We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Meistriliiga
Sat 04 Nov
Sillamäe Kalev
0-1
Tulevik Viljandi
Paide
3-2
Pärnu Vaprus
Kalju
8-1
Trans
Tallinna Infonet
1-1
Tammeka
Levadia
0-0
Flora
Equipe / Pontos
1 Flora FLO 90
2 Levadia LEV 84
3 Kalju KAL 78
4 Tallinna Infonet TIN 65
5 Trans TRA 45
 
6 Paide PAI 38
7 Tammeka TAM 37
8 Sillamäe Kalev SIK 36
9 Tulevik Viljandi TUL 28
10 Pärnu Vaprus PVA 8
Segunda B Estonia
Dom 05 Nov
Vändra JK Vaprus
0-3
K-Järve Järve
Tallinna Kalev II
4-0
Keila
Joker
1-0
Nõmme Kalju II
Tammeka II
4-0
Paide II
Viimsi MRJK
0-0
Sillamäe Kalev
Equipe / Pontos
1 Nõmme Kalju II NOM 69
2 Tallinna Kalev II TKA 64
3 Vändra JK Vaprus VAN 62
4 Keila KEI 60
5 K-Järve JK Järve JKJ 51
 
6 Tammeka II TAM 49
7 Joker JOK 46
8 Viimsi MRJK	VII 44
9 Paide II PAI 34
10 Sillamäe Kalev II SKA 28
Grupo 1
Sat 14 Oct
Otepää
3-3
Flora III
Dom 15 Oct
Ganvix
2-2
Pärnu
Tulevik II
0-9
Nõmme United
Pärnu Vaprus II
4-1
Viimsi II
Imavere Forss
6-2
Saue JK
Torva
1-1
Raplamaa
Tabasalu Charma
5-3
Kuressaare II
Equipe / Pontos
1 Nõmme United NOM 68
2 Pärnu PAR 57
3 Tabasalu Charma TAB 48
4 Ganvix GAN 40
5 Saue JK SJK 40
6 Tulevik II TUL 40
7 Otepää OTE 32
 
8 Flora III FLO 31
9 Raplamaa RAP 31
10 Pärnu Vaprus II PAR 28
11 Kuressaare II KUR 26
12 Imavere Forss IMA 26
13 Torva TOR 25
14 Viimsi II VMR 11
Grupo 2
Sat 14 Oct
K-Järve Järve
0-1
Maardu United
Võru
1-2
Tallinna Dünamo
Dom 15 Oct
Ajax Lasnamäe
2-9
Levadia Tallin
TJK Legion
9-0
Tartu Santos II
JK Piraaja
3-1
Narva United
Maardu II
3-1
Noorus-96
Ararat
1-2
Merkuur
Equipe / Pontos
1 TJK Legion TJK 60
2 Levadia Tallin III LEV 49
3 Merkuur MER 47
4 Noorus-96 NOO 47
5 Ajax Lasnamäe AJA 45
6 Võru VOR 44
7 Tallinna Dünamo TDU 38
 
8 Narva United NAR 36
9 JK Piraaja PIR 34
10 Maardu II MST 32
11 Maardu United MRU 22
12 Tartu Santos II TFC 21
13 Ararat FCA 17
14 K-Järve JK Järve II KJK 6
Champions League Grupo 5 »
Tue 21 Nov
18:00
Spartak Moskva
18:00
Maribor
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Liverpool
Champions League Grupo 6 »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Feyenoord
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Champions League Grupo 7 »
Tue 21 Nov
18:00
Beşiktaş
18:00
Porto
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Monaco
20:45
RB Leipzig
Champions League Grupo 8 »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
APOEL
20:45
Real Madrid
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
B. Dortmund
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera Division »
Tue 21 Nov
01:30 terminado
CA Huracán
1 - 0
Vélez Sarsfield INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Grupo 5 »
Uefa Youth League Grupo 6 »
Uefa Youth League Grupo 7 »
Uefa Youth League Grupo 8 »
Championship »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Sunderland
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Cardiff City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Hull City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Fulham
Tue 21 Nov
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Reading
Friendly »
Copa Escocia »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Queen South
20:45
Montrose
Serie B Brazil »
League One »
Primera Nacional B »
Tue 21 Nov
00:30 terminado
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 0
Villa Dálmine INFO
Tue 21 Nov
01:05 terminado
JU Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
Deportivo Morón INFO
League Two »
Copa Lega Pro »
Tue 21 Nov
20:30
Calcio Padova 1910
20:30
Triestina
Tue 21 Nov
14:30
Paganese
14:30
Juve Stabia
Tue 21 Nov
16:30
Lecce
16:30
Bisceglie
Tue 21 Nov
14:30
Matera
14:30
Reggina
Tue 21 Nov
14:30
Trapani
14:30
Siracusa
PSL »
Segunda División México Grupo 1 »
First Division »
Conference North »
Conference South »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Bognor Regis Town
20:45
Oxford City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Braintree Town
20:45
Truro City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
East Thurrock Uni.
20:45
Gloucester City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Havant
20:45
Chelmsford City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Dartford
20:45
Wealdstone
Conference »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Bromley
20:45
Aldershot Town
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Dagenham Redbridge
20:45
Dover Athletic
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Eastleigh
20:45
Maidenhead United
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Gateshead
20:45
Barrow
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Hartlepool United
20:45
FC Halifax Town
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Leyton Orient
20:45
Chester
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Maidstone United
20:45
Boreham Wood
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Torquay United
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Woking
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Guiseley
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Wrexham
20:45
Solihull Moors
Primera B Metropolitana »
Tue 21 Nov
21:00
Barracas Central
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Tue 21 Nov
21:00
Fénix Bs As
21:00
Atlanta
Serie D Grupo 7 »
Tue 21 Nov
14:30 Adiado
Ostia Mare Lidoca.
14:30
Lanusei
PFL »
Tue 21 Nov
13:00
Obod
13:00
Shortan
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook