We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL | República Checa
Czech Liga
Sex 13 Oct
Bohemians 1905
2-1
Baník Ostrava
Sat 14 Oct
Zbrojovka Brno
2-1
Slovácko
Slovan Liberec
3-0
FK Dukla Praha
Mladá Boleslav
2-2
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
0-0
Jablonec
Zlin
2-1
Vysocina Jihlava
Karviná
0-2
Slavia Praha
Dom 15 Oct
Sparta Praha
0-1
Viktoria Plzeň
Equipe / Pontos
1 Viktoria Plzeň VKP 30
2 Slavia Praha SLP 22
3 Sigma Olomouc SIG 21
4 Jablonec JAB 17
5 Slovan Liberec SLI 17
6 Sparta Praha SPA 15
7 Zlin ZLI 14
8 Teplice TEP 13
 
9 Bohemians 1905 BOH 13
10 FK Dukla Praha DUK 11
11 Slovácko SLO 8
12 Karviná KAR 8
13 Mladá Boleslav MBO 8
14 Baník Ostrava BAN 7
15 Zbrojovka Brno ZBR 7
16 Vysocina Jihlava VJI 7
FNL
Sex 13 Oct
Vitkovice
1-0
Pribram
Ústí nad Labem
0-3
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 14 Oct
Pardubice
2-0
Vlašim
Frýdek-Místek
0-0
Hradec Králové
MAS Táborsko
1-0
Třinec
SFC Opava
3-3
Varnsdorf
Dom 15 Oct
Znojmo
1-1
České
Baník Sokolov
1-3
Olympia Hradec Kr.
Equipe / Pontos
1 SFC Opava OPA 22
2 České Budějovice ESK 22
3 Pardubice PAR 21
4 Třinec TRI 20
5 Olympia Hradec Králové OLY 19
6 Znojmo ZNO 18
7 Pribram PRI 17
8 Hradec Králové HRA 16
 
9 Vlašim FCV 16
10 Viktoria Žižkov VIZ 13
11 MAS Táborsko FKM 13
12 Baník Sokolov SOK 11
13 Ústí nad Labem UST 8
14 Frýdek-Místek FRY 7
15 Vitkovice VIT 7
16 Varnsdorf SLO 6
Grupo 2
Sex 13 Oct
Kromeriz
1-2
Velké
Sat 14 Oct
Hodonín-Šardice
3-1
Viktoria
Líšeň
1-1
Prostějov
Mohelnice
1-3
Spartak Hulín
Odra Petřkovice
3-2
Jiskra Rýmařov
Uherský Brod
1-1
HFK Olomouc
Vyškov
1-0
Uničov
Dom 15 Oct
Valašské
0-3
Hlučín
Equipe / Pontos
1 Velké Meziříčí VEL 29
2 Prostějov PRO 24
3 Vyškov VYS 23
4 Kromeriz KFK 21
5 Líšeň LIS 19
6 Valašské Meziříčí VAL 18
7 Hodonín-Šardice HOD 15
8 Hlučín HLU 14
 
9 Spartak Hulín SPA 14
10 Uničov UNI 13
11 Jiskra Rýmařov JIS 12
12 Uherský Brod UHE 12
13 Odra Petřkovice ODR 10
14 Viktoria Otrokovice VIK 8
15 HFK Olomouc HFK 7
16 Mohelnice MOH 6
Grupo 1
Sat 14 Oct
Přeštice
1-2
Doubravka
Aritma Praha
1-1
Malše Roudné
Mariánské
6-1
Hořovicko
Klatovy
0-1
Cesky Krumlov
Dom 15 Oct
Karlovy Vary
3-1
Dobris
Tatran Sedlčany
0-0
Petrin Plzen
Rakovník
2-1
Spartak Sobeslav
SK Jankov
4-1
Olympie Brezova
Equipe / Pontos
1 Karlovy Vary KAR 22
2 Rakovník RAK 19
3 Spartak Sobeslav SOB 19
4 Tatran Sedlčany TAT 18
5 Olympie Brezova OLY 15
6 Aritma Praha ARI 14
7 Klatovy KLA 14
8 Mariánské Lázně MAR 14
 
9 Dobris DFK 13
10 Cesky Krumlov SLA 13
11 Hořovicko HOO 13
12 SK Jankov SKJ 12
13 Doubravka DOU 12
14 Malše Roudné MAL 11
15 Petrin Plzen SPP 10
16 Přeštice PRE 9
Grupo 2
Sat 14 Oct
SK Hrobce
0-1
Motorlet Praha
Tatran Rakovnik
2-2
Baník Souš
SK Kladno
3-2
FK Louny
Neratovice-Byškov
0-0
Úvaly
Ostrá
3-0
Meteor Praha
Nový Bor
1-3
Velvary
Český Brod
2-0
Sokol Hostouň
Ceská Lípa
4-2
Chomutov
Equipe / Pontos
1 Velvary VEL 23
2 Český Brod ESK 21
3 Neratovice-Byškovice NER 21
4 Ostrá OST 20
5 SK Kladno SKK 20
6 Sokol Hostouň HOS 19
7 Baník Souš BAN 17
8 Motorlet Praha MOT 15
 
9 Úvaly UVA 15
10 FK Louny LOU 13
11 Ceská Lípa ACL 12
12 Chomutov CHO 11
13 Meteor Praha MET 10
14 TJ Tatran Rakovnik TAT 8
15 SK Hrobce HRO 3
16 Nový Bor NOV 1
Grupo 4
Sex 13 Oct
Blansko
1-1
Žďár Sázavou
Sat 14 Oct
Havlíčkův Brod
2-1
FC Strani
Slovan Rosice
1-0
Břeclav
Dom 15 Oct
Ždírec
2-0
Šumperk
Sokol Tasovice
4-3
Slavoj Polná
Stará Říše
0-2
Vrchovina
Velká Bíteš
1-3
Bzenec
Třebíč
0-9
Tišnov
Equipe / Pontos
1 Tišnov TIS 30
2 Vrchovina VRC 22
3 Slovan Rosice SLO 21
4 Žďár nad Sázavou ARN 21
5 Bzenec BZE 17
6 Šumperk SUM 17
7 Ždírec nad Droubravou DIR 17
8 Slavoj Polná SLA 16
 
9 Sokol Tasovice SOK 16
10 Břeclav BEC 15
11 Stará Říše STA 14
12 Velká Bíteš VEL 10
13 Blansko BLA 10
14 Havlíčkův Brod HAV 10
15 FC Strani STR 7
16 Třebíč TEB 6
Grupo 5
Sat 14 Oct
Nové Sady
1-0
Opava II
FC Vsetín
2-1
Frýdlant
Lokomotiva
2-2
Bohumin Bospor
Šternberk
5-2
Hranice
Dom 15 Oct
Sokol Ústí
1-1
Nový Jičín
Havířov
2-2
Kozlovice
Jeseník
0-3
Dolní Benešov
Brumov
1-1
Slavičín
Equipe / Pontos
1 Kozlovice KOZ 24
2 Dolní Benešov DOL 24
3 Havířov HAV 21
4 Slavičín SLA 21
5 Sokol Ústí SOK 19
6 Bohumin Bospor BOS 17
7 Nové Sady NSO 14
8 Frýdlant FRY 14
 
9 Jeseník JES 14
10 Nový Jičín NOV 12
11 Brumov BRU 11
12 Opava II OPA 10
13 FC Vsetín VSE 10
14 Šternberk STE 9
15 Hranice HRA 8
16 Lokomotiva Petrovice LOK 7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook