We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Ligue 1
Sex 22 Sep
Nice
19:00
Angers SCO
Lille
20:45
Monaco
Sat 23 Sep
Montpellier
17:00
PSG
Girondins Bordeaux
20:00
Guingamp
Metz
20:00
Troyes
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Dijon FCO
Caen
20:00
Amiens SC
Dom 24 Sep
Saint Etienne
15:00
Rennes
Strasbourg
17:00
Nantes
Olympique
21:00
Toulouse
Equipe / Pontos
1 PSG PSG 18
2 Monaco MON 15
3 Saint Etienne ASS 13
4 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 12
5 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 11
6 Olympique Marseille MAR 10
7 Nantes NAN 10
8 Nice NIC 9
9 Caen CAE 9
10 Guingamp GUI 9
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 7
12 Montpellier MPL 7
13 Toulouse TFC 7
14 Amiens SC AMI 6
15 Rennes REN 5
16 Troyes TRO 5
17 Lille LIL 5
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 4
19 Strasbourg STR 4
20 Metz MET 3
Ligue 2
Sex 22 Sep
Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Le Havre
Sochaux
20:00
Ajaccio
Quevilly
20:00
Stade de Reims
Orléans
20:00
Tours
Nîmes
20:00
Niort
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Chateauroux
Stade Brestois
20:00
Paris FC
Valenciennes
20:00
Auxerre
Sat 23 Sep
Lorient
15:00
Nancy
Seg 25 Sep
Clermont
20:45
Lens
Equipe / Pontos
1 Stade de Reims REI 18
2 Lorient LOR 17
3 Nîmes NÎM 16
4 Le Havre LHA 16
5 Stade Brestois BRE 16
6 Paris FC PFC 16
7 Clermont CLE 14
8 Orléans ORL 14
9 Ajaccio AJA 14
10 Chateauroux CHA 12
 
11 Valenciennes VAL 11
12 Sochaux FCS 11
13 Nancy ASN 9
14 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 9
15 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 9
16 Niort NIO 8
17 Auxerre AUX 7
18 Quevilly QUE 5
19 Lens LEN 3
20 Tours TOU 1
National
Sex 22 Sep
Stade Lavallois
20:00
Pau FC
Béziers
20:00
Red Star
Chambly
20:00
Creteil
Les Herbiers
20:00
Dunkerque
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Avranches
Concarneau
20:00
Boulogne
Bastia
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Sannois Gratien
20:00
Rodez
Sat 23 Sep
Grenoble
15:35
Cholet
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sannois Gratien SAN 12
2 Béziers BEZ 12
3 Stade Lavallois STL 12
4 Lyon-Duchère LYO 12
5 Red Star RED 12
6 Grenoble GRE 12
7 Rodez ROD 12
8 Les Herbiers LES 10
9 Cholet CHO 10
 
10 Consolat Marseille CON 8
11 Dunkerque DUN 7
12 Pau FC PAU 6
13 Creteil LUS 6
14 Boulogne USB 5
15 Concarneau CON 4
16 Avranches AVR 4
17 Chambly CHA 3
18 Bastia BAS 0
Grupo 1
Sat 16 Sep
Nice II
1-1
Colomiers
Grasse
0-0
Sète
Hyères
1-1
Paulhan/Pézenas
Stade Bordelais
2-2
Monaco II
Tarbes
0-1
Bergerac
Fréjus
2-1
Mont-Marsan
FC Martigues
0-2
Marignane Gignac
Dom 17 Sep
Ol. Marseille II
0-1
Sporting Toulon
Equipe / Pontos
1 Marignane Gignac MGG 18
2 Bergerac BER 13
3 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 13
4 Hyères HYE 9
5 Colomiers COL 9
6 Grasse GRA 8
7 Monaco II MON 8
8 Stade Bordelais STA 8
 
9 Nice II NIC 8
10 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 7
11 Sète SÈT 7
12 Ol. Marseille II MAR 7
13 FC Martigues FCM 6
14 Tarbes TAR 4
15 Mont-Marsan MON 3
16 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 1
Grupo 3
Sex 15 Sep
Bastia-Borgo
1-0
Amiens AC
Sat 16 Sep
Arras
4-1
St Geneviève
Beauvais Oise
1-4
Reims II
US Fleury-Merogis
1-0
Sedan
Maur Lusitanos
1-1
Iris Club Croix
Poissy
0-1
Lille II
V.Châtillon
1-0
Lens II
Drancy
2-0
Furiani Agliani
Equipe / Pontos
1 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 16
2 Sedan SED 11
3 V.Châtillon VCH 11
4 Drancy DRA 10
5 Amiens AC AAC 10
6 Arras ARR 9
7 Bastia-Borgo FBB 9
8 Maur Lusitanos SML 7
 
9 Lille II LIL 7
10 St Geneviève STG 7
11 Reims II REI 6
12 Beauvais Oise ASB 5
13 Iris Club de Croix IRI 4
14 Furiani Agliani FUR 4
15 Poissy POI 4
16 Lens II LEN 3
Grupo 4
Sat 16 Sep
Granville
1-1
Vitré
Mantes
2-1
Le Havre II
Romorantin
2-1
Limoges
Saint-Malo
5-2
Boulogne-Billancou
St-Pryvé
0-4
Lorient II
Stade Briochin
3-1
Stade Rennes II
Trelissac
0-1
Chartres
Fontenay
1-2
Le Mans
Equipe / Pontos
1 Le Mans LMU 18
2 Romorantin ROM 16
3 Saint-Malo SAI 14
4 Lorient II LOR 13
5 Chartres CHA 11
6 Stade Briochin STA 10
7 Le Havre II LEH 7
8 Vitré VIT 6
 
9 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 6
10 Limoges LIM 6
11 Mantes MAN 6
12 Stade Rennes II STA 5
13 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 5
14 Granville GRA 4
15 Fontenay FON 2
16 Trelissac TRE 2
Grupo 1
Sat 16 Sep
Bourgoin-Jallieu
1-0
Limonest
Clermont II
3-0
Chamalières
Volvic
3-2
Thiers
Ain Sud
0-2
Bourg Bresse
Ytrac
1-3
Vaulx
Montluçon
0-2
Chambéry
Dom 17 Sep
Saint-Étienne II
3-0
Aurillac Arpajon
Equipe / Pontos
1 Clermont II CLE 10
2 Bourgoin-Jallieu BOU 10
3 Chambéry CHA 7
4 Saint-Étienne II SAE 7
5 Bourg en Bresse II BEB 7
6 Aurillac Arpajon AUR 7
7 Volvic VOL 7
 
8 Vaulx VAU 6
9 Chamalières CHA 4
10 Thiers THI 3
11 Montluçon MON 3
12 Ain Sud AIN 3
13 Limonest LIM 1
14 Ytrac YTR 1
Grupo 2
Sat 16 Sep
Quetigny
2-2
Besancon RC
Avallon CO
2-0
Sochaux II
Besancon FC
2-1
Saint-Apollinaire
Selongey
2-4
Dijon II
Louhans Cuiseaux
2-0
FC Gueugnon
Clémenceau
0-4
Pontarlier
Dom 17 Sep
Saint Vit
1-0
Jura Dolois
Equipe / Pontos
1 Dijon II DIJ 12
2 Pontarlier PON 12
3 Sochaux II SOC 9
4 CS Louhans Cuiseaux CSL 9
5 Besancon RC BRC 8
6 Auxerre II AUX 7
7 Avallon CO AVA 5
8 Besancon FC BFC 4
 
9 Jura Dolois JUR 3
10 Saint-Apollinaire APO 3
11 Saint Vit SVU 3
12 Quetigny QUE 2
13 FC Gueugnon FCG 1
14 Clémenceau Besançon CLE 1
15 Selongey SEL 0
La Liga »
Thu 21 Sep
22:00
Levante
22:00
R. Sociedad
Thu 21 Sep
20:00
Villarreal
20:00
Espanyol
Thu 21 Sep
21:00
Celta
21:00
Getafe
Copa del Rey »
Thu 21 Sep
21:00
Real Zaragoza
21:00
Lugo
Thu 21 Sep
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
20:00
Real Valladolid
Copa Libertadores »
Thu 21 Sep
02:45 terminado
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Botafogo INFO Vídeos
Thu 21 Sep
02:45 terminado
Santos FC
0 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil INFO Vídeos
Primera B »
Thu 21 Sep
02:30 terminado
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 0
At. Nacional INFO Vídeos
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 21 Sep
02:45 terminado
Racing Club
0 - 0
Corinthians INFO Vídeos
Thu 21 Sep
00:15 terminado
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Sport Recife INFO Vídeos
Thu 21 Sep
00:15 terminado
Flamengo
4 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Vídeos
Copa Argentina »
MLS »
Thu 21 Sep
01:10 terminado
Atlanta United
4 - 0
Los Angeles Galaxy INFO Vídeos
Thu 21 Sep
01:40 terminado
Toronto FC
3 - 5
Montreal Impact INFO Vídeos
Allsvenskan »
Thu 21 Sep
19:00 Em jogo 36'
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 0
AIK Solna
Thu 21 Sep
18:00 Em jogo 78'
Orebro SK
2 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna Vídeos
KNVB Beker »
Thu 21 Sep
18:30 Em jogo 48'
USV Hercules
1 - 2
Groningen
Thu 21 Sep
19:45
Blauw Geel '38
19:45
VVV Venlo
Thu 21 Sep
17:00 terminado
De Meern
0 - 5
PEC Zwolle INFO
Thu 21 Sep
20:45
SDC Putten
20:45
PSV
Us Open Cup »
Thu 21 Sep
03:15 terminado
Kansas City Sport.
2 - 1
New York RB INFO
Cup »
Thu 21 Sep
19:00 Em jogo 35'
Dynamo Petersburg
0 - 0
Zenit
Thu 21 Sep
18:00 Em jogo 77'
FC Ararat Moscow
1 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
Thu 21 Sep
17:00 Intervalo
Volga-Olimpiyets
1 - 1
Ufa
Thu 21 Sep
18:00 Em jogo 78'
Fakel
0 - 3
Amkar Perm
Thu 21 Sep
17:30 Intervalo
Krylia Sovetov
2 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva
Thu 21 Sep
14:00 terminado
Yenisey
3 - 0
Akhmat Grozny INFO
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Thu 21 Sep
20:45
Motherwell
20:45
Aberdeen
2. Liga »
Thu 21 Sep
20:30
Nürnberg
20:30
Bochum
Cup »
Thu 21 Sep
14:00 terminado
Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 1
Umraniyespor INFO
Thu 21 Sep
16:30 terminado
Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 0
Ankaragucu INFO
Thu 21 Sep
18:30 Intervalo
Rizespor
2 - 0
Nevşehirspor Gençlik
Thu 21 Sep
14:00 terminado
Eyupspor
2 - 1
Sakaryaspor INFO
Thu 21 Sep
12:00 terminado
Erzincanspor
4 - 2
Eskisehirspor INFO
Thu 21 Sep
15:00 terminado
Sivasspor
3 - 0
Bugsasspor INFO
Cup Grupo 3 »
Thu 21 Sep
17:15 terminado
Kallithea
1 - 2
Apollon Larissa INFO
Cup Grupo 4 »
Thu 21 Sep
15:00 terminado
Sparti
1 - 3
Trikala INFO
Cup Grupo 5 »
Thu 21 Sep
15:00 terminado
Kissamikos
1 - 0
Acharnaikos INFO
Cup Grupo 7 »
Thu 21 Sep
15:00 terminado
Panionios
1 - 1
PAS Giannina INFO
Thu 21 Sep
19:30 Em jogo 3'
Panegialios
0 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki
Liga 1 »
Thu 21 Sep
15:30 terminado
Viitorul
3 - 0
Juventus Bucureşti INFO Vídeos
Thu 21 Sep
17:30 terminado
Metan Mediaş
0 - 0
FC Astra Giurgiu INFO
Thu 21 Sep
20:00
CFR Cluj
20:00
FCSB
Super League »
Thu 21 Sep
20:00
FC Lugano
20:00
Sion
Thu 21 Sep
20:00
Thun
20:00
Grasshopper
Cup »
Nm Cupen »
Thu 21 Sep
19:00 Em jogo 34'
Molde FK
0 - 0
Lillestrom SK
NASL - USA - Otoño »
Thu 21 Sep
01:30 terminado
NY Cosmos
2 - 2
San Francisco Deltas INFO
Copa de Austria »
Thu 21 Sep
19:00 Em jogo 35'
ASK Bruck/Leitha
1 - 1
Salzburg
Cup »
Thu 21 Sep
15:30 terminado
Ruch Zdzieszowice
0 - 4
Legia Warszawa INFO
Thu 21 Sep
20:45
Cracovia Krakow
20:45
Zaglebie Lubin
Cup »
Thu 21 Sep
18:15 Em jogo 63'
Fremad Amager
1 - 2
Odense BK
Thu 21 Sep
20:30
Fredericia
20:30
AGF Aarhus
Cup »
Thu 21 Sep
16:30 terminado
Maritsa Plovdiv
1 - 3
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv INFO
Thu 21 Sep
19:00 Em jogo 36'
Gorna Lokomotiv O.
1 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
Thu 21 Sep
15:00 terminado
Oborishte
2 - 3
Ludogorets INFO
PFL »
Thu 21 Sep
15:00 terminado
Shortan
3 - 3
Navbahor INFO
Thu 21 Sep
15:00 terminado
Lokomotiv Tashkent
0 - 1
Pakhtakor INFO
Thu 21 Sep
13:00 terminado
Dinamo Samarqand
0 - 2
Bunyodkor INFO
Premier League »
Thu 21 Sep
15:35 terminado
Al Dhafra
2 - 0
Al Sharjah INFO
Thu 21 Sep
18:30 Intervalo
Al-Wasl
1 - 1
Emirates Club
Invierno Costa Rica »
Thu 21 Sep
04:00 terminado
LD Alajuelense
2 - 1
UCR INFO
Thu 21 Sep
04:00 terminado
Pérez Zeledón
3 - 3
CS Cartaginés INFO
Thu 21 Sep
04:00 terminado
Deportivo Saprissa
4 - 0
Municipal Liberia INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 21 Sep
01:00 terminado
Charleston Battery
3 - 0
Charlotte Independence INFO
Thu 21 Sep
01:30 terminado
Louisville City
2 - 1
Rochester Rhinos INFO
Thu 21 Sep
04:00 terminado
Reno 1868
3 - 0
OKC Energy INFO
Thu 21 Sep
04:30 terminado
Seattle Sounders
0 - 1
Phoenix Rising INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook