We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
HNL
Sex 26 May
NK Slaven Belupo
1-2
Hajduk Split
RNK Split
0-1
Osijek
Cibalia Vinkovci
1-1
Lokomotiva
Sat 27 May
Inter Zapresic
0-3
Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
5-2
Rijeka
equipe / Pontos
1 Rijeka RIJ 88
2 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 86
3 Hajduk Split HAJ 69
4 Osijek OSI 66
5 Lokomotiva LOK 44
 
6 Istra 1961 IST 39
7 NK Slaven Belupo SLA 38
8 Inter Zapresic INT 28
9 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci HNK 21
10 RNK Split SPL 18
HNL
Sex 14 Jul
Istra 1961
-
Dinamo Zagreb
Osijek
-
Rudes
Rijeka
-
NK Slaven Belupo
Lokomotiva
-
Hajduk Split
Inter Zapresic
-
Cibalia Vinkovci
equipe / Pontos
1 Istra 1961 IST 0
2 Hajduk Split HAJ 0
3 NK Slaven Belupo SLA 0
4 Rudes RUD 0
5 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 0
 
6 Inter Zapresic INT 0
7 Lokomotiva LOK 0
8 Rijeka RIJ 0
9 Osijek OSI 0
10 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci HNK 0
2. HNL
Dom 28 May
HNK Gorica
1-1
Solin
HNK Sibenik
1-0
Rudes
Hrvatski
2-0
Novigrad
Zagreb
0-4
NK Radnik Sesvete
Imotski
2-0
Dinamo Zagreb II
NK Dugopolje
1-1
Lučko
equipe / Pontos
1 Rudes RUD 60
2 HNK Gorica HNK 57
3 Solin SOL 55
4 NK Radnik Sesvete NKR 52
5 Dinamo Zagreb II ZAG 47
6 NK Dugopolje NKD 46
 
7 HNK Sibenik HNK 45
8 Novigrad NOV 42
9 Lučko LUK 38
10 Hrvatski Dragovoljac HDR 36
11 Imotski IMO 31
12 Zagreb ZAG 29
Grupo 3
Sat 03 Jun
Vrapče Zagreb
2-1
Dubrava Zagreb
Maksimir Zagreb
2-4
Opatija
Zagorec
4-1
Stupnik
Vrbovec
1-2
NK Krk
Kustosija
5-1
Jadran Poreč
Segesta Sisak
1-3
Trnje
Vinogradar
4-0
Dugo Selo
Samobor
1-2
NK Hask
equipe / Pontos
1 Vinogradar VIN 66
2 Kustosija KUS 54
3 Trnje TRN 54
4 NK Krk KRK 50
5 Opatija OPA 49
6 Vrapče Zagreb VRA 44
7 Jadran Poreč JAP 43
8 NK Hask HAS 41
 
9 Dubrava Zagreb DUB 41
10 Maksimir Zagreb MAK 36
11 Segesta Sisak SEG 36
12 Vrbovec VRB 33
13 Dugo Selo DUG 33
14 Zagorec ZAG 32
15 Samobor SAM 28
16 Stupnik STU 23
Confederations Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00 Em jogo 64'
Portugal
0 - 0
Chile
Primera Division »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Independiente
1 - 1
Lanús INFO Vídeos
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 1
San Lorenzo INFO Vídeos
Qualif. Champions Grupo 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
20:45 Em jogo 36'
Linfield
0 - 0
La Fiorita
Friendly »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00 terminado
Oudenaarde
0 - 6
Club Brugge INFO
Wed 28 Jun
11:00 terminado
Jablonec
2 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Viktoria Plzeň
8 - 1
Ústí nad Labem INFO
Wed 28 Jun
16:00 terminado
Zlin
1 - 2
Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 terminado
Rapid Leest
0 - 5
Mechelen INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:00 terminado
Luzern
3 - 3
Kriens INFO
Wed 28 Jun
13:00 terminado
Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
B 1901 Nyköbing INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Znojmo
1 - 4
Slovácko INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:30 terminado
Næstved
1 - 2
Brøndby IF INFO
Wed 28 Jun
11:00 terminado
Bohemians 1905
3 - 1
Vlašim INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 3
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 2
Karviná INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Slavia Praha
0 - 0
České Budějovice INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
MAS Táborsko
1 - 3
Teplice INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:30 Adiado
St. Polten
17:30
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Austria Wien
1 - 1
Rubin Kazán INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Adiado
Mattersburg
18:30
MTK Budapest II
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
St. Gallen
5 - 0
Austria Lustenau INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 90'
Bornem
0 - 5
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Adiado
Amkar Perm
12:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 0
Qarabağ INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Vardar Skopje INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Celtic
1 - 0
Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 terminado
Zagłębie
1 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Admira Wacker Mö.
3 - 1
Gyirmot INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 terminado
Utrecht
3 - 2
Jodan Boys INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 2
Třinec INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Dynamo Dresden
5 - 1
Viktoria Berlin INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
St. Polten
1 - 0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Salzburg
1 - 1
Terek Groznyi INFO
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 terminado
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
Mordovia Saransk INFO
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 terminado
Dunav Stari Banov.
2 - 9
Krylia Sovetov 2 INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Wisla Kraków
1 - 2
Raków Częstochowa INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Rukh Vynnyky
3 - 0
Volyn Lutsk INFO
Wed 28 Jun
14:30 terminado
Chernomorets
3 - 2
Druzhba INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Balmazujvaros
2 - 3
Békéscsaba INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Cukaricki Stankom
1 - 5
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Paksi SE
0 - 1
Budapest Honved INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Skalica
1 - 2
SFC Opava INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Anif Salzburg
0 - 3
1860 München INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Afips
2 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Istra 1961
1 - 1
Anzhi INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Maribor
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Fortuna
0 - 8
Magdeburg INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 1
Voluntari INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Karlsruher SC
5 - 2
Pirmasens FK INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Schweinfurt
3 - 4
Nürnberg II INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Krefeld Bockum
0 - 14
Fortuna Düsseldorf INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
TSV Steinbach
1 - 2
Siegen Sportfreunde INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Astoria Walldorf
1 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Ludogorets
1 - 0
CS U Craiova INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Plock
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:00 terminado
Würzburger
3 - 1
Seligenporten INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 74'
Schaffhausen
1 - 1
YF Juventus
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 28 Jun
02:45 terminado
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 1
Santa Fe INFO Vídeos
Us Open Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
02:00 terminado
FC Dallas
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids INFO
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 terminado
Figueirense
3 - 1
Londrina INFO Vídeos
Wed 28 Jun
00:15 terminado
EC Juventude
3 - 0
Goiás EC INFO Vídeos
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Wed 28 Jun
21:00 Em jogo 22'
Guabirá Santa Cr.
0 - 0
Real Potosí
Copa de la Liga Japón »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka INFO Vídeos
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Sanfrecce
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO Vídeos
Campeonato Canadiense »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
K-League »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Chunnam Dragons
2 - 2
Seoul INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 terminado
Pohang Steelers
1 - 3
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 terminado
Daegu FC
0 - 3
Suwon Bluewings INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 terminado
Gangwon FC
2 - 2
Gwangju FC INFO
Wed 28 Jun
13:00 terminado
Jeju United
1 - 1
Incheon United INFO
Copa COSAFA Grupo 2 »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Zimbabué
0 - 0
Madagascar INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 terminado
Seychelles
1 - 2
Moçambique INFO
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Tacuarembó FC
20:00
Rentistas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Torque
20:00
Oriental
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Central Español
20:00
Cerro Largo
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Cerrito
20:00
Villa Teresa
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
CSyD Villa Españ.
20:00
Atenas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Club Deportivo Ma.
20:00
Huracán FC
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Miramar Misiones
20:00
Progreso
USL Pro - USA »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 terminado
Tulsa Roughnecks
1 - 2
Swope Park INFO
Premier League »
Wed 28 Jun
16:00 terminado
FC Aktobe
0 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy INFO
Division 1 Grupo 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 90'
IFK Luleå
0 - 2
Nykoping
Copa Estonia »
PDL »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
FA Euro
1 - 3
Reading United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
00:30
Springfield
00:30
Chicago Fire II
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 terminado
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 0
Charlotte Eagles INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 terminado
SC United Bantams
0 - 4
Tormenta INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Denver
01:30
Boulder II
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Tampa Rowdies
01:30
Miami City
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Peachtree City
2 - 1
Tri-Cities INFO
NPFL »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
ABS FC
1 - 1
Kano Pillars INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Lobi Stars INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Remo Stars
2 - 2
Akwa United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Enyimba
4 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Plateau United
1 - 0
Nasarawa United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Gombe United
2 - 1
Abia Warriors INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
MFM FC
2 - 1
Sunshine Stars INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook