3
FC St. Pauli
Kaiserslautern
1-0
1860 München
Greuther Fürth
1-0
Dynamo Dresden
Sáb 22 Abr
Erzgebirge Aue
2-2
Hannover 96
Heidenheim
2-2
Arminia Bielefeld
Dom 23 Abr
Würzburger
1-1
Nurnberg
Braunschweig
2-0
Bochum
Sandhausen
4-0
Karlsruher SC
Seg 24 Abr
Stuttgart
3-1
Union Berlin
Equipe / Pontos
1 Stuttgart STU 60
2 Braunschweig EBT 57
3 Hannover 96 HAN 57
4 1. FC Union Berlin UNB 54
5 Dynamo Dresden SGD 46
6 Greuther Fürth SGF 43
7 Heidenheim HEI 40
8 Nurnberg FCN 39
9 Sandhausen SVS 38
 
10 Bochum BOC 37
11 FC St. Pauli STP 35
12 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 35
13 Kaiserslautern KAI 35
14 Würzburger Kickers WUR 33
15 1860 München 186 33
16 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 33
17 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ARB 31
18 Karlsruher SC KSC 22
Grupo 2
Sex 21 Abr
Wiedenbrück
1-1
Borussia
Alemannia Aachen
1-1
Verl
Siegen
0-3
Fortuna
Sáb 22 Abr
Sprockhövel
0-2
Bonner SC
Wattenscheid 09
1-5
Viktoria Köln
Borussia Dortmund
1-1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Dom 23 Abr
Schalke 04 II
1-1
Rödinghausen
Rot-Weiß
2-0
Wuppertaler SV
Seg 24 Abr
Köln II
1-3
RW Essen
Equipe / Pontos
1 Viktoria Köln VIK 66
2 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 56
3 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 55
4 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 55
5 Alemannia Aachen AAA 51
6 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 47
7 RW Essen ROT 46
8 Köln II DIE 46
9 Rödinghausen ROD 42
 
10 Wuppertaler SV WUP 40
11 Bonner SC BSC 40
12 Wiedenbrück WIE 38
13 Verl VER 34
14 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 32
15 Schalke 04 II S04 29
16 Rot Weiss Ahlen RWA 25
17 Siegen Sportfreunde SPO 20
18 Sprockhövel SPR 17
Grupo 3
Sex 21 Abr
Wormatia Worms
1-1
Homburg
Astoria Walldorf
3-0
Kaiserslautern II
Pirmasens FK
0-1
Waldhof Mannheim
Sáb 22 Abr
Nottingen
1-3
Eintracht Trier
Stuttgart II
2-1
TSV Steinbach
Saarbrücken
2-0
Elversberg
Teutonia WS
1-0
Stuttgarter
Dom 23 Abr
TuS Koblenz
1-2
Ulm
Kickers Offenbach
2-2
Hessen Kassel
Equipe / Pontos
1 Waldhof Mannheim WAL 70
2 Elversberg ELV 66
3 Saarbrücken SAA 63
4 Hoffenheim II HOF 55
5 TSV Steinbach STE 55
6 TuS Koblenz TUS 51
7 Hessen Kassel HES 48
8 Ulm ULM 46
9 Wormatia Worms WWO 44
10 Stuttgart II STU 42
 
11 Astoria Walldorf AST 40
12 Kickers Offenbach FC OFC 38
13 Pirmasens FK PIR 36
14 Stuttgarter Kickers SVS 35
15 Homburg HOM 35
16 SV Eintracht Trier EIN 32
17 Teutonia WS TEU 32
18 Kaiserslautern II KAI 30
19 Nottingen NOT 22
Grupo 5
Sáb 22 Abr
Hamburger SV II
1-3
Wolfsburg II
Hannover 96 II
3-0
Lübeck
Eintracht
0-0
Germania Egestorf
Lupo-Martini
1-2
St. Pauli II
Dom 23 Abr
Weiche Flensburg
4-2
Borussia
Havelse
0-1
Schwarz-Weiss
Eintracht
2-0
LSK Hansa
Eichede
1-3
Drochtersen Assel
VfB Oldenburg
2-0
Meppen
Equipe / Pontos
1 Meppen MEP 69
2 Weiche Flensburg WEI 59
3 Wolfsburg II WOL 49
4 Havelse HAV 47
5 Hamburger SV II HAM 47
6 Lübeck LUB 46
7 VfB Oldenburg VFB 42
8 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 42
9 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 40
 
10 St. Pauli II STP 38
11 Hannover 96 II HAN 36
12 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 34
13 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 31
14 LSK Hansa LSK 31
15 Germania Egestorf GER 31
16 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 31
17 Lupo-Martini LUP 28
18 Eichede EIC 22
Grupo 1
Sex 21 Abr
Viktoria
3-3
Amberg
Eltersdorf
2-1
Frohnlach
Feucht SC
0-0
Weiden
Sáb 22 Abr
Eichstätt
0-0
DJK Bamberg
Neumarkt
0-1
Grossbardorf
Ansbach
2-3
Würzburger FV
Würzburger
1-2
Ammerthal
Aubstadt
2-0
Erlenbach
Alemannia Haibach
1-2
1. FC Sand
Equipe / Pontos
1 Grossbardorf GRO 60
2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg VIK 59
3 Eichstätt EIC 58
4 Neumarkt NEU 57
5 Aubstadt AUB 56
6 1. FC Sand SAN 49
7 Würzburger Kickers II WUR 44
8 Eltersdorf ELT 42
9 Würzburger FV WUR 42
 
10 Amberg AMB 41
11 Ammerthal AMM 41
12 DJK Bamberg DJJ 35
13 Weiden WEI 35
14 Feucht SC FEU 32
15 Ansbach ANS 31
16 Erlenbach ERL 24
17 Alemannia Haibach AHA 23
18 Frohnlach FRO 12
Grupo 2
Sáb 22 Abr
Dachau
0-2
Kottern
Heimstetten
5-1
Schwabmünchen
Landsberg
2-1
Jahn Regensburg
Unterföhring
5-1
Rain am Lech
Sonthofen
2-0
Ismaning
Pullach
5-2
Kirchanschöring
Vilzing
4-1
Wolfratshausen
Bogen
0-1
FC Gundelfingen
Dom 23 Abr
FC Pipinsried
2-0
Hankofen-Hailing
Equipe / Pontos
1 Unterföhring UNT 62
2 Pullach PUL 61
3 FC Pipinsried FCP 58
4 Schwabmünchen SCH 53
5 Dachau DAC 50
6 Heimstetten HEI 47
7 Sonthofen SON 44
8 Vilzing VIL 44
9 Rain am Lech RAI 43
 
10 Kirchanschöring KIR 41
11 Ismaning ISM 35
12 Kottern KOT 32
13 Landsberg LAN 31
14 Jahn Regensburg II JRE 30
15 Wolfratshausen WOL 28
16 Hankofen-Hailing HAH 28
17 FC Gundelfingen FCG 27
18 Bogen BOG 27

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook