We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
5

Todas as ligas e competições - Finlândia

Veikkausliiga
Dom 15 Oct
RoPS Rovaniemi
3-0
VPS Vaasa
PS Kemi
3-3
Seinäjoen JK
Ilves
1-0
KuPS Kuopio
Seg 16 Oct
JJK Jyväskylä
1-0
IFK Mariehamn
Inter Turku
4-1
HIFK
HJK Helsinki
3-0
FC Lahti
Equipe / Pontos
1 HJK Helsinki HJK 73
2 KuPS Kuopio KUO 50
3 Ilves ILV 50
4 FC Lahti FCL 46
5 IFK Mariehamn IFK 46
6 Seinäjoen JK SEI 43
 
7 RoPS Rovaniemi ROP 39
8 Inter Turku INT 38
9 VPS Vaasa VAA 36
10 PS Kemi PSK 32
11 HIFK HIF 28
12 JJK Jyväskylä JJK 23
Ykkonen
Sat 14 Oct
OPS
0-10
FC Honka Espoo
Haka Valkeakoski
1-1
KPV
Ekenäs IF
3-3
GrIFK Grankulla
TPS Turku
3-1
Gnistan
Jaro Pietarsaari
1-3
AC Oulu
Equipe / Pontos
1 TPS Turku TPS 57
2 FC Honka Espoo HON 54
3 KPV KPV 44
4 AC Oulu OUL 38
5 FC Haka Valkeakoski HAK 35
 
6 FF Jaro Pietarsaari FFJ 34
7 Ekenäs IF EKE 32
8 OPS OPS 25
9 Gnistan GNI 20
10 GrIFK Grankulla GRI 19
Grupo 1
Sat 30 Sep
JaPS
3-0
Sudet
Kiffen
4-1
PEPO
KTP Kotkan
4-1
Mikkelin Kissat
Kultsu
1-2
Klubi-04
Legirus Inter
5-1
Lahti Akatemia
Mikkelin P.
2-2
PKKU
Equipe / Pontos
1 KTP Kotkan KOO 48
2 Klubi-04 KLU 44
3 PEPO PEP 44
4 Legirus Inter LEG 32
5 JaPS JAP 31
6 Mikkelin Kissat MIK 29
 
7 PKKU PKK 29
8 Kiffen FCK 26
9 Mikkelin P. MIK 25
10 Sudet SUD 25
11 Kultsu KUL 24
12 Lahti Akatemia LAH 14
Grupo 2
Sat 30 Sep
Peimari United
0-6
FC Espoo
SalPa
2-4
TPV Tampere
Viikingit
3-2
FC Jazz
Tampere United
2-2
KaPa
EsPa
4-1
BK-46
Musan Salama
5-0
NuPS
Equipe / Pontos
1 Viikingit VII 45
2 Musan Salama MUS 44
3 SalPa SAL 43
4 BK-46 BK4 42
5 TPV Tampere TPV 38
6 Tampere United TAM 33
 
7 KaPa KAP 31
8 FC Jazz FCJ 28
9 FC Espoo FCE 25
10 Peimari United PEI 19
11 NuPS NUP 14
12 EsPa ESP 11
Grupo 3
Sat 30 Sep
KuFu-98
5-0
JBK
PK-37
1-1
GBK
TP-47
4-0
OTP
KajHa
2-2
VIFK
JS Hercules
3-1
AC Kajaani
Villiketut
5-2
Närpes Kraft
Equipe / Pontos
1 AC Kajaani ACK 50
2 GBK GBK 46
3 VIFK VIF 39
4 Närpes Kraft NAR 34
5 JS Hercules HER 33
6 TP-47 TP4 30
 
7 JBK JBK 28
8 PK-37 PK3 26
9 KuFu-98 KUF 25
10 KajHa KAJ 23
11 Villiketut VIL 21
12 OTP OTP 13
Champions League Grupo 5 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45
Spartak Moskva
20:45
Sevilla
Tue 17 Oct
20:45
Maribor
20:45
Liverpool
Champions League Grupo 6 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Napoli
Tue 17 Oct
20:45
Feyenoord
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Champions League Grupo 7 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45
Monaco
20:45
Beşiktaş
Tue 17 Oct
20:45
RB Leipzig
20:45
Porto
Champions League Grupo 8 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45
Real Madrid
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Tue 17 Oct
20:45
APOEL
20:45
B. Dortmund
Serie A »
Tue 17 Oct
00:00 terminado
Santos FC
2 - 2
Vitória INFO
Primera Division »
Tue 17 Oct
02:05 terminado
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
San Martín San Juan INFO
Tue 17 Oct
00:05 terminado
Olimpo
0 - 2
CA Huracán INFO
Primera B »
Tue 17 Oct
02:45 terminado
Once Caldas
0 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Grupo 5 »
Tue 17 Oct
13:00 Em jogo 17'
Spartak Moskva Su.
0 - 1
Sevilla Sub-19
Tue 17 Oct
13:00 Em jogo 19'
Maribor Sub-19
0 - 0
Liverpool Sub-19
Uefa Youth League Grupo 6 »
Uefa Youth League Grupo 7 »
Uefa Youth League Grupo 8 »
Friendly »
FA Cup »
Serie B Brazil »
League One »
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Tue 17 Oct
00:30 Adiado
Deportivo Pereira
00:30
Boyacá Chicó
Primera Nacional B »
Tue 17 Oct
02:05 terminado
Los Andes
1 - 0
Sarmiento INFO
Superettan »
Tue 17 Oct
19:00
Syrianska FC
19:00
Brommapojkarna
League Two »
Copa Lega Pro »
PSL »
Premier League »
Tue 17 Oct
20:20
Cork City
20:20
Derry City
AFC Champions League »
Tue 17 Oct
18:00
Persepolis
18:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
Segunda División México Grupo 1 »
A Lyga »
Tue 17 Oct
13:30
Lietava Jonava
13:30
Sūduva
Primera B Metropolitana »
Clausura Venezuela »
Tue 17 Oct
21:30
Portuguesa Araure
21:30
Dep. Anzoátegui
Tue 17 Oct
21:30
La Guaira
21:30
Aragua FC
Tue 17 Oct
01:00 terminado
Carabobo
4 - 1
Monagas INFO
Regionalliga Grupo 1 »
Regionalliga Grupo 3 »
Cup »
Tue 17 Oct
16:00
Poprad
16:00
Inter Bratislava

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook