We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Superliga
Sex 20 Oct
Midtjylland
4-2
AC Horsens
Sat 21 Oct
Silkeborg IF
1-0
SonderjyskE
Dom 22 Oct
Hobro
4-0
Nordsjaelland
Lyngby BK
1-1
Odense BK
FC Helsingør
0-1
Brøndby IF
Kobenhavn
4-0
AGF Aarhus
Seg 23 Oct
Randers
1-1
Aalborg BK
Equipe / Pontos
1 Midtjylland MID 28
2 Brøndby IF BIF 27
3 Nordsjaelland FCN 26
4 Hobro HOB 22
5 Kobenhavn FCK 21
6 AC Horsens HOR 20
7 Odense BK ODE 18
 
8 Aalborg BK AAL 16
9 Lyngby BK LYN 16
10 AGF Aarhus AGF 14
11 Silkeborg IF SIF 13
12 SonderjyskE SON 11
13 FC Helsingør FCH 9
14 Randers RAN 8
1st Division
Dom 22 Oct
Brabrand
2-1
Vendsyssel
Esbjerg
5-2
Fremad Amager
Roskilde
1-1
Fredericia
Skive
2-1
HB Køge
Thisted
0-1
Nykøbing FC
Vejle BK
3-1
Viborg FF
Equipe / Pontos
1 Vejle BK VEJ 27
2 Thisted THI 27
3 Vendsyssel VEN 23
4 Esbjerg ESB 23
5 Viborg FF VFF 19
6 HB Køge HBK 19
 
7 Roskilde ROS 18
8 Fredericia FRE 17
9 Fremad Amager BFR 17
10 Nykøbing FC LFA 16
11 Brabrand BRA 12
12 Skive SKI 10
Grupo 1
Sex 20 Oct
Hvidovre IF
3-3
Hillerød
AB Copenhagen
3-0
Brønshøj
Sat 21 Oct
B93
2-5
Frem
Skovshoved
2-3
Næstved
Equipe / Pontos
1 Hvidovre IF HVI 32
2 Næstved NAE 22
3 Skovshoved SKO 20
4 Frem FRE 19
 
5 AB Copenhagen AKA 12
6 B93 B93 12
7 Hillerød HIL 9
8 Brønshøj BRØ 9
Grupo 2
Sat 21 Oct
Greve
3-0
Middelfart
Marienlyst
3-4
Avarta
Næsby
2-3
Hellerup IK
Kolding IF
1-2
Dalum
Equipe / Pontos
1 Marienlyst MAR 23
2 Avarta AVA 23
3 Middelfart MID 21
4 Kolding IF KOL 20
 
5 Hellerup IK HEL 20
6 Dalum DAL 14
7 Greve GRE 14
8 Næsby NAS 2
Grupo 3
Sat 21 Oct
Sydvest
1-1
IF Lyseng
Aarhus Fremad
2-0
VSK Aarhus
Jammerbugt
3-2
Odder
Dom 22 Oct
Ringkøbing
2-2
Kjellerup
Equipe / Pontos
1 Jammerbugt JAM 25
2 Kjellerup KJE 23
3 Sydvest SYD 19
4 Aarhus Fremad AAF 18
 
5 Ringkøbing RIN 17
6 Odder ODD 13
7 IF Lyseng IFL 11
8 VSK Aarhus VSK 10
Grupo 1
Sex 20 Oct
Herlev
4-2
Fredensborg BI
Sat 21 Oct
Stenløse BK
1-5
Holbæk
Karlslunde
2-1
FA 2000
Taastrup FC
0-3
B 73 Slagelse
LSF
2-2
Kastrup
Equipe / Pontos
1 B 73 Slagelse B73 27
2 Herlev HER 24
3 Holbæk HOL 22
4 Stenløse BK STE 18
5 LSF LSF 17
 
6 FA 2000 FA2 16
7 Karlslunde KAR 12
8 Fredensborg BI FRE 12
9 Kastrup KAS 11
10 Taastrup FC TAA 9
Grupo 2
Sat 21 Oct
GVI
2-0
KFUM Roskilde
B 1908
3-0
Vanløse
Fremad Valby
0-1
Avedøre
Skjold Birkerød
1-1
Odsherred
AB Tårnby
2-1
Virum Sorgenfri
Equipe / Pontos
1 GVI GVI 21
2 Vanløse VAN 19
3 Fremad Valby FRE 19
4 AB Tårnby ABT 19
5 Odsherred ODS 17
 
6 Virum Sorgenfri VIR 16
7 Skjold Birkerød SKJ 16
8 B 1908 B19 14
9 Avedøre AVE 12
10 KFUM Roskilde KFU 11
Grupo 3
Sat 21 Oct
Tarup-Paarup
1-1
Oure
B 1913
3-1
Boldklubben 1909
Esbjerg II
1-0
Varde IF Elite
VSK Aarhus II
2-1
Sønderborg
Dom 22 Oct
Aarhus Fremad II
0-1
Kolding B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Tarup-Paarup TAR 26
2 Oure OFA 26
3 Boldklubben 1909 B19 20
4 Kolding B KOL 20
5 Aarhus Fremad II AAR 13
 
6 Varde IF Elite VAR 13
7 Sønderborg SON 13
8 VSK Aarhus II AAR 13
9 B 1913 BOL 12
10 Esbjerg II ESB 10
Grupo 4
Sat 28 Oct
Randers Freja
13:00
Viby IF
Lystrup
13:00
Hedensted
Skanderborg
13:30
Viborg II
AaB II
14:00
Vatanspor
Dom 29 Oct
Holstebro
16:00
Vejgaard B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Holstebro HOL 24
2 Vejgaard B VEJ 22
3 Hedensted HED 21
4 Viborg II VFF 19
5 Viby IF VIB 17
 
6 Lystrup LYS 17
7 Vatanspor VAT 16
8 AaB II AAB 15
9 Randers Freja RAN 7
10 Skanderborg SKA 4
Grupo 1
Seg 06 Nov
Brondby Reservas
14:00
Helsingør
Kobenhavn Reservas
14:00
Lyngby Reservas
Equipe / Pontos
1 Kobenhavn Reservas KOV 7
2 Lyngby Reservas LYN 7
 
3 Brondby Reservas BRO 3
4 FC Helsingør Reservas FHR 3
Serie A »
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Inter
20:45
Sampdoria
Copa del Rey »
Tue 24 Oct
19:30
Cartagena
19:30
Sevilla
Tue 24 Oct
21:30
Real Murcia
21:30
Barcelona
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Real Zaragoza
20:30
Valencia
Tue 24 Oct
19:30
Numancia
19:30
Málaga
Tue 24 Oct
21:30
Cádiz
21:30
Real Betis
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Getafe
20:30
Alavés
Serie A »
Tue 24 Oct
00:00 terminado
Botafogo
2 - 1
Corinthians INFO
DFB Pokal »
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Schweinfurt
20:45
Eintracht Frankfurt
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Magdeburg
20:45
B. Dortmund
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
Paderborn
18:30
Bochum
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
18:30
Schalke 04
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
Fortuna
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Mainz 05
20:45
Holstein Kiel
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
B. Leverkusen
18:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Greuther Fürth
20:45
Ingolstadt 04
Capital One Cup »
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
AFC Bournemouth
20:45
Middlesbrough
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Leicester
20:45
Leeds
Tue 24 Oct
21:00
Man. City
21:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Arsenal
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Swansea City
20:45
Man. Utd
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Crystal Palace
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 24 Oct
21:05
Guingamp
21:05
Montpellier
Tue 24 Oct
18:45
Lorient
18:45
Caen
Copa Argentina »
Tue 24 Oct
02:10 terminado
Olimpo
0 - 1
Deportivo Morón INFO
Taça da Liga Grupo 4 »
Tue 24 Oct
21:15
Porto
21:15
Leixões
KNVB Beker »
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
Fortuna Sittard
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
18:30
Achilles 29
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
Kozakken Boys
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
Katwijk
19:45
VVSB
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
GVVV
19:45
Koninklijke HFC
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
FC Eindhoven
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
RKC Waalwijk
19:45
De Treffers
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
Den Bosch
19:45
Cambuur
Premier League »
Serie B »
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Ascoli
20:30
Spezia
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Avellino
20:30
Pro Vercelli
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Carpi
20:30
Palermo
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Cittadella
20:30
Venezia
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Empoli
20:30
Pescara
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Foggia Calcio
20:30
Parma
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Frosinone
20:30
Ternana Calcio
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Novara Calcio
20:30
Salernitana
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Cesena
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Virtus Entella
20:30
Cremonese
Cup Grupo 1 »
Tue 24 Oct
14:00 Adiado
Apollon Smirnis
14:00
Iraklis
Cup Grupo 2 »
Tue 24 Oct
16:15
Levadiakos
16:15
Aiginiakos
Cup Grupo 3 »
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
Lamia
18:30
Kallithea
Cup Grupo 4 »
Tue 24 Oct
14:00
Kerkyra
14:00
Sparti
Cup Grupo 7 »
Tue 24 Oct
14:00
PAS Giannina
14:00
Panegialios
Cup Grupo 8 »
Tue 24 Oct
16:15
Anagennisi
16:15
Panathinaikos
Pro League »
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
AS Eupen
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Mechelen
20:30
Lokeren
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
KV Oostende
20:30
Charleroi
Cup »
Tue 24 Oct
18:00
Fethiyespor
18:00
Adanaspor
Tue 24 Oct
16:00
Kasimpasa
16:00
Nigde Belediyespor
Tue 24 Oct
12:00
Sariyer
12:00
Adana Demirspor
Tue 24 Oct
19:30
Akhisar
19:30
Erzincanspor
Tue 24 Oct
18:00
Kahramanmarasspor
18:00
Rizespor
Tue 24 Oct
17:30
Alanyaspor
17:30
Edirnespor
Tue 24 Oct
13:30
Etimesgut
13:30
Antalyaspor
Tue 24 Oct
15:00
Altinordu
15:00
Karsspor
Serie B Brazil »
League One »
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Oldham Athletic
20:45
Bury
Cup »
Tue 24 Oct
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
Jablonec
Tue 24 Oct
18:00
Teplice
18:00
Hradec Králové
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Tue 24 Oct
02:45 Em jogo 66'
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Boyacá Chicó
Schweizer Pokal »
Tue 24 Oct
20:00
Stade
20:00
Zurich
Copa Rumanía »
LFPB - Clausura »
Tue 24 Oct
02:30 Em jogo 76'
Blooming
4 - 2
Nacional Potosí
Superettan »
Tue 24 Oct
19:00
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Dalkurd FF
Copa de Austria »
Tue 24 Oct
19:00
Union St. Florian
19:00
Hartberg
Tue 24 Oct
15:00
Oedt
15:00
Mattersburg
Tue 24 Oct
19:12
Ried
19:12
LASK Linz
HR Nogometni Cup »
Tue 24 Oct
14:00
Rudes
14:00
NK Slaven Koprivnica
Cup »
Cup »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook