Ecuador - Primera A 2 Fase
Sat 09 Dec
Liga de Quito
6-3
Clan Juvenil
Barcelona
0-1
Macará
Delfin
3-0
Fuerza Amarilla
CD El Nacional
3-1
CS Emelec
Independiente
2-0
Universidad
Dom 10 Dec
Guayaquil City
0-1
Deportivo Cuenca
Equipe / Pontos
1 CS Emelec EME 45
2 CD El Nacional NAC 41
3 Macará MAC 37
4 Delfin DEL 37
5 Liga de Quito LIG 35
6 Independiente del Valle IVT 34
 
7 Barcelona Guayaquil BSC 32
8 Deportivo Cuenca CUE 32
9 Guayaquil City RIV 19
10 Universidad Católica UCE 17
11 Clan Juvenil CLA 17
12 Fuerza Amarilla FAM 12
Ecuador - Primera B
Wed 29 Nov
Colón FC
1-2
Gualaceo
Imbabura
6-3
Mushuc Runa
Manta
0-0
Santa Rita CDS
Olmedo Riobamba
1-0
LDU Loja
Thu 30 Nov
Aucas
1-0
América Quito
Técnico
4-3
LDU Portoviejo
Equipe / Pontos
1 Técnico Universitario TEC 79
2 Aucas AUC 78
3 Santa Rita CDS SSR 70
4 Olmedo Riobamba OLM 70
5 Mushuc Runa MUS 63
6 LDU Portoviejo LDU 63
 
7 Gualaceo GUA 62
8 LDU Loja LOJ 56
9 América Quito AME 52
10 Manta MAN 47
11 Imbabura IMB 47
12 Colón FC COL 33
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
La Liga »
Seg 18 Dec
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Portuguese Liga »
Seg 18 Dec
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Seg 18 Dec
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Seg 18 Dec
01:00 terminado
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Super League »
Seg 18 Dec
18:30 Em jogo 57'
Levadiakos
0 - 0
Panionios
Süper Lig »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 80'
Goztepe
1 - 1
Konyaspor
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 81'
Fenerbahçe
2 - 0
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Grupo 3 »
Seg 18 Dec
00:00 terminado
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Seg 18 Dec
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
19:00 Em jogo 39'
Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Voluntari
3 - 0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe INFO
Ligue 2 »
Seg 18 Dec
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
HNL »
Seg 18 Dec
14:00 terminado
NK Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
Lokomotiva INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 85'
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 4
Cracovia Krakow
Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Adanaspor
0 - 0
Istanbulspor AS INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Seg 18 Dec
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga A1 »
GNEF 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 1
Ittihad Tanger INFO
1 Divison Cyprus »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 82'
Alki Oroklini
2 - 1
Paphos
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Al Nasr
2 - 3
Al-Masry INFO
Seg 18 Dec
18:30 Em jogo 53'
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
ENPPI
3. Lig Grupo 3 »
Seg 18 Dec
11:00 terminado
Elazig
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
FA Trophy »
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
01:00
Montego United
01:00
Harbour View
Liga Leumit »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 85'
Hapoel Eran Hadera
2 - 3
Hapoel Marmorek
Premier Division »
Seg 18 Dec
00:00
Empire
00:00
Parham
I League »
Seg 18 Dec
09:30 terminado
Aizawl
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Seg 18 Dec
15:30 terminado
Minerva
1 - 0
Pailan Arrows INFO
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
19:00 Em jogo 42'
Gzira United
2 - 2
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Seg 18 Dec
11:15 terminado
Khouneh
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foulad INFO
Tercera Israel Grupo 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
11:45 terminado
Maccabi Tzur Shal.
0 - 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook