We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Superliga
Dom 16 Jul
AGF Aarhus
-
AC Horsens
Brøndby IF
-
Midtjylland
Lyngby BK
-
Silkeborg IF
Kobenhavn
-
Aalborg BK
Hobro
-
FC Helsingør
Odense BK
-
Nordsjaelland
SonderjyskE
-
Randers
equipe / Pontos
1 Brøndby IF BIF 0
2 SonderjyskE SON 0
3 Kobenhavn FCK 0
4 AC Horsens HOR 0
5 Odense BK ODE 0
6 Hobro HOB 0
7 Aalborg BK AAL 0
 
8 Randers RAN 0
9 Silkeborg IF SIF 0
10 Lyngby BK LYN 0
11 AGF Aarhus AGF 0
12 Midtjylland MID 0
13 FC Helsingør FCH 0
14 Nordsjaelland FCN 0
Grupo 2
Dom 28 Pod
Brøndby IF
1-2
Nordsjaelland
Kobenhavn
2-0
SonderjyskE
Midtjylland
0-3
Lyngby BK
equipe / Pontos
1 Kobenhavn FCK 84
2 Brøndby IF BIF 62
3 Lyngby BK LYN 58
 
4 Midtjylland MID 54
5 Nordsjaelland FCN 49
6 SonderjyskE SON 46
Grupo 3
Dom 07 Pod
Aalborg BK
0-1
Silkeborg IF
AGF Aarhus
1-0
Viborg FF
Seg 08 Pod
AC Horsens
2-1
Randers
Esbjerg
1-1
Odense BK
equipe / Pontos
1 Randers RAN 41
2 Odense BK ODE 39
6 AC Horsens HOR 36
8 Esbjerg ESB 30
 
3 Silkeborg IF SIF 38
4 Aalborg BK AAL 38
5 AGF Aarhus AGF 37
7 Viborg FF VFF 33
1st Division
Sat 27 Pod
Akademisk Boldklub
1-1
Skive
FC Helsingør
1-0
Næstved
Hobro
1-0
Vendsyssel
Fredericia
3-1
Vejle BK
HB Køge
0-1
Roskilde
Nykøbing FC
2-0
Fremad Amager
equipe / Pontos
1 Hobro HOB 58
2 Vendsyssel VEN 55
3 FC Helsingør FCH 54
4 Roskilde ROS 53
5 Skive SKI 49
6 Nykøbing FC LFA 46
 
7 HB Køge HBK 44
8 Fredericia FRE 43
9 Vejle BK VEJ 41
10 Fremad Amager BFR 41
11 Næstved NAE 35
12 Akademisk Boldklub AKA 22
1st Division
Dom 30 Jul
Brabrand
13:45
Roskilde
Esbjerg
13:45
Fredericia
HB Køge
13:45
Vejle BK
Nykøbing FC
13:45
Skive
Thisted
13:45
Viborg FF
Vendsyssel
13:45
Fremad Amager
equipe / Pontos
1 Brabrand BRA 0
2 Vejle BK VEJ 0
3 Skive SKI 0
4 Roskilde ROS 0
5 Fredericia FRE 0
6 Fremad Amager BFR 0
 
7 Vendsyssel VEN 0
8 Thisted THI 0
9 Nykøbing FC LFA 0
10 HB Køge HBK 0
11 Esbjerg ESB 0
12 Viborg FF VFF 0
Grupo 4
Sat 10 Jun
Boldklubben 1893
3-1
Kjellerup
Avarta
3-0
Marienlyst
Dalum
1-5
Brabrand
Thisted
1-1
Greve
Kolding IF
6-0
Hvidovre IF
Brønshøj
2-0
Aarhus Fremad
equipe / Pontos
1 Thisted THI 52
2 Brabrand BRA 41
3 Kolding IF KOL 40
4 Avarta AVA 37
5 Boldklubben AF 1893 B93 35
6 Kjellerup KJE 29
 
7 Brønshøj BRØ 27
8 Marienlyst MAR 26
9 Aarhus Fremad AAF 24
10 Hvidovre IF HVI 22
11 Dalum DAL 18
12 Greve GRE 16
Grupo 5
Sat 17 Jun
Frem
1-1
VSK Aarhus
Hellerup IK
2-2
Svendborg
Odder
1-1
Middelfart
Næsby
2-1
Fredensborg BI
Sydvest
3-1
Jammerbugt
Vejgaard
2-1
Holbæk
equipe / Pontos
1 Middelfart MID 51
2 Frem FRE 36
3 Næsby NAS 35
4 Sydvest SYD 34
5 VSK Aarhus VSK 33
6 Odder ODD 30
 
7 Jammerbugt JAM 29
8 Hellerup IK HEL 29
9 Holbæk HOL 25
10 Svendborg SVE 23
11 Vejgaard VEJ 17
12 Fredensborg BI FRE 16
Grupo 1
Sat 17 Jun
Vanløse
0-1
Taastrup FC
Herlev
2-1
Jægersborg
Kastrup
1-4
Hillerød
KFUM Roskilde
4-1
Kalundborg
Virum S.
0-3
Stenløse BK
equipe / Pontos
1 Hillerød HIL 54
2 Herlev HER 54
3 KFUM Roskilde KFU 48
4 Vanløse VAN 41
5 Kastrup KAS 40
 
6 Taastrup FC TAA 38
7 Virum S. VIR 37
8 Stenløse BK STE 35
9 Jægersborg JAG 31
10 Kalundborg KAL 1
Grupo 2
Sat 17 Jun
GVI
3-1
Herlufsholm
AB Tårnby
2-3
LSF
Avedøre
0-2
Skovshoved
B 1908
5-0
Rishøj
Fremad Valby
0-3
Karlslunde
equipe / Pontos
1 Skovshoved SKO 57
2 LSF LSF 52
3 GVI GVI 47
4 AB Tårnby ABT 46
5 B 1908 B19 36
 
6 Avedøre AVE 31
7 Fremad Valby FRE 30
8 Karlslunde KAR 29
9 Rishøj RIS 24
10 Herlufsholm HER 20
Grupo 3
Sat 17 Jun
Varde
0-0
B 1913
Tarup-Paarup
2-3
Oure
Sønderborg
2-0
Højfyn
Kolding B
3-2
Ringkøbing
Esbjerg II
7-1
Fredericia FF
equipe / Pontos
1 Ringkøbing RIN 58
2 Tarup-Paarup TAR 53
3 Oure OFA 52
4 Kolding B KOL 46
5 Varde VAR 43
 
6 B 1913 BOL 38
7 Sønderborg SON 32
8 Esbjerg II ESB 29
9 Højfyn HOJ 23
10 Fredericia FF FRE 11
Confederations Cup »
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Alemanha
20:00
México
Q. Europa League Grupo 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
KF Tirana
Thu 29 Jun
16:45 Em jogo 60'
Kairat Almaty
5 - 0
Atlantas
Thu 29 Jun
18:45
Beitar Jerusalem
18:45
Budapesti Vasas
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Siroki Brijeg
20:30
Ordabasy Shymkent
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Floriana FC
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Valletta FC
20:45
Folgore / Falciano
Thu 29 Jun
17:00 Intervalo
Ventspils
0 - 0
Valur Reykjavík
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Trakai
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Ballymena United
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Shakhtyor
18:00
Sūduva
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost Lučani
20:30
Inter Baku
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Chikhura
18:00
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Fola Esch
19:30
Milsami Orhei
Thu 29 Jun
17:00 Intervalo
Partizani Tirana
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
UE Santa Coloma
19:00
Osijek
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Zaria Balti
19:00
Sarajevo
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Bala Town
20:00
FC Vaduz
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
VPS Vaasa
18:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Connah's Quay
20:00
HJK Helsinki
Thu 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Shirak
0 - 2
Gorica INFO
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Zirə
19:00
Differdange 03
Thu 29 Jun
21:15
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Seinäjoen JK
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Vojvodina Novi
20:00
Ruzomberok
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Glasgow Rangers
20:45
Progrès Nidderkuer
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Domžale
20:30
Flora
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Crusaders
20:45
FK Liepāja
Thu 29 Jun
17:00 Intervalo
Pyunik
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
Thu 29 Jun
18:30
Kalju
18:30
B36 Torshavn
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Tre Penne
20:30
Rabotnički
Thu 29 Jun
17:30 Em jogo 30'
Levadia
0 - 0
Cork City
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Levski Sofia
19:00
Sutjeska
Thu 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Irtysh Pavlodar
1 - 0
Dunav 2010 Ruse INFO
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Željeznicar
20:45
Zeta
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Midtjylland
20:00
Derry City
Thu 29 Jun
17:30 Em jogo 29'
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
NSÍ Runavík
Thu 29 Jun
18:45
Ferencvárosi
18:45
FK Jelgava
Thu 29 Jun
18:30
Lyngby BK
18:30
Bangor City
Thu 29 Jun
17:20 Em jogo 41'
Trenčín
2 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Lech Poznań
20:45
Pelister
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost
20:30
Gandzasar
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Videoton
20:45
Balzan Youths
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Skënderbeu
20:00
Sant Julià
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Haugesund
19:00
Coleraine
Thu 29 Jun
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Shamrock Rovers
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Norrköping
20:00
Prishtina
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
AIK Solna
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
St. Joseph's
20:45
AEL Limassol
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Šhkëndija 79
18:00
Dacia Chişinău
Friendly »
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Kampenhout
19:30
Mechelen
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Kobenhavn
18:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 29 Jun
17:00 Em jogo 54'
AGF Aarhus
5 - 0
Brabrand
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Apollon Limassol
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Bayern München
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Thu 29 Jun
10:00 terminado
Yenisey
2 - 2
FK Khimki INFO
Thu 29 Jun
12:00 terminado
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 0
GKS Katowice INFO
Thu 29 Jun
13:00 terminado
Zvezda Ryazan
2 - 0
Torpedo Vladimir INFO
Thu 29 Jun
14:00
Javor Ivanjica
14:00
Buducnost
Thu 29 Jun
14:00 Em jogo 72'
Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 4
Rotor Volgograd
Thu 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Volga Ulyanovsk
3 - 0
Lada Tolyatti INFO
Thu 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 0
Illichivets Mariupol INFO
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Aluminij
18:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Napredak Krusevac
18:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Piast Gliwice
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
FK Spartaks
18:00
APOEL
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
NK Verzej
18:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Thu 29 Jun
18:30
Greuther Fürth
18:30
Zwickau
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
VfR Garching
19:00
TSV Moosach
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Heimstetten
19:00
Rosenheim
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Rudar Velenje
19:00
Hajduk Split
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 29 Jun
00:15 terminado
Defensa Justicia
1 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Vídeos
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 terminado
Patriotas Boyacá
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO Vídeos
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 terminado
Flamengo
2 - 0
Santos FC INFO Vídeos
Thu 29 Jun
00:30 terminado
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 0
Atletico PR INFO Vídeos
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 terminado
Palmeiras
3 - 3
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO Vídeos
Copa Argentina »
Copa Colombia Grupo 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
02:30 terminado
Jaguares FC
0 - 1
Junior INFO
International Friendly »
Thu 29 Jun
03:00 terminado
México
1 - 0
Gana INFO
Us Open Cup »
Thu 29 Jun
04:30 terminado
Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders INFO
Thu 29 Jun
04:30 terminado
Angeles Galaxy
2 - 0
Sacramento Republic INFO
Thu 29 Jun
00:30 terminado
Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Thu 29 Jun
01:30 terminado
England Revolution
2 - 1
DC United INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:00 terminado
New York RB
(5)1-1(3)
Philadelphia Union INFO
Thu 29 Jun
01:30 terminado
Miami FC
3 - 2
Atlanta United INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:00 terminado
Cincinnati
(3)0-0(1)
Chicago Fire INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 29 Jun
02:30 terminado
Blooming
4 - 1
The Strongest INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:30 terminado
Bolívar
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Thu 29 Jun
21:00
Sport Boys Warnes
21:00
Universitario de Sucre
Veikkausliiga »
Thu 29 Jun
17:30 Em jogo 29'
PS Kemi
0 - 0
RoPS Rovaniemi
Copa COSAFA Grupo 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
17:00 Intervalo
Tanzânia
0 - 0
Mauricio
Thu 29 Jun
17:00 Intervalo
Malawi
0 - 0
Angola
Primera A »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 terminado
Barcelona
2 - 1
CS Emelec INFO
Premier League »
Thu 29 Jun
16:30 Em jogo 66'
Wadi Degla
1 - 2
El Dakhleya
Thu 29 Jun
16:30 Intervalo
Tanta
1 - 0
El Sharkia Zagazig
Thu 29 Jun
16:30 Em jogo 65'
Misr El-Makasa
3 - 1
El Nasr Taadeen
Thu 29 Jun
16:30 Em jogo 64'
Al-Mokawloon
0 - 1
Aswan FC
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 terminado
Salgueiro
0 - 1
Sport Recife INFO
PDL »
Thu 29 Jun
01:00 terminado
Weston
1 - 0
Palm Beach Suns INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook